Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Cortland Classic Invitational                         
                    SUNY Cortland  - 4/22/2017 to 4/23/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ECAC: E 11.11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enoch Jemmott             FR Cortland                 11.33q  0.9  4 
  2 Ryan Sedwick              SO Hamilton                 11.40q  1.5  2 
  3 Ryan Weigel               JR Cornell                  11.41q  0.8  5 
  4 Noah Serrette             FR Cortland                 11.42q  0.9  3 
  5 Jacob Davis               SR Cortland                 11.45q +0.0  7 
  6 Tanner Trzepacz           JR Oswego                   11.48q  0.9  3 
  7 Charles Ruff              SO Rochester                11.61q  0.8  5  11.601
  8 Samuel Robinson           FR Hamilton                 11.61q  0.9  4  11.603
  9 Mike Cruz                 SR Cortland                 11.63  +0.0  1 
 10 William Planeta           JR Geneseo                  11.65   1.6  6  11.642
 11 Alex Smith                SR Oswego                   11.65   0.9  4  11.643
 12 Devlen Williams           JR Cortland                 11.65  +0.0  7  11.650
 13 Joseph Strassfield        SO Geneseo                  11.66   1.6  6 
 14 Austin Donroe             SR Geneseo                  11.68   1.5  2 
 15 Chjuvaughn Cameron        FR Cortland                 11.72  +0.0  7 
 16 Frederico Hama            FR Rochester                11.74   0.8  5  11.731
 17 Gabriel Torres            JR Rochester                11.74  +0.0  7  11.734
 18 Kohei Shibata             FR Mohawk Valley CC         11.80   0.9  3 
 19 Michael Marcucci          FR Herkimer CCC             11.81   1.6  6  11.805
 20 Thomas Bisko              JR Hamilton                 11.81  +0.0  1  11.808
 21 Miles James               FR Finger Lakes CC          11.81   0.9  3  11.809
 22 Jacob Yonker              FR Cortland                 11.84   0.8  5  11.831
 23 Andre Brown               SR Cortland                 11.84  +0.0  1  11.833
 24 Caiden Goodman            FR Plattsburgh              11.85   1.6  6 
 25 Austen Johnson            SO Cortland                 11.90   0.8  5 
 26 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SR Rochester                11.91   0.9  3 
 27 Alex DeVine                  315 Elite TC             11.99   0.9  4 
 28 Fiyin Oluyinka            JR Rochester                12.11   1.5  2 
 29 Andrew Yarde              JR Cortland                 12.12   1.5  2 
 30 Jashaun Allen             JR Oswego                   12.15   0.8  5 
 31 Chase Towse               JR Fredonia                 12.21  +0.0  7 
 32 Jayson Lane               FR Finger Lakes CC          12.22   1.6  6 
 33 Rafal Mazur               FR Rochester                12.31  +0.0  1 
 34 Mamadou Diallo            FR Herkimer CCC             12.39   0.9  3 
 35 Takahiro Takeda           SO Mohawk Valley CC         12.40   0.9  4 
 36 John Dennis               FR Hamilton                 12.45   1.5  2 
 37 Jesse Friel               JR Geneseo                  12.53   1.6  6 
 38 Daniel Roberts            FR Herkimer CCC             12.57  +0.0  7 
 39 Andrew Amatuzzo           FR Herkimer CCC             12.60  +0.0  7 
 40 Robert Clouthier          SO Herkimer CCC             12.71  +0.0  1 
 41 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State             12.95   0.8  5 
 42 John McEachen                Syr. Chargers            13.06   1.5  2 
 43 Joseph Bass               SO Mohawk Valley CC         13.15   0.9  3 
 44 Tyler Cook                FR Columbia-Greene          13.71   0.9  4 
 45 Emmanuel Aisogun          SO Delhi                    13.84   1.6  6 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        ECAC: E 11.11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Enoch Jemmott             FR Cortland                 11.10E  1.0 
  2 Ryan Weigel               JR Cornell                  11.14   1.0 
  3 Noah Serrette             FR Cortland                 11.37   1.0 
  4 Jacob Davis               SR Cortland                 11.39   1.0 
  5 Ryan Sedwick              SO Hamilton                 11.41   1.0 
  6 Tanner Trzepacz           JR Oswego                   11.44   1.0 
  7 Charles Ruff              SO Rochester                11.47   1.0 
  8 Samuel Robinson           FR Hamilton                 11.59   1.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 22.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eli Saucier               JR Hamilton                 22.25E -2.0  1 
  2 Enoch Jemmott             FR Cortland                 22.62  -2.0  1 
  3 Doug Williams             SO Delhi                    22.66  -2.0  1 
  4 Connor Christian          SR Geneseo                  22.76  -2.0  1 
  5 Alec Cepeda               SR Oswego                   22.77  -2.0  1 
  6 Kyle Jones                SR Plattsburgh              22.86  -2.0  1 
  7 Joshua Thompson           SO Onondaga CC              23.02  -1.7  2 
  8 Connor Christopherson     SR Cortland                 23.47  -1.7  2 
  9 Austin Cutler             SO Geneseo                  23.54  -1.7  2 
 10 Charles Ruff              SO Rochester                23.55  -1.7  2 
 11 Storm Malone              SO Cortland                 23.64  -2.5  4 
 12 Tanner Trzepacz           JR Oswego                   23.67  -2.5  4  23.666
 13 Ryan Dwyer                FR Geneseo                  23.67  -1.0  3  23.670
 14 Jacob Davis               SR Cortland                 23.74  -2.0  1 
 15 Joseph Strassfield        SO Geneseo                  23.75  -3.1  5 
 16 William Planeta           JR Geneseo                  23.77  -2.5  4 
 17 Zach Levine               SO Oswego                   23.86  -1.7  2 
 18 Doug Castro               JR Oswego                   23.89  -1.0  3 
 19 Zachary Kashmer           FR Cortland                 24.01  -2.1  7 
 20 Jack Flood                SR Cortland                 24.02  -2.5  4 
 21 Chase Towse               JR Fredonia                 24.09  -1.0  3 
 22 Ralph Cordeau             FR Plattsburgh              24.10  -1.7  2 
 23 Darius Benton             FR Oswego                   24.12  -1.7  2 
 24 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SR Rochester                24.17  -3.3  6  24.166
 24 Sean Sorohan              FR Cortland                 24.17  -3.1  5  24.166
 26 Miles James               FR Finger Lakes CC          24.21  -3.1  5 
 27 Kohei Shibata             FR Mohawk Valley CC         24.37  -3.1  5 
 28 Alex Smith                SR Oswego                   24.43  -2.5  4 
 29 Fiyin Oluyinka            JR Rochester                24.45  -3.3  6  24.443
 30 Dylan Switzer             JR Geneseo                  24.45  -2.5  4  24.449
 31 Cole Gublo                FR Rochester                24.55  -2.1  7 
 32 Andre Brown               SR Cortland                 24.57  -1.0  3 
 33 Charlie Puglisi           FR Geneseo                  24.63  -3.3  6 
 34 Gabriel Torres            JR Rochester                24.66  -3.3  6 
 35 Ben LeBlanc               FR Geneseo                  24.72  -3.1  5 
 36 Kyle Crescenzo            FR Cortland                 24.73  -2.1  7 
 37 Jayson Lane               FR Finger Lakes CC          24.91  -1.3  8 
 38 William Teneriello        FR Fredonia                 25.16  -1.3  8 
 39 Kaieel Ward               JR Alfred State             25.23  -2.5  4 
 40 Luke Roderka              SO Plattsburgh              25.27  -3.3  6 
 41 Caiden Goodman            FR Plattsburgh              25.31  -2.5  4 
 42 Nicholas Marchese         FR Le Moyne                 25.33  -1.3  8 
 43 Rafal Mazur               FR Rochester                25.45  -1.3  8 
 44 Paul Britton              FR Delhi                    25.46  -2.1  7 
 45 Ebisan Ekperigin          FR Rochester                25.47  -1.3  8 
 46 Daniel Roberts            FR Herkimer CCC             25.52  -1.3  8 
 47 Jashaun Allen             JR Oswego                   25.66  -3.3  6 
 48 John Dennis               FR Hamilton                 25.70  -1.3  8 
 49 Joseph Tisbe              SR Plattsburgh              25.72  -2.1  7 
 50 Joe LaRegina              FR Delhi                    25.75  -3.1  5 
 51 Takahiro Takeda           SO Mohawk Valley CC         26.08  -1.3  8 
 52 Joseph Bass               SO Mohawk Valley CC         26.95   0.5  9 
 53 Emmanuel Aisogun          SO Delhi                    27.12   0.5  9 
 -- Chjuvaughn Cameron        FR Cortland                   DNF  -1.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eli Saucier               JR Hamilton                 48.96E  1 
  2 Brant Crouse              SR Rochester                49.27E  1 
  3 LaZyrick Middlebrooks     SO Syracuse                 49.73E  2 
  4 Kyle Jones                SR Plattsburgh              50.22   1 
  5 Alec Cepeda               SR Oswego                   50.48   1 
  6 Vanzel Burnett            FR Cornell                  50.74   1 
  7 Ricardo Castello          SO Delhi                    50.87   2 
  8 William Gibson            SR Cornell                  50.98   1 
  9 Connor Christopherson     SR Cortland                 51.13   2 
 10 Ralph Cordeau             FR Plattsburgh              51.48   3 
 11 Sean Sorohan              FR Cortland                 51.76   3 
 12 Brian Fabian              SO Plattsburgh              51.78   2 
 13 Jack Flood                SR Cortland                 51.83   2 
 14 Zach Hannahoe             SO Geneseo                  51.98   1 
 15 Miles James               FR Finger Lakes CC          52.10   5 
 16 Eric Zenzerovich          SO Geneseo                  52.15   4 
 17 Zachary Kashmer           FR Cortland                 52.44   5 
 18 Andre Brown               SR Cortland                 52.61   3 
 19 Joshua Thompson           SO Onondaga CC              52.62   4 
 20 Zach Levine               SO Oswego                   52.63   3 
 21 Ryan Dwyer                FR Geneseo                  52.69   4 
 22 Pat Jacobsen              JR Brockport                52.73   3 
 23 Hamza Elhabbal            SO Le Moyne                 52.76   4 
 24 Chjuvaughn Cameron        FR Cortland                 52.83   3 
 25 Cole Gublo                FR Rochester                53.05   5 
 26 Sean Corcoran             JR Rochester                53.27   4 
 27 Jake Bolster              SO Hamilton                 53.91   6 
 28 Mike Beebe                FR Delhi                    54.10   5  54.094
 29 Shane Goosby              FR Cornell                  54.10   4  54.099
 30 Max Bruggeman             SO Rochester                54.37   5 
 31 Justin Dillane            JR Hamilton                 54.41   6 
 32 Kyle Crescenzo            FR Cortland                 54.44   5 
 33 William Teneriello        FR Fredonia                 54.54   5 
 34 Brent Di Vittorio         SO Cortland                 54.75   2 
 35 Joseph Tisbe              SR Plattsburgh              54.76   5 
 36 Ben LeBlanc               FR Geneseo                  55.44   6 
 37 Joe LaRegina              FR Delhi                    55.45   7 
 38 Nicholas Marchese         FR Le Moyne                 55.81   7 
 39 Alexander Flack           FR Le Moyne                 58.39   7 
 40 Marcus Frazier            FR Mansfield                59.22   7 
 41 Mitchell Marcin           SO Alfred State             59.75   7 
 42 Mamadou Diallo            FR Herkimer CCC           1:00.23   8 
 43 Matt Conner               FR Alfred State           1:00.96   8 
 44 Austin Green              FR Herkimer CCC           1:02.34   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:55.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillan Faulkner           SO Geneseo                1:54.95E  1 
