Licensed to SUNY-Cortland          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2018 03:34 PM
                      SUNY Cortland v Ithaca - 11/3/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       4:11.82  
     1) Lapolt, Josie B 18              2) Szewczyk, Alana P 20           
     3) Torell, Julia M 18              4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19      
       32.22  1:06.55    33.27  1:10.84    27.40    59.79    26.03    54.64
  2 Ithaca College-NI  'A'                                      4:12.22  
     1) Pecze, Jackie R 21              2) Warren, Ashley M 21            
     3) Ford, Jess T 18                 4) Tripler, Genny S 21            
       31.11  1:04.35    33.24  1:12.06    28.26  1:00.71    25.74    55.10
  3 Ithaca College-NI  'B'                                      4:20.25  
     1) Smertz, Rachel A 21             2) Baranowski, Kar N 18           
     3) Murray, Emilee L 18             4) Bissaillon, Caroline M 19      
       32.34  1:06.82    33.90  1:13.85    28.15  1:02.77    26.75    56.81
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       4:24.19  
     1) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20            2) Vegder, Vanessa M 19           
     3) Koumas, Erica 21                4) Miller, Lily 19                
       32.43  1:07.36    34.81  1:14.44    30.21  1:05.13    26.61    57.26
  5 Ithaca College-NI  'C'                                      4:24.27  
     1) Flynn, Maggie A 18              2) Michaels, Josie E 18           
     3) Scott, Kaitlyn R 20             4) Berman, Josie M 20             
       31.86  1:06.42    35.78  1:15.88    29.68  1:04.51    26.82    57.46
  6 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                       4:38.85  
     1) Incitti, Iris C 18              2) Gulbin, Emma C 21              
     3) Colefield, Sarah B 18           4) Marquart, Hallie 21            
       33.68  1:11.35    35.52  1:15.47    31.17  1:11.91    28.20  1:00.12
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca College-NI  'A'                                      3:40.09  
     1) Brownewell, Spencer J 18        2) Mikhailichenko, Andrew A 20    
     3) Bartalo, Nate J 20              4) Scanlan, Kellen K 22           
       26.97    55.33    28.50  1:01.78    24.25    52.56    23.88    50.42
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       3:41.33  
     1) Galeto, Nick 20                 2) Cornelia, Dylan T 19           
     3) Donlevy, Billy 19               4) Kohlhoff, Eric 21              
       26.92    55.05    29.26  1:02.38    24.97    54.72    22.67    49.18
  3 Ithaca College-NI  'B'                                      3:49.29  
     1) Keith, Bradley N 21             2) Quinney, Matthew E 20          
     3) Crysler, Matt D 18              4) Sheehan, Michael M 18          
       27.29    57.00    29.46  1:03.59    26.46    57.62    24.53    51.08
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:49.77  
     1) Rokos, Tim R 20                 2) Farmer, Noah J 20              
     3) Boyko, Jason A 19               4) Chamak, Josh M 18              
       27.84    58.45    29.96  1:04.30    25.35    55.44    24.24    51.58
  5 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                       3:53.10  
     1) Ryan, Thomas 20                 2) Fisher, Alex 19                
     3) Kirchgessner, Adam P 22         4) Santiago, Jann 19              
       27.73    57.69    31.02  1:06.02    26.25    55.42    25.05    53.97
  6 Ithaca College-NI  'C'                                      3:56.58  
     1) Hector, Tim D 18                2) Mosier, John D 20              
     3) Bonnabeau, Nick W 21            4) Maginnis, Liam M 20            
       29.14    59.91    29.59  1:05.65    26.99    58.67    24.50    52.35
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman-Smith, Morgan P   19 IC-NI                         10:59.25  
      28.72   32.08   32.55   32.99   32.82   32.97   33.02   33.51
      33.42   33.35   33.43   33.35   33.02   33.39   33.62   33.56
      33.36   33.81   33.52   32.76                                
  2 Beuttel, Maura A          20 IC-NI                         11:38.69  
      31.64   34.46   35.26   34.99   35.03   35.14   35.17   34.87
      35.05   34.95   35.08   35.20   35.68   35.49   35.47   35.28
      35.63   35.54   35.11   33.65                                
  3 Eastham, Tori             20 IC-NI                         11:52.44  
      31.39   34.79   35.78   36.10   36.57   36.48   36.77   36.38
      36.42   36.32   35.40   35.72   35.84   35.66   35.78   35.97
      35.74   35.57   35.53   34.23                                
  4 French, Isabelle          18 Suny Cortland-NI              12:03.82  
      30.33   33.71   35.17   35.00   36.12   36.22   35.99   36.80
      37.43   36.74   36.72   37.59   37.41   37.32   37.29   36.64
