Licensed to SUNY-Cortland         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/17/2018 03:20 PM
                    Cortland vs. Buffalo State - 11/17/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       4:14.93  
     1) Lapolt, Josie B 18              2) Szewczyk, Alana P 20           
     3) Torell, Julia M 18              4) Miller, Lily 19                
       31.34  1:04.73    33.80  1:11.65    27.70  1:00.41    26.82    58.14
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       4:22.85  
     1) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20            2) Vegder, Vanessa M 19           
     3) Kordal, Marissa L 19            4) Marquart, Hallie 21            
       32.02  1:06.27    35.08  1:14.77    29.13  1:02.07    27.98    59.74
  3 Buffalo State College-NI  'A'                               4:32.59  
     1) McCauley, Angela E 19           2) Viera, Michelle 20             
     3) Miller, Marita V 18             4) Andres, Alexis R 19            
       32.79  1:06.47    35.08  1:16.09    30.95  1:06.90    29.66  1:03.13
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                       4:44.42  
     1) Colefield, Sarah B 18           2) Camacho, Kaitlin G 18          
     3) Diers, Rebecca A 18             4) Incitti, Iris C 18             
       35.52  1:13.46    38.61  1:22.50    30.20  1:07.78    27.89  1:00.68
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       3:43.20  
     1) Galeto, Nick 20                 2) Farmer, Noah J 20              
     3) Donlevy, Billy 19               4) Boyko, Jason A 19              
       26.36    55.07    28.86  1:02.56    25.33    55.37    23.74    50.20
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:45.76  
     1) Ryan, Thomas 20                 2) Cornelia, Dylan T 19           
     3) Eigbrett, Bailey 21             4) Kohlhoff, Eric 21              
       28.45    57.96    29.01  1:02.30    24.97    55.48    23.43    50.02
  3 Buffalo State College-NI  'A'                               3:51.40  
     1) Tuholski, Nathan J 18           2) Bartel, Josh R 20              
     3) Wittmeyer, Cody J 20            4) Nau, Zach T 18                 
       28.61    58.41    30.66  1:07.37    24.88    54.49    23.74    51.13
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                       4:03.62  
     1) Manwarren, Jon J 21             2) Regna, Aj J 19                 
     3) Shoults, Matthew T 18           4) Thatcher, Timothy P 21         
       30.47  1:02.89    31.32  1:07.89    26.90    59.09    25.05    53.75
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    19 Suny Cortland-NI              11:23.68  
      29.17   32.53   33.65   33.74   34.34   34.42   34.22   34.64
      34.82   34.92   34.98   34.62   34.59   34.73   34.58   34.70
      34.98   35.19   34.76   34.10                                
  2 Anselment, Kailyn E       18 Suny Cortland-NI              11:27.74  
      30.15   33.23   33.91   34.47   34.67   34.86   34.60   35.13
      34.88   34.74   34.20   34.56   34.97   35.12   35.33   34.55
      35.23   35.04   34.53   33.57                                
  3 McBrinn, Lauren R         20 Suny Cortland-NI              12:10.03  
      33.34   36.11   36.70   36.97   37.12   36.95   36.97   37.14
      37.06   37.15   37.34   37.13   36.70   36.26   36.84   36.89
      36.78   36.31   35.60   34.67                                
  4 Miller, Marita V          18 Buffalo State-NI              12:38.57  
      33.21   36.83   36.70   38.19   36.96   39.28   37.46   38.02
      39.94   39.22   40.34   38.10   38.71   38.61   37.75   39.40
      37.37   37.69   38.22   36.57                                
  5 Harter, Sarah A           19 Buffalo State-NI              13:14.53  
      34.87   38.55   39.50   40.35   40.35   40.60   40.63   40.58
      40.82   40.71   40.59   40.16   40.16   40.18   40.11   40.29
      40.12   39.65   38.77   37.54                                
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nick              20 Suny Cortland-NI              10:31.36  
      27.15   30.46   31.50   31.57   31.55   32.22   31.93   31.91
      31.19   31.91   31.68   31.89   32.50   32.48   33.03   32.33
      31.90   33.16   30.53   30.47                                
  2 Severs, John R            20 Suny Cortland-NI              10:48.25  
      28.16   31.70   32.47   33.31   32.80   32.96   32.21   33.16
      33.45   33.47   32.78   33.03   32.78   33.38   32.65   32.79
      32.85   32.53   32.22   29.55                                
  3 Deren, Drew E             19 Buffalo State-NI              10:48.47  
      29.01   31.90   32.23   32.84   32.76   32.84   32.52   32.91
      32.83   32.78   32.76   33.11   33.43   33.14   32.99   33.32
      33.06   33.02   32.54   28.48                                
  4 Stein, Brady A            21 Suny Cortland-NI              11:33.57  
      30.00   33.78   34.36   34.56   35.11   35.27   35.20   34.81
      34.87   35.61   35.34   35.16   35.06   34.92   35.28   35.67
      35.32   35.46   35.08   32.71                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kordal, Marissa L         19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:03.15  