  2 Collin Mulcahy            SR Vin Melia RC           1:55.80   1 
  3 Elineury Collado          JR Geneseo                1:56.30   1 
  4 Wesley Clayton            JR Rochester              1:56.94   1 
  5 Justin Hoelzl             FR Geneseo                1:57.18   2 
  6 Ethan Vinson              SR Plattsburgh            1:57.61   1 
  7 Sam Napoli                FR Geneseo                1:58.32   3  1:58.313
  8 James Forte               FR Cortland               1:58.32   2  1:58.318
  9 Brandon Phillips          SO Cornell                1:58.41   1 
 10 Nathan Wicks              SR Cortland               1:59.20   1 
 11 Christopher Dalke         SO Rochester              1:59.28   2 
 12 Leo Orsini                FR Rochester              1:59.46   2 
 13 Ben Griffin               SR Oswego                 1:59.92   1 
 14 Nick Comly                SO Cornell                1:59.96   2 
 15 Michael Warchol           FR Mohawk Valley CC       2:00.57   3 
 16 Amauris Olivo             SO Cortland               2:00.84   1 
 17 Adam Whitehead            SO Plattsburgh            2:01.02   6 
 18 Will Schultz              FR Geneseo                2:01.16   3 
 19 Kevin Clifford            SO Oswego                 2:01.24   3 
 20 Michael Bastedo           SR Rochester              2:01.26   4 
 21 Brian Windisch            SR Geneseo                2:01.68   2 
 22 Andy Paladino             JR Syracuse               2:02.12   6 
 23 Matthew Penberthy         SO Brockport              2:02.24   3 
 24 Andrew Gutierrez          SO Rochester              2:02.27   3 
 25 Lukas Hofbauer            FR Brockport              2:02.41   4 
 26 Timothy Olmsted           SO Oswego                 2:03.31   2 
 27 Collin Gwilt              FR Rochester              2:03.34   3 
 28 Bret Weiss                SO Oswego                 2:03.49   4 
 29 Scott Downing             JR Plattsburgh            2:04.24   4 
 30 Jacob Colangelo           FR Hamilton               2:04.71   4 
 31 Chris Odin                SR Geneseo                2:04.72   4 
 32 Mahamadou Jagana          SO Le Moyne               2:05.15   5  2:05.145
 33 Stephen Schnalzer         JR Plattsburgh            2:05.15   4  2:05.147
 34 Justin Sommer             JR Oswego                 2:05.16   6 
 35 Kyle Harbour              JR Oswego                 2:05.44   5 
 36 Brandon Bogert            FR Cortland               2:05.61   2 
 37 Kevin Killigrew           SO Brockport              2:05.67   5 
 38 Caleb Boyce-Wright        FR Alfred State           2:06.22   4 
 39 Ben Drexler               SR Mansfield              2:06.57   6 
 40 Jordan Holmes             FR Mansfield              2:06.78   5  2:06.777
 41 James Reynolds            FR Hamilton               2:06.78   6  2:06.779
 42 Kyle Christian            FR Plattsburgh            2:06.97   6 
 43 Dom Battaglia             FR Le Moyne               2:06.98   6 
 44 James Martin              SO Geneseo                2:07.30   2 
 45 Travis Keefe              FR Mansfield              2:07.65   5 
 46 Dillon Nimako             SO Oswego                 2:07.69   5 
 47 Conor Courtney            FR Hamilton               2:07.98   5 
 48 Christian Davis           FR Le Moyne               2:08.17   6 
 49 Sam Voak                  FR Finger Lakes CC        2:08.57   7 
 50 Kenneth Burdick           SO Mohawk Valley CC       2:08.94   4 
 51 Bailey Lutz               JR Mansfield              2:09.21   5 
 52 Sean Lyons                SR Oswego                 2:09.89   5 
 53 Doug Bachman              SO Oswego                 2:10.26   6 
 54 Ryan Griffith             FR Mohawk Valley CC       2:10.51   6 
 55 Bailey Plummer            FR Geneseo                2:10.69   3 
 56 Andrew Wheeler            FR Hamilton               2:11.09   6 
 57 Nick Ryan                 JR Syracuse               2:12.99   7 
 58 Dylan Rhodes              FR Mansfield              2:13.40   5 
 59 Eric Hulbert              JR Alfred State           2:14.49   7 
 60 Kevin Nickerson           SR Fredonia               2:15.61   7 
 61 Sam Somera                SO Syracuse               2:20.98   6 
 62 Jesse Hallet              FR Alfred State           2:21.85   7 
 63 Malik Handford            FR Herkimer CCC           2:24.06   7 
 64 Wilson Preston            FR Mansfield              2:25.05   7 
 65 Matt Conner               FR Alfred State           2:29.64   7 
 66 Carson Ayers              JR Mansfield              2:31.43   5 
 67 Mitchell Marcin           SO Alfred State           2:31.95   7 
 68 Mark Ptasznik             FR Herkimer CCC           2:37.53   7 
 -- Tim Boston                JR Cornell                    DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Griffin               SR Oswego                 3:55.58E  1 
  2 Ethan Vinson              SR Plattsburgh            4:02.80   1 
  3 Sean Kuehn                FR Brockport              4:03.06   1 
  4 Mitch Ryan                SR Cortland               4:04.56   1 
  5 Nate LoParco              SR Geneseo                4:04.74   2 
  6 Freddie Buckholtz         FR Cornell                4:05.28   1 
  7 Timothy Olmsted           SO Oswego                 4:05.42   1 
  8 Liam Sullivan             FR Cornell                4:07.80   1 
  9 James Martin              SO Geneseo                4:07.94   1 
 10 Matt Jorgensen            JR Geneseo                4:08.10   2 
 11 Tim Boston                JR Cornell                4:08.80   1 
 12 Ivan Frantz               FR Rochester              4:09.74   2 
 13 Stefen Davies             JR Brockport              4:09.76   1 
 14 Kevin Seitz               FR Geneseo                4:09.94   2 
 15 Scott Downing             JR Plattsburgh            4:10.18   2 
 16 Nick LeClair              SO Oswego                 4:10.96   1 
 17 Nolan Vest                FR Cortland               4:12.41   1 
 18 Stephen Schnalzer         JR Plattsburgh            4:12.59   2 
 19 Quashaun Willis           SR Mansfield              4:12.81   1 
 20 Bailey Plummer            FR Geneseo                4:12.96   2 
 21 Grant Boyd                SO Cortland               4:15.49   1 
 22 John Panus                JR Geneseo                4:15.60   2 
 23 Ryan Konotopskyj          FR Cortland               4:16.21   1 
 24 Chris Cook                SR Rochester              4:16.26   2 
 25 Sean Lyons                SR Oswego                 4:18.99   2 
 26 Jordan Holmes             FR Mansfield              4:19.01   2 
 27 Declan Kottmeier          FR Syracuse               4:19.36   2 
 28 Nate Ashton               SR Cortland               4:21.41   2 
 29 Eric Hulbert              JR Alfred State           4:23.15   3 
 30 Doug Bachman              SO Oswego                 4:23.30   2 
 31 Reilly Shew               SO Hamilton               4:23.63   2 
 32 Carson Ayers              JR Mansfield              4:24.22   3 
 33 Will Ronchetti            JR Cornell                4:24.78   1 
 34 Dylan Rhodes              FR Mansfield              4:25.93   3 
 35 Travis Keefe              FR Mansfield              4:26.20   3 
 36 Michael Cossaro           SO Brockport              4:28.20   2 
 37 Bailey Lutz               JR Mansfield              4:33.47   3 
 38 Peter Ross                FR Hamilton               4:34.33   3 
 39 Nicholas Skakal           FR Le Moyne               4:35.35   3 
 40 Romero Sosa                  Unattached             4:38.99   3 
 41 Andrew Wheeler            FR Hamilton               4:39.96   3 
 42 Jesse Hallet              FR Alfred State           4:50.47   3 
 43 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State           5:02.28   3 
 44 Wilson Preston            FR Mansfield              5:04.47   3 
 45 Justin Gardner            FR Brockport              5:12.71   3 
 46 Jared Kenney              SO Onondaga CC            5:16.05   3 
 47 Ethan Colton              FR Rochester              5:32.50   3 
 48 Alex Buck                 FR Mohawk Valley CC       5:33.89   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 15:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Beney                JR Le Moyne              15:16.41E 
  2 Jon Messler               FR Delhi                 15:20.29  
  3 Kobie Lane                SO Delhi                 15:21.27  
  4 Ryan Clifford             SO Mansfield             15:23.21  
  5 Nicholas Arnecke          SO Delhi                 15:38.77  
  6 Ryley Robinson            FR Rochester             15:43.18  
  7 Dylan Brickner            SO Brockport             15:43.81  
  8 Griffin Klein             SO Le Moyne              15:53.70  
  9 Ankur Desai               SO Rochester             15:55.84  
 10 Aidan Pollard             FR Fredonia              15:57.70  
 11 Bayley Zubler             SR Geneseo               15:59.64  
 12 Zak Kellerman             FR Fredonia              16:00.54  
 13 Jake Greenberg            SR Rochester             16:14.35  
 14 Andrew Faulstich          SO Rochester             16:16.35  
 15 Matt Prohaska             SR Rochester             16:19.21  
 16 Alphonse Mugisha          SR Rochester             16:21.21  
 17 Christopher Kjellqvist    FR Rochester             16:22.02  
 18 Christopher Skeldon       FR Hamilton              16:23.36  
 19 Stephen Loce              FR Geneseo               16:29.08  
 20 Brian Abbey               JR Plattsburgh           16:30.16  
 21 Anthony Pane              SO Rochester             16:31.40  
 22 John Boyzok               FR Brockport             16:31.74  
 23 Lucas Reilly              FR Delhi                 16:41.48  
 24 John Pinto                FR Rochester             17:04.55  
 25 Kevin Malen               FR Delhi                 17:18.19  
 -- William Lindau            SO Plattsburgh                DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Hillenbrand          JR Delhi                 31:29.24E 
  2 Colin Greenseich          JR Oswego                31:51.11E 
  3 alexander arslan          SR Unattached            32:29.43  
  4 Evan Magnussen               Unattached            32:38.66  
  5 Matthew Jenkins           SO Plattsburgh           33:28.17  
  6 Christopher Thorpe        SO Cortland              34:11.62  
  7 Anthony Erno              FR Plattsburgh           34:19.22  
  8 Abshir Yerow              FR Onondaga CC           34:36.93  
  9 Alec Ambruso              FR Mohawk Valley CC      34:53.31  
 10 Tyler Morris              SR Oswego                34:59.50  
 11 Eric Perez                FR Oswego                36:12.29  
 12 Mohamed Mohamed           FR Onondaga CC           36:13.60  
 13 Austin Cady               SO Mohawk Valley CC      36:18.30  
 14 Brady San Filippo         SO Mohawk Valley CC      36:23.03  
 15 Kyle Holmes               FR Herkimer CCC          36:26.28  
 16 Kevin Penaloza            SO Le Moyne              36:26.43  
 17 Dakota Corney             SO Mohawk Valley CC      36:35.62  
 18 Jacob Blanchard           FR Finger Lakes CC       39:56.06  
 19 Yussuf Sirat              FR Onondaga CC           39:59.25  
 20 Mark Ptasznik             FR Herkimer CCC          42:04.70  
 -- Brandon Rawson            FR Herkimer CCC               DNF  
 -- Taj Parker                SO Herkimer CCC               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ECAC: E 15.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storm Malone              SO Cortland               E 15.19q -1.8  3 
  2 Connor Christopherson     SR Cortland               E 15.47q -1.0  2 