      37.31   36.61   37.30   36.12                                
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         20 Suny Cortland-NI              12:32.51  
      31.60   34.92   36.25   36.92   37.50   38.31   36.76   39.34
      38.48   36.79   39.17   39.39   40.27   38.66   38.02   39.17
      39.17   38.42   37.60   35.77                                
 -- McBrinn, Lauren R         20 Suny Cortland-NI                    DQ  
      32.24   34.93   35.40   35.30   35.74   35.76                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Hunter M       19 Suny Cortland-NI              10:28.01  
      29.15   30.71   31.64   31.31   31.73   31.64   32.21   32.25
      32.37   32.45   31.81   31.63   30.94   31.49   31.41   31.24
      31.62   31.49   31.01   29.91                                
  2 Hewitt, Jake R            19 IC-NI                         10:35.03  
      28.00   30.26   32.01   32.22   31.73   31.90   32.01   32.80
      32.00   32.16   32.63   32.41   31.44   31.67   32.01   31.47
      32.43   32.84   31.24   31.80                                
  3 Daly, Pat J               20 IC-NI                         10:47.83  
      28.76   31.39   32.23   32.55   32.60   32.60   32.86   33.11
      33.32   33.12   33.08   33.12   33.28   32.54   32.73   32.41
      32.65   32.53   32.43   30.52                                
  4 Bances, AJ J              18 IC-NI                         11:08.15  
      28.92   31.55   32.52   33.23   33.97   34.18   33.86   33.98
      34.13   33.74   33.78   34.10   34.05   33.49   34.22   34.24
      34.10   33.72   33.73   32.64                                
  5 Severs, John R            20 Suny Cortland-NI              11:17.05  
      27.87   31.65   33.32   33.53   34.44   34.45   34.24   35.34
      34.94   34.72   34.59   34.65   33.79   34.36   34.22   34.20
      34.02   34.79   34.24   33.69                                
  6 Stein, Brady A            21 Suny Cortland-NI              12:03.62  
      30.11   33.42   34.33   35.11   35.27   35.76   35.80   35.75
      36.64   36.61   37.37   37.33   37.68   37.99   38.05   38.08
      37.99   37.25   37.23   35.85                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman-Smith, Morgan P   19 IC-NI                          1:58.95  
      28.24   30.20   30.29   30.22                                
  2 Davey, Kelly R            20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:01.28  
      28.38   30.79   30.94   31.17                                
  3 Ford, Jess T              18 IC-NI                          2:05.03  
      29.15   31.82   32.22   31.84                                
  4 Smertz, Rachel A          21 IC-NI                          2:06.03  
      29.36   32.44   33.03   31.20                                
  5 Anselment, Kailyn E       18 Suny Cortland-NI               2:06.16  
      29.33   31.72   32.88   32.23                                
  6 Irwin, Alexa A            18 Suny Cortland-NI               2:19.35  
      32.41   34.85   36.20   35.89                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Dan J             20 IC-NI                          1:53.03  
      26.25   28.56   28.46   29.76                                
  2 Sheehan, Michael M        18 IC-NI                          1:53.22  
      26.67   28.68   29.08   28.79                                
  3 Bonnabeau, Nick W         21 IC-NI                          1:54.74  
      26.87   29.03   29.50   29.34                                
  4 Kirchgessner, Adam P      22 Suny Cortland-NI               1:56.41  
      26.68   28.77   30.26   30.70                                
  5 Fisher, Alex              19 Suny Cortland-NI               1:57.00  
      27.67   29.37   30.27   29.69                                
  6 Thatcher, Timothy P       21 Suny Cortland-NI               1:58.78  
      27.94   29.65   30.13   31.06                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Jackie R           21 IC-NI                          1:05.21  
      31.74   33.47                                                
  2 Flynn, Maggie A           18 IC-NI                          1:06.29  
      32.63   33.66                                                
  3 Lapolt, Josie B           18 Suny Cortland-NI               1:06.39  
      33.03   33.36                                                
  4 Estanislau, Alex M        20 IC-NI                          1:06.53  
      32.52   34.01                                                
  5 Kanoza, Rebecca A         20 Suny Cortland-NI               1:07.21  
      32.70   34.51                                                
  6 Incitti, Iris C           18 Suny Cortland-NI               1:12.85  
      35.55   37.30                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nick              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 54.48  