      28.54   31.36   31.62   31.63                                
  2 Miller, Lily              19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:09.06  
      29.69   32.68   33.22   33.47                                
  3 Marquart, Hallie          21 Suny Cortland-NI               2:13.28  
      30.45   34.04   34.39   34.40                                
  4 Andres, Alexis R          19 Buffalo State-NI               2:14.62  
      30.93   34.62   35.15   33.92                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Hunter M       19 Suny Cortland-NI               1:51.01  
      25.83   28.07   28.82   28.29                                
  2 Breen, Shane M            18 Buffalo State-NI               1:55.27  
      26.42   29.29   29.87   29.69                                
  3 Eigbrett, Bailey          21 Suny Cortland-NI               1:57.10  
      27.76   30.20   29.70   29.44                                
  4 Kohlhoff, Eric            21 Suny Cortland-NI               1:57.84  
      26.85   29.81   30.41   30.77                                
  5 Purpura, Jimmy H          18 Buffalo State-NI               2:03.76  
      27.51   31.25   32.85   32.15                                
  6 Longo, Ollie J            18 Buffalo State-NI               2:32.74  
      28.29   33.01   55.28   36.16                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davey, Kelly R            20 Suny Cortland-NI                 28.80  
  2 Lemischak, Allie M        18 Suny Cortland-NI                 31.79  
  3 Mitchell, Elizabeth R     18 Buffalo State-NI                 32.07  
  4 Camacho, Kaitlin G        18 Suny Cortland-NI                 34.47  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rokos, Tim R              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 26.80  
  2 Chamak, Josh M            18 Suny Cortland-NI                 27.01  
  3 Ryan, Thomas              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 27.28  
  4 Nau, Zach T               18 Buffalo State-NI                 27.40  
  5 Tuholski, Nathan J        18 Buffalo State-NI                 27.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szewczyk, Alana P         20 Suny Cortland-NI                 33.32  
  2 Diers, Rebecca A          18 Suny Cortland-NI                 33.62  
  3 Madigan, Kelcey H         19 Suny Cortland-NI                 34.92  
  4 Viera, Michelle           20 Buffalo State-NI                 35.84  
  5 Dimayo, Emily C           19 Buffalo State-NI                 37.20  
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine         20 Suny Cortland-NI                X35.72  
 -- Colefield, Sarah B        18 Suny Cortland-NI                X37.02  
 -- Kanoza, Rebecca A         20 Suny Cortland-NI                X37.31  
 -- Bishop, Sydney            18 Suny Cortland-NI                X38.66  
 -- Gittschau, Abbey M        18 Suny Cortland-NI                X39.66  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Noah J            20 Suny Cortland-NI                 29.31  
  2 Cornelia, Dylan T         19 Suny Cortland-NI                 29.33  
  3 Fisher, Alex              19 Suny Cortland-NI                 29.77  
  4 Bartel, Josh R            20 Buffalo State-NI                 30.78  
  5 Van, Wesley V             18 Buffalo State-NI                 36.56  
 -- Rokos, Tim R              20 Suny Cortland-NI                X30.75  
 -- Stein, Brady A            21 Suny Cortland-NI                X32.62  
 -- Thatcher, Timothy P       21 Suny Cortland-NI                X35.39  
 -- Manwarren, Jon J          21 Suny Cortland-NI                X35.88  
 -- Regna, Aj J               19 Suny Cortland-NI                   XDQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torell, Julia M           18 Suny Cortland-NI               1:00.57  
      28.24   32.33                                                
  2 French, Isabelle          18 Suny Cortland-NI               1:04.31  
      30.06   34.25                                                
  3 McCauley, Angela E        19 Buffalo State-NI               1:04.71  
      30.58   34.13                                                
  4 Koumas, Erica             21 Suny Cortland-NI               1:06.09  
      31.08   35.01                                                
  5 Miller, Marita V          18 Buffalo State-NI               1:15.78  
      33.67   42.11                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittmeyer, Cody J         20 Buffalo State-NI                 54.37  
      25.79   28.58                                                
  2 Donlevy, Billy            19 Suny Cortland-NI                 56.07  
      26.47   29.60                                                
  3 Calhoun, Pat              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 57.87  
      27.33   30.54                                                
  4 Breen, Shane M            18 Buffalo State-NI                 58.90  
      27.78   31.12                                                
  5 Dulniak, Aaron            20 Buffalo State-NI               1:02.26  