  3 Christian Belardi         JR Cornell                  15.90q -1.0  2 
  4 Brent Di Vittorio         SO Cortland                 16.09q -1.8  3 
  5 Austin Cutler             SO Geneseo                  16.16q -1.0  1 
  6 Akim Cadet                SO Oswego                   16.56q -1.0  2 
  7 Zachary Kashmer           FR Cortland                 16.69q -1.0  1 
  8 Ronald Morrow             SR Rochester                16.81q -1.8  3 
  9 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SR Rochester                17.27  -1.0  2 
 10 Colin Maggiolo            SO Oswego                   17.49  -1.0  2 
 11 Paul Britton              FR Delhi                    17.57  -1.0  1 
 12 Charlie Puglisi           FR Geneseo                  18.36  -1.8  3 
 13 Luke Roderka              SO Plattsburgh              18.63  -1.0  1 
 14 Ethan Colton              FR Rochester                18.74  -1.8  3 
 15 Alex Brown                JR Alfred State             19.09  -1.0  1 
 16 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State             19.91  -1.0  2 
 -- Jack Flood                SR Cortland                    FS  -1.0  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        ECAC: E 15.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Storm Malone              SO Cortland                 14.91E -2.5 
  2 Connor Christopherson     SR Cortland                 15.51E -2.5 
  3 Christian Belardi         JR Cornell                  15.77E -2.5 
  4 Brent Di Vittorio         SO Cortland                 16.12  -2.5 
  5 Austin Cutler             SO Geneseo                  16.18  -2.5 
  6 Akim Cadet                SO Oswego                   16.70  -2.5 
  7 Ronald Morrow             SR Rochester                16.71  -2.5 
  8 Zachary Kashmer           FR Cortland                 16.76  -2.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 56.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saj Alhaddad              SR Ottawa                   53.74E  1 
  2 Nicholas Auchenbach       SO Mansfield                54.50E  1 
  3 Noah Serrette             FR Cortland                 55.71E  1 
  4 Zach Grandy               JR Plattsburgh              55.89E  1 
  5 Andrew Yarde              JR Cortland                 56.88E  2 
  6 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SR Rochester                56.96   1 
  7 Darius Benton             FR Oswego                   57.00   2 
  8 Matthew Carter            SO Cornell                  57.64   2 
  9 Aidan Farrell             SO Cortland                 57.68   2 
 10 Dylan Switzer             JR Geneseo                  58.14   1 
 11 Tyler Magnan              FR Delhi                    58.50   2 
 12 Sobaan Ayub               JR Plattsburgh              58.51   1 
 13 Bryce Steiner             FR Mansfield              1:00.82   2 
 14 Trevor Stiles             JR Alfred State           1:01.46   2 
 15 Kevin O'Connor            JR Le Moyne               1:03.62   3 
 16 Logan Grihin              FR Onondaga CC            1:04.03   3 
 17 Jacob Robbins             FR Onondaga CC            1:04.15   3 
 18 Grant Boyd                SO Cortland               1:05.49   3 
 19 Logan McAnulty            FR Onondaga CC            1:06.58   3 
 20 Troy Hallahan             JR Geneseo                1:07.02   2 
 21 Mitch Ryan                SR Cortland               1:08.12   3 
 22 Abshir Yerow              FR Onondaga CC            1:09.33   3 
 23 Robert Clouthier          SO Herkimer CCC           1:09.69   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:56.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Davitt              FR Le Moyne               9:33.77E 
  2 Andrew Davis              SO Delhi                  9:46.07E 
  3 Thorr Trowbridge          FR Cornell                9:46.59E 
  4 Hunter Phinney            SO Rochester              9:52.62E 
  5 Nate Conroy               JR Rochester             10:00.81  
  6 Eric Franklin             JR Rochester             10:04.83  
  7 Joe Northup               FR Brockport             10:05.54  
  8 Alex Hall                 SR Geneseo               10:10.69  
  9 Jake Miller               FR Geneseo               10:38.53  
 10 Kyle Egan                 FR Fredonia              10:44.86  
 11 Logan McAnulty            FR Onondaga CC           11:30.86  
 12 Connor Price              FR Le Moyne              11:35.18  
 13 Austin Demberg            SO Alfred State          12:12.21  
 -- Justin Sommer             JR Oswego                     DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                          43.14E 
     1) Amman Weaver FR                 2) Chris Walter SO                
     3) Connor Christian SR             4) Austin Donroe SR               
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                         43.20E 
     1) Ryan Sedwick SO                 2) Eli Saucier JR                 
     3) Samuel Robinson FR              4) Thomas Bisko JR                
  3 Oswego  'A'                                           44.24  
     1) Adam Crumb SR                   2) Zach Levine SO                 
     3) Tanner Trzepacz JR              4) Alec Cepeda SR                 
  4 Cortland  'A'                                         44.75  
     1) Jacob Yonker FR                 2) Connor Lewis FR                
     3) Sean Sorohan FR                 4) Kyle Crescenzo FR              
  5 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               46.86  
     1) Robert Clouthier SO             2) Daniel Roberts FR              
     3) Mamadou Diallo FR               4) Michael Marcucci FR            
  6 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                  47.81  
     1) Zach Vaughn FR                  2) Jayson Lane FR                 
     3) Sam Voak FR                     4) Miles James FR                 
 -- Rochester  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Frederico Hama FR               2) Brant Crouse SR                
     3) Charles Ruff SO                 4) Ronald Morrow SR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      3:21.17E  1 
     1) Nathaniel Kuhrt SR              2) Wesley Clayton JR              
     3) Christopher Dalke SO            4) Brant Crouse SR                
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:22.52E  1 
     1) Connor Christian SR             2) Gillan Faulkner SO             
     3) Nate LoParco SR                 4) Zach Hannahoe SO               
  3 Plattsburgh  'A'                                    3:23.51E  1 
     1) Sobaan Ayub JR                  2) Kyle Jones SR                  
     3) Zach Grandy JR                  4) Ethan Vinson SR                
  4 Cortland  'D'                                       3:25.73   1 
     1) Austen Johnson SO               2) Noah Serrette FR               
     3) Aidan Farrell SO                4) Andrew Yarde JR                
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      3:27.44   1 
     1) Pat Jacobsen JR                 2) Sean Kuehn FR                  
     3) Kevin Jones JR                  4) Robbie Hokett JR               
  6 Cortland  'B'                                       3:29.43   1 
     1) Nathan Wicks SR                 2) Brandon Bogert FR              
     3) James Forte FR                  4) Amauris Olivo SO               
  7 Rochester  'B'                                      3:30.49   2 
     1) Max Bruggeman SO                2) Sean Corcoran JR               
     3) Andrew Gutierrez SO             4) Leo Orsini FR                  
  8 Cortland  'A'                                       3:30.89   1 
     1) Brent Di Vittorio SO            2) Zachary Kashmer FR             
     3) Jack Flood SR                   4) Connor Christopherson SR       
  9 Le Moyne  'A'                                       3:33.21   1 
     1) Elliot Hernandez JR             2) Mahamadou Jagana SO            
     3) Kevin O'Connor JR               4) Hamza Elhabbal SO              
 10 Geneseo  'B'                                        3:33.32   2 
     1) Brian Windisch SR               2) Chris Odin SR                  
     3) Will Schultz FR                 4) Justin Hoelzl FR               
 11 Onondaga CC  'A'                                    3:34.94   2 
     1) Logan Grihin FR                 2) Logan McAnulty FR              
     3) Jacob Robbins FR                4) Joshua Thompson SO             
 12 Rochester  'C'                                      3:36.66   2 
     1) Chris Cook SR                   2) Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg SR  
     3) Ronald Morrow SR                4) Michael Bastedo SR             
 13 Brockport  'B'                                      3:40.63   2 
     1) Lukas Hofbauer FR               2) Michael Cossaro SO             
     3) Kevin Killigrew SO              4) Stefen Davies JR               
 14 Rochester  'D'                                      3:41.56   2 
     1) Frederico Hama FR               2) Fiyin Oluyinka JR              
     3) Ebisan Ekperigin FR             4) Ivan Frantz FR                 
 15 Cortland  'C'                                       3:44.83   2 
     1) Grant Boyd SO                   2) Mitch Ryan SR                  
     3) Nolan Vest FR                   4) Ryan Konotopskyj FR            
 16 Geneseo  'C'                                        3:50.91   3 
     1) Sam Napoli FR                   2) Bayley Zubler SR               
     3) Stephen Loce FR                 4) Alex Hall SR                   
 17 Le Moyne  'B'                                       3:52.49   2 
     1) Nicholas Marchese FR            2) Dom Battaglia FR               
     3) Christian Davis FR              4) Nicholas Skakal FR             
 18 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             3:55.02   3 
     1) Robert Clouthier SO             2) Daniel Roberts FR              
     3) Kyle Holmes FR                  4) Taj Parker SO                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Beebe                FR Delhi                    1.95mE   6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Malick Diomande           FR Cornell                  1.95mE   6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Malik Briggs              FR Herkimer CCC             1.90mE   6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Rocky Caparro             JR Fredonia                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Brian McLeod              SR Delhi                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Fiyin Oluyinka            JR Rochester                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Nick Liberatorie          FR Fredonia                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  8 Ethan Colton              FR Rochester                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Sid Yadav                 JR Rochester                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Keimon Barrow             SR Delhi                       NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXP 