      26.30   28.18                                                
  2 Brownewell, Spencer J     18 IC-NI                            55.46  
      27.12   28.34                                                
  3 Keith, Bradley N          21 IC-NI                            57.08  
      27.76   29.32                                                
  4 Ryan, Thomas              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 57.42  
      28.40   29.02                                                
  5 Hector, Tim D             18 IC-NI                            58.28  
      28.13   30.15                                                
  6 Chamak, Josh M            18 Suny Cortland-NI                 58.32  
      28.11   30.21                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szewczyk, Alana P         20 Suny Cortland-NI               1:11.57  
      34.32   37.25                                                
  2 Parbst, Hannah M          21 IC-NI                          1:11.70  
      34.32   37.38                                                
  3 Warren, Ashley M          21 IC-NI                          1:12.89  
      34.51   38.38                                                
  4 Gulbin, Emma C            21 Suny Cortland-NI               1:14.59  
      35.80   38.79                                                
  5 Madigan, Kelcey H         19 Suny Cortland-NI               1:16.36  
      36.62   39.74                                                
  6 Humphrey, Gabby M         19 IC-NI                          1:17.02  
      35.84   41.18                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikhailichenko, Andrew A  20 IC-NI                          1:02.77  
      30.45   32.32                                                
  2 Cornelia, Dylan T         19 Suny Cortland-NI               1:03.91  
      29.97   33.94                                                
  3 Quinney, Matthew E        20 IC-NI                          1:04.32  
      29.98   34.34                                                
  4 Farmer, Noah J            20 Suny Cortland-NI               1:05.23  
      30.67   34.56                                                
  5 Mosier, John D            20 IC-NI                          1:07.02  
      31.14   35.88                                                
  6 Regna, Aj J               19 Suny Cortland-NI               1:08.29  
      32.03   36.26                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kordal, Marissa L         19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:18.33  
      30.47   34.81   35.73   37.32                                
  2 Schlackman, Liv C         18 IC-NI                          2:21.79  
      29.90   34.59   37.39   39.91                                
  3 Scott, Kaitlyn R          20 IC-NI                          2:23.62  
      32.24   36.45   37.26   37.67                                
  4 Koenig, Casey L           21 IC-NI                          2:26.49  
      31.69   36.70   38.77   39.33                                
  5 Koumas, Erica             21 Suny Cortland-NI               2:28.63  
      32.83   36.70   38.59   40.51                                
  6 Marquart, Hallie          21 Suny Cortland-NI               2:43.23  
      33.58   40.31   43.66   45.68                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Jake R            19 IC-NI                          2:03.42  
      28.55   32.38   31.82   30.67                                
  2 Daly, Pat J               20 IC-NI                          2:06.53  
      28.88   32.01   32.80   32.84                                
  3 Crysler, Matt D           18 IC-NI                          2:10.29  
      28.60   33.76   34.30   33.63                                
  4 Kirchgessner, Adam P      22 Suny Cortland-NI               2:10.86  
      29.58   32.98   34.06   34.24                                
  5 Calhoun, Pat              20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:11.87  
      28.91   32.80   34.24   35.92                                
  6 Donlevy, Billy            19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:11.94  
      28.59   32.90   35.08   35.37                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davey, Kelly R            20 Suny Cortland-NI                 25.86  
  2 Tripler, Genny S          21 IC-NI                            26.16  
  3 Bissaillon, Caroline M    19 IC-NI                            26.25  
  4 Miller, Lily              19 Suny Cortland-NI                 26.66  
  5 Baranowski, Kar N         18 IC-NI                            26.75  
  6 Lemischak, Allie M        18 Suny Cortland-NI                 27.31  
 -- Gittschau, Abbey M        18 Suny Cortland-NI                X29.23  