      29.43   32.83                                                
 -- Santiago, Jann            19 Suny Cortland-NI                    DQ  
      27.87   32.03                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulbin, Emma C            21 Suny Cortland-NI                 27.01  
  2 Mitchell, Elizabeth R     18 Buffalo State-NI                 27.44  
  3 Vegder, Vanessa M         19 Suny Cortland-NI                 28.00  
  4 Irwin, Alexa A            18 Suny Cortland-NI                 28.86  
  5 Dimayo, Emily C           19 Buffalo State-NI                 29.33  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlhoff, Eric            21 Suny Cortland-NI                 22.46  
  2 Tuholski, Nathan J        18 Buffalo State-NI                 23.00  
  3 Shoults, Matthew T        18 Suny Cortland-NI                 24.67  
  4 Purpura, Jimmy H          18 Buffalo State-NI                 25.31  
  5 Adams, Cameron D          18 Suny Cortland-NI                 26.57  
  6 Dulniak, Aaron            20 Buffalo State-NI                 27.24  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davey, Kelly R            20 Suny Cortland-NI                 55.12  
      26.51   28.61                                                
  2 Torell, Julia M           18 Suny Cortland-NI                 58.23  
      28.17   30.06                                                
  3 Andres, Alexis R          19 Buffalo State-NI               1:04.02  
      30.73   33.29                                                
  4 Koumas, Erica             21 Suny Cortland-NI               1:04.13  
      30.67   33.46                                                
  5 Harter, Sarah A           19 Buffalo State-NI               1:09.89  
      33.36   36.53                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            19 Suny Cortland-NI                 50.32  
      24.76   25.56                                                
  2 Wittmeyer, Cody J         20 Buffalo State-NI                 50.47  
      24.66   25.81                                                
  3 Rokos, Tim R              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 50.48  
      24.37   26.11                                                
  4 Murray, Ian               19 Suny Cortland-NI                 52.87  
      25.34   27.53                                                
  5 Van, Wesley V             18 Buffalo State-NI                 53.85  
      25.60   28.25                                                
  6 Longo, Ollie J            18 Buffalo State-NI                 57.92  
      27.76   30.16                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lapolt, Josie B           18 Suny Cortland-NI               1:04.54  
      31.76   32.78                                                
  2 McCauley, Angela E        19 Buffalo State-NI               1:05.67  
      32.23   33.44                                                
  3 Kanoza, Rebecca A         20 Suny Cortland-NI               1:06.52  
      32.31   34.21                                                
  4 Camacho, Kaitlin G        18 Suny Cortland-NI               1:15.11  
      36.87   38.24                                                
 -- Kordal, Marissa L         19 Suny Cortland-NI              X1:08.50  
      33.47   35.03                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nick              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 54.14  
      26.22   27.92                                                
  2 Bartel, Josh R            20 Buffalo State-NI                 56.96  
      27.68   29.28                                                
  3 Chamak, Josh M            18 Suny Cortland-NI                 58.03  
      28.42   29.61                                                
  4 Ryan, Thomas              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 59.15  
      29.70   29.45                                                
  5 Nau, Zach T               18 Buffalo State-NI               1:00.12  
      29.21   30.91                                                
  6 Purpura, Jimmy H          18 Buffalo State-NI               1:02.33  
      30.57   31.76                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szewczyk, Alana P         20 Suny Cortland-NI               1:12.18  
      34.18   38.00                                                
  2 Diers, Rebecca A          18 Suny Cortland-NI               1:14.09  
      35.13   38.96                                                
  3 Gulbin, Emma C            21 Suny Cortland-NI               1:14.17  
      35.27   38.90                                                
  4 Viera, Michelle           20 Buffalo State-NI               1:18.85  
      36.82   42.03                                                
  5 Dimayo, Emily C           19 Buffalo State-NI               1:25.14  
      40.38   44.76                                                
 -- Incitti, Iris C           18 Suny Cortland-NI              X1:15.79  
      34.64   41.15                                                