 -- Jesse Friel               JR Geneseo                     NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Ruebenstahl        FR Alfred State                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Serafin              SO Fredonia                    NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Joe Richardson            JR Alfred State                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Green              FR Herkimer CCC                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Malik Handford            FR Herkimer CCC                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Spencer Stokes            JR Alfred State                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 4.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Cohen                JR Brockport                4.62mE  15-01.75 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Whitman Oehler-Marx       SR Brockport                4.62mE  15-01.75 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Justyn Haines             JR Fredonia                 4.62mE  15-01.75 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zach Curran               SO Alfred State             4.47mE  14-08.00 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kevin Palmisano           SO Geneseo                  4.32mE  14-02.00 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Corey Fitchett            SR Cortland                 4.32mE  14-02.00 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bradley Blazier           JR Rochester                4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chris Weiner              FR Brockport                4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Mike DiBiase              FR Cortland                 4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ivan Mieses               FR Cortland                 4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Terry Taylor III          FR Geneseo                  4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Trent Howard              SO Fredonia                 4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Matthew DeLorenzo         FR Cortland                 4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Edgar Eason III           SO Cornell                  4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Rob Schepis               FR Cortland                 3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Noah Paccia               SR Oswego                   3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Matthew Scavetta          SO Delhi                    3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Dylan Dederick            SR Geneseo                  3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Grant Gerard              FR Fredonia                 3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.42 3.62 3.82 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Michael Hughes            FR Geneseo                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.62 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jesse Friel               JR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.42 3.62 3.82 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Andrew Ruebenstahl        FR Alfred State                NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Jarret Pidgeon            FR Plattsburgh                 NH            
     3.42 3.62 3.82 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Charles Kollmer           JR Cortland                    NH            
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Grant Sisserson           SR Cornell                     NH            
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 4.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brandon Teboe             SR Alfred State                NH            
     3.42 3.62 
        P  XXX 
 -- Andrew Barlow             SO Cornell                     NH            
     3.42 3.62 3.82 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 6.64m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keimon Barrow             SR Delhi                    7.22m   2.3  23-08.25 
     6.46m(3.0) 7.19m(+0.0) 6.70m(1.1) 6.98m(1.8) FOUL(1.7) 7.22m(2.3)
  2 Doug Williams             SO Delhi                    7.13m   2.7  23-04.75 
     6.84m(1.4) 6.66m(1.4) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.98m(2.9) 7.12m(0.9) 7.13m(2.7)
  3 Adam Crumb                SR Oswego                   7.07m   2.1  23-02.50 
     6.90m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 7.07m(2.1) 6.95m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9)
  4 Devlen Williams           JR Cortland                 7.07mE +0.0  23-02.50 
     6.75m(1.4) 6.87m(1.4) 7.07m(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.9) 6.35m(2.7)
  5 Jordan Testerman          FR Cornell                  6.80mE  1.6  22-03.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.80m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.7)
  6 Dawan Jones               JR Cortland                 6.71mE  1.0  22-00.25 
     6.70m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 6.38m(1.7) 6.71m(1.0) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.45m(0.7)
  7 Chris Walter              SO Geneseo                  6.67m   2.8  21-10.75 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 6.67m(2.8) 6.57m(1.3) 6.45m(1.2) PASS     
  8 Mike Cruz                 SR Cortland                 6.53m   1.9  21-05.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.20m(1.1) 6.44m(1.8) 6.19m(1.9) 6.53m(1.9) 6.53m(2.6)
  9 Nick Serafin              SO Fredonia                 6.47m   0.9  21-02.75 
     6.47m(0.9) 6.46m(2.3) FOUL(1.0) 5.41m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
 10 Preston DeLaurentis       JR Hamilton                 6.29m   1.1  20-07.75 
     FOUL(3.2) 6.29m(1.1) FOUL(0.7)         
 11 Malik Briggs              FR Herkimer CCC             6.26m   2.4  20-06.50 
     5.38m(1.8) 6.26m(2.4) 6.12m(1.8)         
 12 Joe Richardson            JR Alfred State             6.06m   1.7  19-10.75 
     6.06m(1.7) 6.00m(0.3) 5.78m(1.5)         
 13 Ethan Colton              FR Rochester                6.04m   1.8  19-09.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.99m(1.3) 6.04m(1.8)         
 14 Matthew Civilette         JR Le Moyne                 6.02m   2.0  19-09.00 
     5.89m(3.0) 6.02m(2.0) 5.90m(1.7)         
 15 Sam Roth                  SO Rochester                5.98m   2.0  19-07.50 
     5.92m(1.1) 5.73m(2.4) 5.98m(2.0)         
 16 Josh Wojcinski            FR Oswego                   5.84m   1.5  19-02.00 
     5.84m(1.5) 5.44m(1.5) 5.56m(+0.0)         
 17 Gabriel Torres            JR Rochester                5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.73m(+0.0)         
 18 Andrew Amatuzzo           FR Herkimer CCC             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.13m(0.4) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0)         
 19 Isiah Richardson          FR Alfred State             5.69m   2.2  18-08.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.69m(2.2) 5.53m(0.7)         
 20 Amman Weaver              FR Geneseo                  5.66m   1.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.56m(0.9)         
 21 Chris Carlsen             SR Mansfield                5.64m   0.5  18-06.00 
     5.47m(1.1) 5.63m(1.7) 5.64m(0.5)         
 22 Troy Dickson              FR Delhi                    5.64m   1.4  18-06.00 
     5.64m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) PASS              
 23 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State             5.33m   0.8  17-06.00 
     5.07m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 5.33m(0.8)         
 24 Troy Hallahan             JR Geneseo                  5.26m   0.4  17-03.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.26m(0.4) FOUL(1.9)         
 25 Mamadou Diallo            FR Herkimer CCC             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     4.97m(-0.1) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0)         
 26 Austin Green              FR Herkimer CCC             5.08m   0.2  16-08.00 
     4.69m(0.8) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.2)         
 27 Malik Handford            FR Herkimer CCC             4.55m   1.3  14-11.25 
     4.45m(2.9) 4.55m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)         
 -- Christopher White         SO Cortland                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 13.42m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keimon Barrow             SR Delhi                   14.54mE  0.7  47-08.50 
     14.54m(0.7) FOUL(3.8) PASS      FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS     
  2 Christopher White         SO Cortland                13.90mE  1.8  45-07.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 13.90m(1.8) 13.43m(2.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.1) 13.89m(2.1)
  3 Preston DeLaurentis       JR Hamilton                13.73m   2.2  45-00.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 13.54m(2.5) 13.73m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) 13.49m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
  4 Rocky Caparro             JR Fredonia                13.33m   2.1  43-09.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 13.29m(3.4) 13.33m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Matthew Civilette         JR Le Moyne                12.84m   2.0  42-01.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 12.80m(1.8) 12.84m(2.0) 12.65m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  6 Troy Dickson              FR Delhi                   12.70m   4.5  41-08.00 
     12.28m(2.7) 12.70m(4.5) PASS      FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.39m(1.9)
  7 Joe Richardson            JR Alfred State            12.48m   0.4  40-11.50 
     12.48m(0.4) 12.42m(1.4) 12.19m(1.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.1)
  8 Sam Roth                  SO Rochester               12.10m   1.5  39-08.50 
     12.10m(1.5) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2) PASS     
  9 Chris Carlsen             SR Mansfield               12.06m   3.1  39-07.00 
     11.69m(0.7) 11.83m(2.3) 12.06m(3.1) 11.83m(0.7) 11.62m(0.9) PASS     
 10 Alex DeVine                  315 Elite TC            11.79m   1.4  38-08.25 
     11.79m(1.4) 11.78m(3.6) 11.55m(1.3)         
 11 Spencer Stokes            JR Alfred State            11.44m   2.8  37-06.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.44m(2.8) FOUL(2.3)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport               16.90mE  55-05.50 
      14.62m  15.90m  15.30m  15.48m  14.82m  16.90m
  2 Mitchel Couch             SR Cortland                15.02mE  49-03.50 
      14.28m  14.10m  13.80m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Damone Brown              JR Fredonia                14.56mE  47-09.25 
      FOUL  13.68m  14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Anders Prethus            SO Alfred State            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL  13.43m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zach Hawley               FR Cornell                 13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.18m  12.60m  FOUL  13.16m  13.68m  FOUL
  6 Gunner Rapone             SO Brockport               13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  13.35m  13.61m
  7 Christian Johnson         FR Brockport               13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.20m  13.37m  FOUL  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  8 Tyler Hochadel            SO Cortland                13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL  12.90m  13.13m  FOUL
  9 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.63m  13.08m  12.00m  12.76m  12.71m  FOUL
 10 Brandon Holliday          FR Delhi                   12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.62m         