 -- Bishop, Sydney            18 Suny Cortland-NI                X29.45  
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G        17 Suny Cortland-NI                X30.06  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlhoff, Eric            21 Suny Cortland-NI                 23.08  
  2 Hector, Tim D             18 IC-NI                            23.42  
  3 Meyers, Dan J             20 IC-NI                            23.50  
  4 Scanlan, Kellen K         22 IC-NI                            23.56  
  5 Rokos, Tim R              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 23.61  
  6 Santiago, Jann            19 Suny Cortland-NI                 24.28  
 -- Murray, Ian               19 Suny Cortland-NI                X24.11  
 -- Shoults, Matthew T        18 Suny Cortland-NI                X25.30  
 -- Fisher, Alex              19 Suny Cortland-NI                X26.17  
 -- Adams, Cameron D          18 Suny Cortland-NI                X26.73  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belson, Anna              22 IC-NI                           280.65  
  2 Pawcio, Jocelyn              IC-NI                           242.55  
  3 Williams, Taylor          18 Suny Cortland-NI                238.55  
  4 Lanzafame, Samantha          IC-NI                           215.95  
  5 Miller, Paige             18 Suny Cortland-NI                151.40  
  6 Boone, Morgan             21 Suny Cortland-NI                146.40  
 -- Farrar, Malia                IC-NI                          X185.65  
 -- Lowell, Ava                  IC-NI                          X162.90  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Patrick           19 Suny Cortland-NI                224.00  
  2 Moczynski, Justin            IC-NI                           222.70  
  3 Pesco, Ben                   IC-NI                           169.75  
  4 Rahner, Caleb                IC-NI                           166.10  
 -- Meyers, Daniel               IC-NI                          X134.05  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davey, Kelly R            20 Suny Cortland-NI                 55.97  
      27.18   28.79                                                
  2 Tripler, Genny S          21 IC-NI                            56.52  
      27.83   28.69                                                
  3 Domena, Angelina M        20 IC-NI                            58.07  
      27.35   30.72                                                
  4 Miller, Lily              19 Suny Cortland-NI                 58.57  
      28.24   30.33                                                
  5 Anselment, Kailyn E       18 Suny Cortland-NI                 59.27  
      28.58   30.69                                                
  6 Berman, Josie M           20 IC-NI                          1:00.44  
      28.72   31.72                                                
 -- Michaels, Josie E         18 IC-NI                           X59.11  
      28.44   30.67                                                
 -- Flynn, Maggie A           18 IC-NI                         X1:00.56  
      29.40   31.16                                                
 -- Scott, Kaitlyn R          20 IC-NI                         X1:01.09  
      29.84   31.25                                                
 -- Colefield, Sarah B        18 Suny Cortland-NI              X1:01.62  
      29.28   32.34                                                
 -- McBrinn, Lauren R         20 Suny Cortland-NI              X1:04.52  
      30.92   33.60                                                
 -- Irwin, Alexa A            18 Suny Cortland-NI              X1:05.42  
      31.59   33.83                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartalo, Nate J           20 IC-NI                            49.43  
      24.26   25.17                                                
  2 Boyko, Jason A            19 Suny Cortland-NI                 50.01  
      24.84   25.17                                                
  3 Kohlhoff, Eric            21 Suny Cortland-NI                 51.74  
      24.53   27.21                                                
  4 Bonnabeau, Nick W         21 IC-NI                            52.19  
      25.38   26.81                                                
  5 Thatcher, Timothy P       21 Suny Cortland-NI                 53.14  
      25.54   27.60                                                
  6 Scanlan, Kellen K         22 IC-NI                            53.41  
      25.88   27.53                                                
 -- Murray, Ian               19 Suny Cortland-NI                X54.01  
      26.08   27.93                                                
 -- Adams, Cameron D          18 Suny Cortland-NI                X56.00  
      26.71   29.29                                                