 -- Madigan, Kelcey H         19 Suny Cortland-NI              X1:16.01  
      35.87   40.14                                                
 -- Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    19 Suny Cortland-NI              X1:17.39  
      36.32   41.07                                                
 -- Bishop, Sydney            18 Suny Cortland-NI              X1:25.06  
      40.65   44.41                                                
 -- Gittschau, Abbey M        18 Suny Cortland-NI              X1:27.40  
      41.51   45.89                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelia, Dylan T         19 Suny Cortland-NI               1:02.80  
      29.74   33.06                                                
  2 Farmer, Noah J            20 Suny Cortland-NI               1:03.50  
      30.00   33.50                                                
  3 Fisher, Alex              19 Suny Cortland-NI               1:04.99  
      30.29   34.70                                                
 -- Van, Wesley V             18 Buffalo State-NI                    DQ  
      21.37                                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Isabelle          18 Suny Cortland-NI               5:36.66  
      30.56   32.91   33.79   34.40   34.30   34.09   34.73   34.05
      34.29   33.54                                                
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine         20 Suny Cortland-NI               5:53.33  
      31.69   34.88   36.18   35.74   36.04   36.42   36.64   36.15
      36.17   33.42                                                
  3 McBrinn, Lauren R         20 Suny Cortland-NI               6:03.18  
      33.45   36.40   37.00   37.01   37.07   36.51   37.04   36.32
      36.91   35.47                                                
  4 Andres, Alexis R          19 Buffalo State-NI               6:05.27  
      33.10   36.78   37.74   37.84   37.90   37.48   37.08   36.29
      36.35   34.71                                                
  5 Harter, Sarah A           19 Buffalo State-NI               6:23.42  
      34.30   38.19   39.36   39.38   39.21   39.71   38.93   39.05
      38.23   37.06                                                
 -- Miller, Lily              19 Suny Cortland-NI              X5:53.11  
      32.93   35.07   35.17   36.25   35.89   36.18   36.75   36.56
      35.42   32.89                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Drew E             19 Buffalo State-NI               5:17.32  
      29.54   31.85   32.51   32.23   31.66   31.69   32.26   32.27
      31.78   31.53                                                
  2 Eigbrett, Bailey          21 Suny Cortland-NI               5:21.78  
      28.97   31.71   32.89   33.43   33.42   33.38   32.89   32.77
      32.18   30.14                                                
  3 Breen, Shane M            18 Buffalo State-NI               5:22.19  
      28.84   31.83   33.19   32.83   32.84   33.11   33.39   33.21
      32.88   30.07                                                
  4 Severs, John R            20 Suny Cortland-NI               5:26.68  
      28.34   32.37   33.15   33.61   33.14   33.17   33.95   33.66
      33.74   31.55                                                
  5 Thatcher, Timothy P       21 Suny Cortland-NI               5:38.84  
      29.85   32.66   33.29   33.74   33.72   34.70   35.28   35.84
      35.27   34.49                                                
  6 Longo, Ollie J            18 Buffalo State-NI               6:12.39  
      32.51   35.83   37.87   38.34   38.07   39.66   39.29   38.40
      37.88   34.54                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Elizabeth R     18 Buffalo State-NI                 30.26  
  2 Miller, Marita V          18 Buffalo State-NI                 30.56  
 -- Kordal, Marissa L         19 Suny Cortland-NI                X29.02  
 -- Irwin, Alexa A            18 Suny Cortland-NI                X30.82  
 -- Marquart, Hallie          21 Suny Cortland-NI                X31.53  
 -- Vegder, Vanessa M         19 Suny Cortland-NI                X33.36  
 
Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittmeyer, Cody J         20 Buffalo State-NI                 24.47  
  2 Dulniak, Aaron            20 Buffalo State-NI                 28.33  
 -- Donlevy, Billy            19 Suny Cortland-NI                X25.20  
 -- Boyko, Jason A            19 Suny Cortland-NI                X25.73  
 -- Murray, Ian               19 Suny Cortland-NI                X26.54  
 -- Calhoun, Pat              20 Suny Cortland-NI                X26.68  
 -- Stein, Brady A            21 Suny Cortland-NI                X27.46  
 -- Adams, Cameron D          18 Suny Cortland-NI                X31.48  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Angela E        19 Buffalo State-NI               4:58.41  
      31.85   35.92   38.29   38.30   41.88   43.02   35.37   33.78
 -- Anselment, Kailyn E       18 Suny Cortland-NI              X5:02.55  
      32.49   37.96   37.78   38.30   44.69   44.03   33.91   33.39
 -- Lemischak, Allie M        18 Suny Cortland-NI              X5:20.37  