 11 Matt Faulise              FR Brockport               12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  12.22m  FOUL         
 12 Bryan Finn                FR Cortland                11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.13m  11.63m  FOUL           
 13 Jordan Toland             FR Fredonia                11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.90m  10.70m  11.61m         
 14 Cole Clemons              SO Cortland                11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.18m  11.53m  11.14m         
 15 Jacob Davis               FR Le Moyne                11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m         
 16 Patrick Malin             JR Hamilton                11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.88m  11.39m  11.19m         
 17 Ben Mortas                FR Onondaga CC             11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.30m         
 18 Anthony Pane              SO Brockport               11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  10.82m         
 19 Ben Swanson               JR Oswego                  10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.60m  10.61m         
 20 Andrew Hirsh              FR Rochester               10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.97m  10.04m  10.65m         
 21 Thomas Randall            SO Mohawk Valley CC        10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  FOUL  9.32m         
 22 Mike Makowski             FR Brockport                9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  8.18m  9.95m         
 23 Steven Bussey             SR Plattsburgh              9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.11m  9.45m  9.44m         
 24 Brandon Tyson             FR Herkimer CCC             9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.65m  9.26m  8.79m         
 25 Enmanuel Mateo            FR Onondaga CC              9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.52m  9.18m  8.84m         
 26 Nate Amidon               NA UNA-Finger Lakes         8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.00m  7.65m         
 27 Bryce Chapman             SO Alfred State             8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  8.36m  8.52m         
 28 Alex Brown                JR Alfred State             7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.64m  7.77m  7.68m         
 29 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.56m  6.92m  6.46m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.29m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport               48.35mE    158-07 
      FOUL  48.35m  FOUL  46.51m      
  2 Mitchel Couch             SR Cortland                47.35mE    155-04 
      FOUL  43.43m  46.62m  47.35m      
  3 Christian Johnson         FR Brockport               45.68mE    149-10 
      40.97m  43.29m  45.68m  FOUL      
  4 Brandon Holliday          FR Delhi                   45.49mE    149-03 
      45.20m  45.49m  FOUL  45.47m      
  5 Jacob Waltman             SR Cornell                 44.77mE    146-10 
      41.16m  44.77m  41.84m  43.03m      
  6 James Enriquez            FR Cornell                 44.49mE    145-11 
      44.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Zach Hawley               FR Cornell                 44.48mE    145-11 
      42.01m  FOUL  44.48m  FOUL       
  8 Anders Prethus            SO Alfred State            42.80mE    140-05 
      41.78m  FOUL  42.80m  FOUL      
  9 Ty Kunzman                FR Hamilton                40.26m     132-01 
      FOUL  39.19m  40.26m  FOUL      
 10 Eason Recto               JR Cornell                 39.62m     130-00 
      37.71m  FOUL  FOUL  39.62m      
 11 Damone Brown              JR Fredonia                37.62m     123-05 
      34.18m  FOUL  34.03m  37.62m      
 12 Mark Baitsholts           SO Brockport               36.54m     119-10 
      FOUL  36.54m  FOUL  36.10m      
 13 Cole Clemons              SO Cortland                36.34m     119-03 
      35.89m  FOUL  36.34m  FOUL      
 14 Rio Lee                   SO Geneseo                 35.99m     118-01 
      35.99m  FOUL  FOUL  34.25m      
 15 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               35.73m     117-03 
      33.91m  35.73m  34.22m  FOUL      
 16 Thomas Randall            SO Mohawk Valley CC        35.71m     117-02 
      FOUL  35.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Jacob Davis               FR Le Moyne                35.61m     116-10 
      33.98m  35.61m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Gunner Rapone             SO Brockport               35.17m     115-05 
      32.41m  FOUL  34.60m  35.17m      
 19 Anthony Pane              SO Brockport               33.99m     111-06 
      33.86m  FOUL  29.39m  33.99m      
 20 Bryan Finn                FR Cortland                33.16m     108-09 
      32.55m  FOUL  FOUL  33.16m       
 21 Tyler Hochadel            SO Cortland                33.15m     108-09 
      33.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Matt Faulise              FR Brockport               32.97m     108-02 
      32.97m  30.72m  30.70m  31.26m      
 23 Isiah Richardson          FR Alfred State            32.63m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.63m  32.26m  FOUL      
 24 Jordan Toland             FR Fredonia                32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  30.51m  32.19m  FOUL      
 25 Mike Makowski             FR Brockport               32.03m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.03m  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Tim Bedard                FR Geneseo                 31.85m     104-06 
      28.93m  FOUL  31.85m  30.35m      
 27 Ben Swanson               JR Oswego                  31.16m     102-03 
      31.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Ben Mortas                FR Onondaga CC             30.95m     101-06 
      27.84m  FOUL  30.37m  30.95m       
 29 Patrick Malin             JR Hamilton                30.32m      99-06 
      28.23m  FOUL  27.14m  30.32m      
 30 Jack Brundage             FR Finger Lakes CC         29.59m      97-01 
      27.60m  27.67m  28.31m  29.59m      
 31 Nicholas Schoeller        FR Geneseo                 28.38m      93-01 
      28.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Steven Bussey             SR Plattsburgh             27.17m      89-02 
      27.17m  FOUL  26.86m  25.42m      
 33 Enmanuel Mateo            FR Onondaga CC             26.52m      87-00 
      FOUL  26.43m  26.52m  26.24m      
 34 Bryce Chapman             SO Alfred State            26.44m      86-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.44m      
 35 Andrew Hirsh              FR Rochester               25.97m      85-02 
      FOUL  25.97m  FOUL  FOUL      
 36 Nate Amidon               NA UNA-Finger Lakes        23.02m      75-06 
      23.02m  22.97m  17.12m  19.10m      
 37 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State            17.99m      59-00 
      FOUL  17.02m  FOUL  17.99m      
 38 Brandon Tyson             FR Herkimer CCC            13.62m      44-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.62m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 45.86m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchel Couch             SR Cortland                57.98mE    190-03 
      50.96m  54.54m  FOUL  54.88m  57.98m  54.91m
  2 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport               50.72mE    166-05 
      FOUL  50.08m  FOUL  50.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gunner Rapone             SO Brockport               48.60mE    159-05 
      45.97m  46.27m  46.55m  46.97m  45.23m  48.60m
  4 Kyle Brown                SR Fredonia                48.21mE    158-02 
      47.89m  FOUL  48.21m  FOUL  47.71m  FOUL
  5 Tyler Hochadel            SO Cortland                46.63mE    153-00 
      45.32m  46.07m  46.63m  FOUL  45.49m  45.86m
  6 James Enriquez            FR Cornell                 45.30m     148-07 
      43.73m  45.30m  43.86m  42.59m  FOUL  43.58m
  7 Anders Prethus            SO Alfred State            43.69m     143-04 
      41.48m  FOUL  43.69m  FOUL  42.03m  FOUL
  8 Zach Williamson              Unattached              43.55m     142-10 
      41.20m  43.55m  41.97m  39.46m  42.69m  FOUL
  9 Ty Kunzman                FR Hamilton                42.98m     141-00 
      42.98m  40.44m  39.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jacob Davis               FR Le Moyne                42.18m     138-05 
      42.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.69m  FOUL
 11 Brandon Holliday          FR Delhi                   41.33m     135-07 
      41.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Christian Johnson         FR Brockport               40.91m     134-03 
      40.16m  FOUL  40.91m         
 13 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               40.02m     131-03 
      37.09m  36.41m  40.02m           
 14 Jordan Toland             FR Fredonia                39.62m     130-00 
      37.72m  39.62m  35.75m         
 15 Andrew Hirsh              FR Rochester               38.89m     127-07 
      FOUL  37.87m  38.89m         
 16 Patrick Malin             JR Hamilton                38.51m     126-04 
      37.88m  38.51m  37.77m         
 17 Nicholas Schoeller        FR Geneseo                 37.53m     123-01 
      37.53m  35.31m  35.67m         
 18 Anthony Pane              SO Brockport               37.51m     123-01 
      37.13m  37.51m  37.39m         
 19 Mark Baitsholts           SO Brockport               33.71m     110-07 
      32.65m  33.16m  33.71m         
 20 Bryan Finn                FR Cortland                33.12m     108-08 
      28.37m  31.73m  33.12m         
 21 Steven Bussey             SR Plattsburgh             31.99m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.99m  31.20m         
 22 Thomas Randall            SO Mohawk Valley CC        31.79m     104-03 
      29.07m  FOUL  31.79m         
 23 Mike Makowski             FR Brockport               30.76m     100-11 
      30.76m  FOUL  29.53m         
 24 Cole Clemons              SO Cortland                28.66m      94-00 
      28.66m  FOUL  28.60m         
 25 Brandon Tyson             FR Herkimer CCC            27.23m      89-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.23m         
 26 Enmanuel Mateo            FR Onondaga CC             27.21m      89-03 
      23.63m  27.08m  27.21m         
 27 Emin Alicic               FR Rochester               26.18m      85-11 
      FOUL  22.24m  26.18m          
 28 Tim Bedard                FR Geneseo                 24.81m      81-05 
      24.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Ben Mortas                FR Onondaga CC             23.80m      78-01 
      23.80m  FOUL  23.53m         
 30 Bryce Chapman             SO Alfred State            18.81m      61-08 
      17.70m  FOUL  18.81m         
 -- Matt Faulise              FR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rio Lee                   SO Geneseo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Adam Sorrentino           JR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Connor Hess               SR Rochester                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Damone Brown              JR Fredonia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 52.73m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Watkins            FR Mansfield               58.86mE    193-01 
      53.65m  58.86m  56.59m  FOUL  FOUL  57.75m