 -- Shoults, Matthew T        18 Suny Cortland-NI                X59.08  
      28.06   31.02                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smertz, Rachel A          21 IC-NI                          2:20.75  
      32.62   35.37   36.64   36.12                                
  2 Eastham, Tori             20 IC-NI                          2:23.21  
      34.34   36.87   36.14   35.86                                
  3 Lapolt, Josie B           18 Suny Cortland-NI               2:23.98  
      34.85   37.04   37.00   35.09                                
  4 Kanoza, Rebecca A         20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:25.27  
      34.46   36.83   37.10   36.88                                
  5 Beuttel, Maura A          20 IC-NI                          2:25.63  
      34.74   36.79   37.61   36.49                                
  6 Incitti, Iris C           18 Suny Cortland-NI               2:36.77  
      36.33   39.26   40.69   40.49                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nick              20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:03.28  
      28.67   32.27   32.60   29.74                                
  2 Brownewell, Spencer J     18 IC-NI                          2:05.39  
      29.77   32.24   32.47   30.91                                
  3 Maginnis, Liam M          20 IC-NI                          2:08.92  
      29.93   32.43   33.39   33.17                                
  4 Keith, Bradley N          21 IC-NI                          2:09.45  
      30.26   33.47   34.22   31.50                                
  5 Rokos, Tim R              20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:09.86  
      29.93   33.11   33.99   32.83                                
  6 Manwarren, Jon J          21 Suny Cortland-NI               2:13.38  
      30.61   32.75   34.74   35.28                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parbst, Hannah M          21 IC-NI                          2:34.79  
      34.86   38.83   40.48   40.62                                
  2 Warren, Ashley M          21 IC-NI                          2:36.73  
      35.76   39.84   40.47   40.66                                
  3 Szewczyk, Alana P         20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:39.53  
      37.45   40.83   41.27   39.98                                
  4 Koenig, Casey L           21 IC-NI                          2:40.08  
      36.83   40.84   41.20   41.21                                
  5 Vegder, Vanessa M         19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:45.08  
      37.51   41.78   42.69   43.10                                
  6 Diers, Rebecca A          18 Suny Cortland-NI               2:46.79  
      38.10   41.86   42.82   44.01                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikhailichenko, Andrew A  20 IC-NI                          2:17.66  
      31.70   34.90   35.44   35.62                                
  2 Cornelia, Dylan T         19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:20.92  
      31.94   35.19   36.16   37.63                                
  3 Farmer, Noah J            20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:22.26  
      32.11   36.05   36.55   37.55                                
  4 Mosier, John D            20 IC-NI                          2:26.37  
      33.21   37.64   37.84   37.68                                
  5 Carlozzi, Auggi J         20 IC-NI                          2:27.13  
      33.82   37.88   37.04   38.39                                
  6 Regna, Aj J               19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:32.83  
      34.76   38.64   39.34   40.09                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman-Smith, Morgan P   19 IC-NI                          5:17.69  
      29.00   31.35   31.94   32.39   32.35   32.35   32.46   32.42
      32.34   31.09                                                
  2 Schlackman, Liv C         18 IC-NI                          5:36.99  
      31.04   33.85   34.42   34.12   34.35   34.34   34.71   34.49
      33.92   31.75                                                
  3 Ford, Jess T              18 IC-NI                          5:37.24  
      30.11   32.81   34.11   34.39   34.62   34.80   34.56   34.28
      34.17   33.39                                                
  4 McBrinn, Lauren R         20 Suny Cortland-NI               5:53.33  
      33.00   35.77   36.07   35.86   36.15   36.10   36.11   35.22
      35.44   33.61                                                
  5 Gittschau, Abbey M        18 Suny Cortland-NI               5:54.39  
      31.80   35.11   36.16   36.36   36.24   36.09   35.87   36.19
      36.21   34.36                                                
  6 Noach, Rachel             20 Suny Cortland-NI               5:58.76  