      31.20   37.35   40.22   40.40   45.52   46.73   39.40   39.55
 -- Incitti, Iris C           18 Suny Cortland-NI              X5:21.74  
      32.98   38.43   43.96   41.70   45.80   45.94   37.80   35.13
 -- Colefield, Sarah B        18 Suny Cortland-NI              X5:24.70  
      33.71   39.09   42.43   41.81   46.03   46.33   38.54   36.76
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G        18 Suny Cortland-NI              X6:02.24  
      36.52   46.21   48.23   44.20   52.33   51.02   42.64   41.09
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Drew E             19 Buffalo State-NI               4:45.34  
      30.17   35.13   37.30   36.60   42.08   42.24   31.43   30.39
 -- Bernhardt, Hunter M       19 Suny Cortland-NI              X4:34.14  
      28.91   33.52   36.27   34.53   40.55   39.82   31.15   29.39
 -- Regna, Aj J               19 Suny Cortland-NI              X4:46.92  
      28.98   33.71   38.35   37.66   40.11   40.62   35.04   32.45
 -- Manwarren, Jon J          21 Suny Cortland-NI              X4:57.25  
      29.32   34.82   36.72   35.83   45.04   46.62   34.41   34.49
 -- Kohlhoff, Eric            21 Suny Cortland-NI                   XDQ  
      29.40   36.16   39.69   38.39   47.21   47.60   35.26   32.59
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo State College-NI  'A'                               4:16.11  
     1) Mitchell, Elizabeth R 18        2) Dimayo, Emily C 19             
     3) Harter, Sarah A 19              4) Viera, Michelle 20             
       28.83  1:00.35    30.16  1:04.74    31.76  1:07.56    29.84  1:03.46
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X3:55.27  
     1) Torell, Julia M 18              2) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19      
     3) Miller, Lily 19                 4) Gulbin, Emma C 21              
       27.96    57.88    27.40    58.27    27.98    59.58    27.99    59.54
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X4:09.26  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 20            2) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20           
     3) McBrinn, Lauren R 20            4) Lemischak, Allie M 18          
       29.59  1:02.59    28.13    59.83    30.75  1:05.04    27.64  1:01.80
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'E'                                      X4:10.60  
     1) Marquart, Hallie 21             2) Irwin, Alexa A 18              
     3) Bishop, Sydney 18               4) Lapolt, Josie B 18             
       29.40  1:01.26    30.16  1:03.09    31.44  1:06.49    28.22    59.76
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo State College-NI  'A'                               3:26.15  
     1) Bartel, Josh R 20               2) Breen, Shane M 18              
     3) Nau, Zach T 18                  4) Tuholski, Nathan J 18          
       24.88    52.97    24.26    51.35    24.07    51.17    24.78    50.66
  2 Buffalo State College-NI  'B'                               3:44.59  
     1) Dulniak, Aaron 20               2) Longo, Ollie J 18              
     3) Van, Wesley V 18                4) Purpura, Jimmy H 18            
       27.45    56.76    28.34  1:00.20    25.23    53.82    25.16    53.81
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                      X3:28.81  
     1) Calhoun, Pat 20                 2) Fisher, Alex 19                
     3) Murray, Ian 19                  4) Santiago, Jann 19              
       26.02    53.80    24.15    51.01    24.36    51.97    24.16    52.03
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                      X3:42.09  
     1) Kohlhoff, Eric 21               2) Boyko, Jason A 19              
     3) Bernhardt, Hunter M 19          4) Chamak, Josh M 18              
       31.18  1:07.54    23.73    50.05    24.72    52.83    24.85    51.67
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X3:42.44  
     1) Thatcher, Timothy P 21          2) Stein, Brady A 21              
     3) Shoults, Matthew T 18           4) Severs, John R 20              
       25.71    54.48    26.24    56.25    27.12    57.20    25.70    54.51
 
Event 29  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kelly P          21 Buffalo State-NI                184.70  
  2 Moore, Julia N            19 Buffalo State-NI                134.20  
 
Event 30  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Justin             21 Buffalo State-NI                245.50  
  2 Conway, Patrick           19 Suny Cortland-NI                225.50  
 
Event 32  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kelly P          21 Buffalo State-NI                191.85  
  2 Moore, Julia N            19 Buffalo State-NI                143.70  
 
Event 33  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Justin             21 Buffalo State-NI                255.10  
  2 Conway, Patrick           19 Suny Cortland-NI                223.95  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Suny Cortland                       168   2. Buffalo State College                95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. Suny Cortland                       155   2. Buffalo State College               111