  2 Anders Prethus            SO Alfred State            45.85m     150-05 
      30.88m  45.85m  40.52m  38.98m  38.10m  42.45m
  3 Elliot Hernandez          JR Le Moyne                45.44m     149-01 
      41.68m  FOUL  45.44m  PASS  PASS  34.93m
  4 Ty Kunzman                FR Hamilton                43.77m     143-07 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL  43.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ryan Rosen                JR Rochester               41.36m     135-08 
      40.99m  FOUL  41.19m  41.36m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Conor Harrigan            FR Finger Lakes CC         38.99m     127-11 
      38.99m  37.00m  36.99m  33.12m  38.77m  36.88m
  7 Justyn Haines             JR Fredonia                36.12m     118-06 
      36.12m  27.08m  32.77m  32.28m  28.26m  32.84m
  8 Trevor Stiles             JR Alfred State            35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.38m  29.84m  34.84m  32.47m
  9 Ben Mortas                FR Onondaga CC             35.04m     114-11 
      34.48m  35.04m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Connor Hess               SR Rochester               33.95m     111-05 
      33.67m  33.95m  FOUL         
 11 Tim Berry                 JR Alfred State            33.80m     110-11 
      26.30m  FOUL  33.80m         
 12 Sid Yadav                 JR Rochester               33.49m     109-10 
      33.49m  FOUL  29.67m         
 13 Patrick Smith-LaBombard   SO Finger Lakes CC         32.97m     108-02 
      26.96m  25.54m  32.97m         
 14 Billy Cromartie           SO Onondaga CC             32.34m     106-01 
      32.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Bryce Chapman             SO Alfred State            31.45m     103-02 
      26.60m  31.45m  FOUL         
 16 Spencer Stokes            JR Alfred State            31.23m     102-05 
      29.40m  31.23m  FOUL         
 17 Robert Clouthier          SO Herkimer CCC            30.99m     101-08 
      25.27m  FOUL  30.99m         
 18 Xavier Zaldavar           FR Brockport               30.58m     100-04 
      FOUL  30.58m  30.07m         
 19 Jacob Yonker              FR Cortland                30.00m      98-05 
      FOUL  26.92m  30.00m         
 20 Joshua Thompson           SO Onondaga CC             29.60m      97-01 
      25.96m  26.98m  29.60m         
 21 Trent Howard              SO Fredonia                29.54m      96-11 
      29.54m  26.53m  21.47m         
 22 Rio Lee                   SO Geneseo                 28.25m      92-08 
      23.77m  FOUL  28.25m         
 23 Daniel Roberts            FR Herkimer CCC            28.05m      92-00 
      25.53m  28.05m  24.53m         
 24 Ebisan Ekperigin          FR Rochester               28.04m      92-00 
      26.15m  26.37m  28.04m         
 25 Jack Brundage             FR Finger Lakes CC         27.68m      90-10 
      24.16m  27.68m  25.39m         
 26 Matthew Civilette         JR Le Moyne                27.56m      90-05 
      26.00m  FOUL  27.56m         
 27 Malik Handford            FR Herkimer CCC            25.15m      82-06 
      25.15m  14.42m  23.19m          
 28 Brandon Tyson             FR Herkimer CCC            23.74m      77-11 
      FOUL  22.62m  23.74m         
 29 Nate Amidon               NA UNA-Finger Lakes        17.08m      56-00 
      17.08m  16.55m  FOUL         
 -- Lukas Hofbauer            FR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                   11.21   1.0  1    814
  2 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC              11.32   1.2  3    791
  3 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                 11.43   1.0  1    767
  4 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                 11.60   1.0  1    732
  5 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                   11.68   1.0  1    715
  6 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                   11.71   1.0  1    709
  7 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached               11.73   1.0  1    705
  8 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                  11.79   1.2  2    693
  9 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              11.98   1.2  2    655
 10 Francisco Wilson-King     SR Delhi                    12.05   1.0  1    641
 11 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                 12.13   1.2  2    626
 12 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                    12.15   1.2  3    622
 13 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                 12.17   1.2  2    618
 14 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              12.21   1.2  2    610
 15 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                 12.30   1.2  2    593
 16 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC          12.32   1.2  3    589
 17 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                 12.47   1.2  3    562
 18 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                    12.51   1.2  3    554
 19 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                 12.69   1.2  2    522
 20 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         13.35   1.2  3    410
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                 49.81   1    823
  2 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                   50.43   1    795
  3 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                  51.78   1    734
  4 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                   52.71   1    694
  5 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached               53.18   2    674
  6 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC              53.19   3    673
  7 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                   53.73   1    651
  8 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                 54.53   2    618
  9 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                    54.70   2    611
 10 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              55.09   3    595
 11 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                 55.37   3    584
 12 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                 55.60   2    575
 13 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC          56.08   3    556
 14 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                 56.52   2    539
 15 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                 57.22   1    513
 16 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                    57.63   2    497
 17 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              57.94   2    486
 18 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                 58.12   2    479
 19 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         59.19   3    441
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached             4:40.26     679
  2 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                  4:40.40     678
  3 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                 4:42.31     666
  4 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC        4:45.36     647
  5 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood               4:47.35     635
  6 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia               4:52.35     605
  7 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                4:52.94     601
  8 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                 4:53.60     597
  9 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood               5:01.70     550
 10 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland               5:01.73     550
 11 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                 5:05.99     526
 12 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood               5:07.41     518
 13 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC       5:07.62     517
 14 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC            5:10.18     503
 15 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland               5:11.31     496
 16 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC            5:16.96     466
 17 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh            5:21.46     442
 18 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                  5:33.27     383
 19 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia               5:36.96     366
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC              15.20   0.3  1    825
  2 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                  16.10   0.3  1    722
  3 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                   16.42   0.3  1    686
  4 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                 16.47   0.3  1    681
  5 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                   16.56  -0.1  3    671
  6 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                    16.60  +0.0  2    667
  7 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                 16.81  +0.0  2    644
  8 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              17.29  -0.1  3    594
  9 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached               17.59  +0.0  2    564
 10 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                    17.73  -0.1  3    550
 11 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                 17.77  -0.1  3    546
 12 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                   17.88  +0.0  2    536
 13 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                 18.17  -0.3  4    508
 14 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                 18.19  -0.3  4    506
 15 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              18.22  +0.0  5    503
 16 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC          18.64  +0.0  5    464
 17 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                 19.38  -0.3  4    400
 18 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                 21.62  -0.3  4    232
 19 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         23.84  +0.0  5    110
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                 1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                 1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC          1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC              1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  9 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                   1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                    1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 14 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                    1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                 1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
       XO    P    O    P  XXX 