      31.36   34.62   35.73   36.47   36.66   36.73   36.63   37.16
      37.28   36.12                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Hunter M       19 Suny Cortland-NI               5:01.97  
      26.95   29.62   30.97   30.73   31.16   31.26   31.59   30.37
      29.93   29.39                                                
  2 Sheehan, Michael M        18 IC-NI                          5:10.27  
      28.51   31.12   31.62   31.44   31.65   31.25   30.82   30.30
      31.26   32.30                                                
  3 Hewitt, Jake R            19 IC-NI                          5:21.21  
      28.71   31.85   31.71   32.21   31.91   33.34   33.08   32.90
      32.87   32.63                                                
  4 Bances, AJ J              18 IC-NI                          5:24.77  
      28.46   31.20   32.68   32.88   33.21   33.04   33.33   34.18
      33.57   32.22                                                
  5 Severs, John R            20 Suny Cortland-NI               5:29.82  
      28.04   32.00   33.73   33.73   33.76   34.45   34.05   33.78
      33.50   32.78                                                
  6 Stein, Brady A            21 Suny Cortland-NI               5:40.91  
      30.07   33.00   34.16   35.16   35.00   35.46   35.33   35.23
      34.76   32.74                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torell, Julia M           18 Suny Cortland-NI                 59.94  
      28.72   31.22                                                
  2 Pecze, Jackie R           21 IC-NI                          1:00.35  
      28.18   32.17                                                
  3 Murray, Emilee L          18 IC-NI                          1:02.74  
      29.46   33.28                                                
  4 Kordal, Marissa L         19 Suny Cortland-NI               1:02.97  
      29.89   33.08                                                
  5 Estanislau, Alex M        20 IC-NI                          1:04.72  
      30.40   34.32                                                
  6 French, Isabelle          18 Suny Cortland-NI               1:06.79  
      30.93   35.86                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartalo, Nate J           20 IC-NI                            53.66  
      25.05   28.61                                                
  2 Brownewell, Spencer J     18 IC-NI                            55.48  
      26.37   29.11                                                
  3 Donlevy, Billy            19 Suny Cortland-NI                 55.65  
      26.03   29.62                                                
  4 Boyko, Jason A            19 Suny Cortland-NI                 56.88  
      27.06   29.82                                                
  5 Crysler, Matt D           18 IC-NI                            58.09  
      26.90   31.19                                                
  6 Calhoun, Pat              20 Suny Cortland-NI                 58.54  
      27.54   31.00                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belson, Anna              22 IC-NI                           269.50  
  2 Pawcio, Jocelyn              IC-NI                           239.70  
  3 Lanzafame, Samantha          IC-NI                           210.85  
  4 Williams, Taylor          18 Suny Cortland-NI                202.10  
  5 Miller, Paige             18 Suny Cortland-NI                148.65  
  6 Boone, Morgan             21 Suny Cortland-NI                122.55  
 -- Lowell, Ava                  IC-NI                          X192.15  
 -- Farrar, Malia                IC-NI                          X164.20  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moczynski, Justin            IC-NI                           288.75  
  2 Conway, Patrick           19 Suny Cortland-NI                225.90  
  3 Rahner, Caleb                IC-NI                           185.00  
  4 Pesco, Ben                   IC-NI                           177.10  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domena, Angelina M        20 IC-NI                          2:21.21  
      30.78   36.50   41.62   32.31                                
  2 Kordal, Marissa L         19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:21.82  
      30.56   37.36   41.80   32.10                                
  3 Ford, Jess T              18 IC-NI                          2:22.35  
      28.88   38.03   42.66   32.78                                
  4 Humphrey, Gabby M         19 IC-NI                          2:25.80  
      31.93   36.42   41.44   36.01                                
  5 Madigan, Kelcey H         19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:34.85  
      33.03   38.93   44.98   37.91                                
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:42.10  