 16 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 16 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                 1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Francisco Wilson-King     SR Delhi                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                   4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                 3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                   3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                 3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC          3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                   3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                    3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    P    P  XXO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                 3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    O    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 10 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                  3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 14 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                 2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                 2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                    2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC              2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         2.50m    8-02.50    242
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC              6.70m   0.7  21-11.75    743
     6.27m(1.4) 6.39m(2.3) 6.70m(0.7)            
  2 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                   6.60m   0.9  21-08.00    720
     6.60m(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 4.42m(2.0)            
  3 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                 6.17m   3.6  20-03.00    624
     6.17m(3.6) 5.83m(3.3) 6.01m(1.0)            
  4 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                    6.09m   1.3  19-11.75    606
     6.07m(0.2) 6.09m(1.3) 6.04m(0.8)            
  5 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                  6.01m   2.0  19-08.75    589
     5.87m(0.4) FOUL(2.6) 6.01m(2.0)            
  5 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                 6.01m   1.1  19-08.75    589
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.71m(0.4) 6.01m(1.1)            
  5 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                   6.01m   1.7  19-08.75    589
     FOUL(2.5) 5.96m(2.7) 6.01m(1.7)            
  8 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              5.99m   1.0  19-08.00    584
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.99m(1.0) 5.91m(0.9)            
  9 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                 5.94m   1.5  19-06.00    574
     5.94m(1.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.1)            
 10 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                   5.93m   2.1  19-05.50    571
     FOUL(0.6) 5.82m(2.3) 5.93m(2.1)            
 11 Francisco Wilson-King     SR Delhi                    5.86m   0.1  19-02.75    556
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 5.86m(0.1)            
 12 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                 5.84m   0.8  19-02.00    552
     5.84m(0.8) 5.51m(1.6) 5.73m(0.9)            
 13 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                    5.82m   0.9  19-01.25    548
     5.76m(2.6) 5.47m(2.0) 5.82m(0.9)            
 14 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              5.81m   0.9  19-00.75    546
     5.81m(0.9) 5.74m(1.7) 5.64m(1.4)            
 15 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                 5.74m   0.7  18-10.00    531
     5.74m(0.7) 5.64m(3.2) FOUL(1.6)            
 16 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached               5.73m   1.7  18-09.75    529
     5.66m(3.1) 5.73m(1.7) 5.59m(0.7)            
 17 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC          5.67m   0.6  18-07.25    516
     5.41m(2.3) 5.44m(1.9) 5.67m(0.6)            
 18 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                 5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50    485
     5.52m(+0.0) 5.31m(1.7) 5.52m(2.3)            
 19 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                 5.24m   1.3  17-02.25    429
     5.22m(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 5.24m(1.3)            
 20 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         4.65m   1.6  15-03.25    317
     4.65m(1.6) 4.02m(1.3) 3.42m(2.5)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                  12.24m   40-02.00    621
      11.75m  12.24m  11.65m            
  2 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                  11.17m   36-07.75    556
      11.07m  10.37m  11.17m            
  3 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                 11.10m   36-05.00    552
      FOUL  10.68m  11.10m            
  4 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                10.03m   32-11.00    487
      9.71m  10.03m  9.95m            
  5 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh              9.89m   32-05.50    479
      9.73m  9.84m  9.89m            
  6 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                 9.68m   31-09.25    466
      9.45m  9.63m  9.68m            
  6 Francisco Wilson-King     SR Delhi                    9.68m   31-09.25    466
      9.53m  9.68m  9.59m            
  8 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC              9.54m   31-03.75    458
      9.54m  9.09m  8.69m            
  9 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC              9.41m   30-10.50    450
      9.41m  9.27m  7.84m            
 10 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                    9.38m   30-09.25    448
      9.38m  8.53m  9.35m            
 11 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                   9.33m   30-07.50    445
      FOUL  FOUL  9.33m            
 12 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                 9.05m   29-08.25    429
      9.05m  8.98m  FOUL            
 13 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                    8.74m   28-08.25    410
      8.73m  8.43m  8.74m            
 14 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached               8.67m   28-05.50    406
      8.31m  8.47m  8.67m            
 15 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                 8.44m   27-08.25    392
      8.03m  8.38m  8.44m            
 15 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                 8.44m   27-08.25    392
      8.06m  8.29m  8.44m            
 17 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                 8.43m   27-08.00    392
      8.17m  8.43m  7.87m            
 18 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC          8.08m   26-06.25    371
      8.08m  7.97m  7.74m            
 19 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC         6.61m   21-08.25    284
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL            
 20 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                 6.58m   21-07.25    283
      6.37m  6.58m  6.25m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                  36.00m     118-01    584
      34.62m  FOUL  36.00m            
  2 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                32.49m     106-07    514
      32.49m  FOUL  30.90m            
  3 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                30.99m     101-08    484
      30.99m  29.67m  29.74m            
  4 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                  29.38m      96-05    452
      29.02m  FOUL  29.38m            
  5 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                29.15m      95-08    448
      FOUL  23.71m  29.15m            
  6 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC             29.11m      95-06    447
      FOUL  29.11m  25.54m            
  7 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh             27.53m      90-04    416
      27.53m  FOUL  27.52m            
  8 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                27.24m      89-04    410
      23.38m  27.24m  26.46m            
  9 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                 26.59m      87-03    398
      FOUL  FOUL  26.59m            
 10 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                26.17m      85-10    390
      26.17m  24.02m  25.59m            
 11 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                  26.08m      85-07    388
      26.02m  26.08m  FOUL            
 12 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC             25.65m      84-02    380
      24.35m  25.65m  23.40m            
 13 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                   25.49m      83-07    377
      FOUL  FOUL  25.49m            
 14 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC         25.46m      83-06    376
      FOUL  22.15m  25.46m            
 15 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                   25.22m      82-09    371
      25.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                25.17m      82-07    370
      FOUL  25.17m  FOUL            
 17 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached              23.79m      78-01    344
      23.79m  21.59m  23.47m            
 18 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC        19.93m      65-05    271
      19.55m  18.54m  19.93m            
 19 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                16.18m      53-01    201
      14.99m  15.65m  16.18m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                  46.30m     151-11    534
      44.62m  46.30m  41.16m            
  2 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                42.52m     139-06    479
      42.32m  42.52m  41.02m            
  3 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC             42.22m     138-06    474
      33.02m  37.72m  42.22m            
  4 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC         41.64m     136-07    466
      37.80m  41.64m  41.22m            
  5 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                41.44m     135-11    463
      40.42m  41.44m  41.42m            
  6 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                   41.40m     135-10    462
      39.62m  FOUL  41.40m            
  7 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                40.16m     131-09    444
      39.50m  40.16m  37.78m            
  8 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                  38.40m     126-00    419
      38.40m  35.96m  35.38m            
  9 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh             38.32m     125-09    418
      38.32m  35.76m  35.38m            
 10 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                37.18m     122-00    401
      29.70m  25.96m  37.18m            
 11 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached              35.74m     117-03    381
      27.72m  31.96m  35.74m            
 12 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                34.82m     114-03    368
      29.10m  FOUL  34.82m            
 13 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                 33.58m     110-02    350
      32.58m  27.12m  33.58m            
 14 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC             32.18m     105-07    330
      29.02m  32.18m  31.68m            
 15 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                30.24m      99-02    303
      24.06m  30.24m  29.34m            
 16 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                29.52m      96-10    292
      FOUL  FOUL  29.52m            