      31.83   39.92   46.38   43.97                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikhailichenko, Andrew A  20 IC-NI                          2:07.31  
      27.07   35.25   35.22   29.77                                
  2 Rokos, Tim R              20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:08.54  
      26.57   31.72   39.35   30.90                                
  3 Carlozzi, Auggi J         20 IC-NI                          2:09.72  
      29.96   32.04   37.65   30.07                                
  4 Fisher, Alex              19 Suny Cortland-NI               2:11.19  
      28.84   35.15   37.11   30.09                                
  5 Farmer, Noah J            20 Suny Cortland-NI               2:11.60  
      28.95   33.98   37.46   31.21                                
  6 Quinney, Matthew E        20 IC-NI                          2:12.70  
      27.07   33.89   38.25   33.49                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca College-NI  'A'                                      1:41.68  
     1) Bissaillon, Caroline M 19       2) Hoffman-Smith, Morgan P 19     
     3) Pecze, Jackie R 21              4) Tripler, Genny S 21            
       26.16    25.44    25.11    24.97                                    
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       1:43.05  
     1) Miller, Lily 19                 2) Anselment, Kailyn E 18         
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19       4) Davey, Kelly R 20              
       26.61    26.23    25.33    24.88                                    
  3 Ithaca College-NI  'B'                                      1:45.96  
     1) Murray, Emilee L 18             2) Berman, Josie M 20             
     3) Smertz, Rachel A 21             4) Baranowski, Kar N 18           
       26.91    26.28    26.20    26.57                                    
  4 Ithaca College-NI  'C'                                      1:49.27  
     1) Eastham, Tori 20                2) Flynn, Maggie A 18             
     3) Beuttel, Maura A 20             4) Michaels, Josie E 18           
       28.78    25.59    27.48    27.42                                    
  5 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       1:49.90  
     1) Torell, Julia M 18              2) Colefield, Sarah B 18          
     3) Marquart, Hallie 21             4) Vegder, Vanessa M 19           
       27.00    28.03    28.77    26.10                                    
  6 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                       1:57.71  
     1) Camacho, Kaitlin G 17           2) Irwin, Alexa A 18              
     3) Bishop, Sydney 18               4) Diers, Rebecca A 18            
       30.90    29.00    29.51    28.30                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca College-NI  'A'                                      1:30.70  
     1) Meyers, Dan J 20                2) Scanlan, Kellen K 22           
     3) Hector, Tim D 18                4) Bartalo, Nate J 20             
       23.39    22.86    22.47    21.98                                    
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       1:32.95  
     1) Galeto, Nick 20                 2) Bernhardt, Hunter M 19         
     3) Santiago, Jann 19               4) Kohlhoff, Eric 21              
       22.84    24.05    23.81    22.25                                    
  3 Ithaca College-NI  'B'                                      1:35.75  
     1) Bonnabeau, Nick W 21            2) Crysler, Matt D 18             
     3) Maginnis, Liam M 20             4) Sheehan, Michael M 18          
       24.12    24.42    23.58    23.63                                    
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       1:35.97  
     1) Thatcher, Timothy P 21          2) Regna, Aj J 19                 
     3) Fisher, Alex 19                 4) Chamak, Josh M 18              
       24.31    24.16    23.82    23.68                                    
  5 Ithaca College-NI  'C'                                      1:37.23  
     1) Bances, AJ J 18                 2) Keith, Bradley N 21            
     3) Mosier, John D 20               4) Hewitt, Jake R 19              
       25.17    23.97    24.19    23.90                                    
  6 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                       1:39.42  
     1) Ryan, Thomas 20                 2) Calhoun, Pat 20                
     3) Manwarren, Jon J 21             4) Shoults, Matthew T 18          
       24.04    24.10    25.89    25.39                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Ithaca College                      193   2. Suny Cortland                       107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Ithaca College                      187   2. Suny Cortland                       111