 17 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC        27.04m      88-08    258
      25.88m  25.30m  27.04m            
 18 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                   26.52m      87-00    251
      26.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                  26.30m      86-03    247
      26.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telvin Tavernier          SR Ottawa                    6643  
  2 Tyler Shotto              SR Marywood                  5888  
  3 Jacob Converse            FR Geneseo                   5666  
  4 Tolu Makinde              SR Ottawa                    5622  
  5 Jeffrey Menyah            FR Onondaga CC               5541  
  6 Kevin Nault               SR Ottawa                    5464  
  7 Mitch Paciga              JR Fredonia                  5304  
  8 Andy Fudala               SR Unattached                5293  
  9 Luke Shively              SO Finger Lakes CC           5138  
 10 Noah Townsend             SO Onondaga CC               5100  
 11 Brendan Long              SR Fredonia                  5061  
 12 Emilio Wilson-King        FR Delhi                     5057  
 13 Thomas Towner             SO Cortland                  5027  
 14 Tim Hackenberg            JR Marywood                  4990  
 15 Anthony Ciccarelli        FR Plattsburgh               4898  
 16 Ryan Roosa                SO Delhi                     4782  
 17 Kevin Diaz Lopez          FR Cortland                  4619  
 18 Justin Stonier            SO Marywood                  4024  
 19 Michael Battin            SO Mohawk Valley CC          3346  

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                                   Cortland Classic Invitational                                                    
                                              SUNY Cortland  - 4/22/2017 to 4/23/2017                                               
                                                        Last Completed Event                                                        
 
Men Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Telvin Tavernier                     11.68    6.60m   12.24m    1.79m    52.71         16.56   36.00m    4.70m   46.30m  4:42.31
    Ottawa                              w: 1.0   w: 0.9    40-02   5-10.5                w: -0.1   118-01    15-05   151-11         
    SR                           6643    (715)    (720)    (621)    (619)    (694) 3369    (671)    (584)    (819)    (534)    (666)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Tyler Shotto                         11.43    6.17m    8.44m    1.91m    49.81         16.81   29.15m    3.30m   37.18m  4:47.35
    Marywood                            w: 1.0   w: 3.6 27-08.25  6-03.25                w: +0.0    95-08    10-10   122-00         
    SR                           5888    (767)    (624)    (392)    (723)    (823) 3329    (644)    (448)    (431)    (401)    (635)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Jacob Converse                       11.79    6.01m   11.10m    1.85m    51.78         16.10   26.59m    3.00m   33.58m  4:52.94
    Geneseo                             w: 1.2   w: 2.0    36-05  6-00.75                 w: 0.3    87-03     9-10   110-02         
    FR                           5666    (693)    (589)    (552)    (670)    (734) 3238    (722)    (398)    (357)    (350)    (601)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Tolu Makinde                         11.21    5.93m    9.33m    1.70m    50.43         16.42   26.08m    3.70m   26.30m  4:53.60
    Ottawa                              w: 1.0   w: 2.1  30-07.5     5-07                 w: 0.3    85-07  12-01.5    86-03         
    SR                           5622    (814)    (571)    (445)    (544)    (795) 3169    (686)    (388)    (535)    (247)    (597)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Jeffrey Menyah                       11.32    6.70m    9.41m    1.79m    53.19         15.20   25.65m    2.60m   32.18m  5:16.96
    Onondaga CC                         w: 1.2   w: 0.7  30-10.5   5-10.5                 w: 0.3    84-02  8-06.25   105-07         
    FR                           5541    (791)    (743)    (450)    (619)    (673) 3276    (825)    (380)    (264)    (330)    (466)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Kevin Nault                          11.71    6.01m   11.17m    1.73m    53.73         17.88   29.38m    3.40m   38.40m  5:05.99
    Ottawa                              w: 1.0   w: 1.7 36-07.75     5-08                w: +0.0    96-05 11-01.75   126-00         
    SR                           5464    (709)    (589)    (556)    (569)    (651) 3074    (536)    (452)    (457)    (419)    (526)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mitch Paciga                         12.47    5.94m    9.68m    1.85m    57.22         16.47   32.49m    3.90m   34.82m  5:36.96
    Fredonia                            w: 1.2   w: 1.5 31-09.25  6-00.75                 w: 0.3   106-07  12-09.5   114-03         
    JR                           5304    (562)    (574)    (466)    (670)    (513) 2785    (681)    (514)    (590)    (368)    (366)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Andy Fudala                          11.73    5.73m    8.67m    1.58m    53.18         17.59   23.79m    3.80m   35.74m  4:40.26
    Unattached                          w: 1.0   w: 1.7  28-05.5  5-02.25                w: +0.0    78-01  12-05.5   117-03         
    SR                           5293    (705)    (529)    (406)    (449)    (674) 2763    (564)    (344)    (562)    (381)    (679)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luke Shively                         12.32    5.67m    8.08m    1.82m    56.08         18.64   25.46m    3.60m   41.64m  4:45.36
    Finger Lakes CC                     w: 1.2   w: 0.6 26-06.25   5-11.5                w: +0.0    83-06 11-09.75   136-07         
    SO                           5138    (589)    (516)    (371)    (644)    (556) 2676    (464)    (376)    (509)    (466)    (647)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Noah Townsend                        12.21    5.81m    9.54m    1.88m    57.94         17.29   29.11m    2.70m   42.22m  5:10.18
    Onondaga CC                         w: 1.2   w: 0.9 31-03.75     6-02                w: -0.1    95-06  8-10.25   138-06         
    SO                           5100    (610)    (546)    (458)    (696)    (486) 2796    (594)    (447)    (286)    (474)    (503)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brendan Long                         12.69    5.84m    9.05m    1.70m    58.12         18.19   27.24m    3.70m   42.52m  4:52.35
    Fredonia                            w: 1.2   w: 0.8 29-08.25     5-07                w: -0.3    89-04  12-01.5   139-06         
    SR                           5061    (522)    (552)    (429)    (544)    (479) 2526    (506)    (410)    (535)    (479)    (605)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Emilio Wilson-King                   12.51    5.82m    9.38m    1.67m    54.70         17.73   25.49m    2.80m   41.40m  4:40.40
    Delhi                               w: 1.2   w: 0.9 30-09.25  5-05.75                w: -0.1    83-07  9-02.25   135-10         
    FR                           5057    (554)    (548)    (448)    (520)    (611) 2681    (550)    (377)    (309)    (462)    (678)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thomas Towner                        12.13    6.01m   10.03m    1.73m    55.60         19.38   30.99m    3.00m   40.16m  5:11.31
    Cortland                            w: 1.2   w: 1.1    32-11     5-08                w: -0.3   101-08     9-10   131-09         
    SO                           5027    (626)    (589)    (487)    (569)    (575) 2846    (400)    (484)    (357)    (444)    (496)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Tim Hackenberg                       11.60    5.74m    8.44m    1.58m    54.53         18.17   26.17m    3.00m   41.44m  5:01.70
    Marywood                            w: 1.0   w: 0.7 27-08.25  5-02.25                w: -0.3    85-10     9-10   135-11         
    JR                           4990    (732)    (531)    (392)    (449)    (618) 2722    (508)    (390)    (357)    (463)    (550)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Anthony Ciccarelli                   11.98    5.99m    9.89m    1.58m    55.09         18.22   27.53m    3.00m   38.32m  5:21.46
    Plattsburgh                         w: 1.2   w: 1.0  32-05.5  5-02.25                w: +0.0    90-04     9-10   125-09         
    FR                           4898    (655)    (584)    (479)    (449)    (595) 2762    (503)    (416)    (357)    (418)    (442)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Ryan Roosa                           12.15    6.09m    8.74m    1.70m    57.63         16.60   25.22m    3.30m   26.52m  5:33.27
    Delhi                               w: 1.2   w: 1.3 28-08.25     5-07                w: +0.0    82-09    10-10    87-00         
    SO                           4782    (622)    (606)    (410)    (544)    (497) 2679    (667)    (371)    (431)    (251)    (383)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kevin Diaz Lopez                     12.17    5.52m    8.43m    1.58m    55.37         17.77   25.17m    2.90m   29.52m  5:01.73
    Cortland                            w: 1.2  w: +0.0    27-08  5-02.25                w: -0.1    82-07  9-06.25    96-10         
    FR                           4619    (618)    (485)    (392)    (449)    (584) 2528    (546)    (370)    (333)    (292)    (550)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Justin Stonier                       12.30    5.24m    6.58m    1.76m    56.52         21.62   16.18m    2.90m   30.24m  5:07.41
    Marywood                            w: 1.2   w: 1.3 21-07.25  5-09.25                w: -0.3    53-01  9-06.25    99-02         
    SO                           4024    (593)    (429)    (283)    (593)    (539) 2437    (232)    (201)    (333)    (303)    (518)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michael Battin                       13.35    4.65m    6.61m    1.64m    59.19         23.84   19.93m    2.50m   27.04m  5:07.62
    Mohawk Valley CC                    w: 1.2   w: 1.6 21-08.25   5-04.5                w: +0.0    65-05   8-02.5    88-08         
    SO                           3346    (410)    (317)    (284)    (496)    (441) 1948    (110)    (271)    (242)    (258)    (517)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Francisco Wilson-King                12.05    5.86m    9.68m    1.52m      SCR                                                  
    Delhi                               w: 1.0   w: 0.1 31-09.25  4-11.75                                                           
    SR                                   (641)    (556)    (466)    (404)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Tyson McCarroll                        SCR      DNS      DNS      DNS      SCR                                                  
    Onondaga CC                                                                                                                     
    FR                                     (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Eric Denny                             SCR      DNS      DNS      DNS      SCR                                                  
    Plattsburgh                                                                                                                     
    SR                                     (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------