Licensed to Le Moyne College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/26/2019 04:50 PM
                       Le Moyne v. Cortland - 1/26/2019                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                             1:52.23    1:54.52   11  
     1) Davey, Kelly R 20               2) Szewczyk, Alana P 20           
     3) Kordal, Marissa L 20            4) Miller, Lily 19                
       28.65    31.90    28.14    25.83                                    
  2 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                          1:53.01    1:55.12    4  
     1) Sommo, Jordyn A 18              2) Melfi, Mikael A 18             
     3) Decker, Haley P 20              4) Rejman, Claire 18              
       30.28    32.66    27.41    24.77                                    
  3 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:58.44    2  
     1) Morgan, Liz P 19                2) Groshen, Kayla N 18            
     3) Nicastro, Emily M 21            4) Alexander, Jamie L 20          
       31.27    33.16    28.21    25.80                                    
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                  NT    2:00.94  
     1) Lapolt, Josie B 18              2) Incitti, Iris C 18             
     3) Colefield, Sarah B 18           4) Lemischak, Allie M 18          
       31.62    32.94    30.65    25.73                                    
  5 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT    2:06.40  
     1) Donovan, Clare Bear E 21        2) Kelly, Caroline M 21           
     3) Breslin, Victoria E 19          4) Christopher, Anne 20           
       32.96    35.72    30.59    27.13                                    
  6 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                  NT    2:08.87  
     1) Camacho, Kaitlin G 18           2) Diers, Rebecca A 18            
     3) Irwin, Alexa A 18               4) Bishop, Sydney 18              
       35.61    33.67    30.60    28.99                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                             1:37.28    1:39.04   11  
     1) Galeto, Nick 20                 2) Cornelia, Dylan T 19           
     3) Eigbrett, Bailey 21             4) Kohlhoff, Eric 21              
       25.19    27.45    24.43    21.97                                    
  2 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                          1:39.51    1:39.41    4  
     1) Walton, Matthew T 21            2) Dierolf, Michael R 20          
     3) Bardin, Brandon B 18            4) Gdula, Nathan T 20             
       26.51    26.86    24.24    21.80                                    
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                  NT    1:42.58    2  
     1) Ryan, Thomas 20                 2) Farmer, Noah J 21              
     3) Donlevy, Billy 19               4) Thatcher, Timothy P 21         
       26.09    28.51    24.92    23.06                                    
  4 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:45.45  
     1) Keatley, Cameron C 20           2) Davis, Christian T 20          
     3) Turczyn, Alex J 18              4) Adamo, Joe J 18                
       27.53    28.82    25.92    23.18                                    
  5 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                  NT    1:50.55  
     1) Murray, Ian 19                  2) Regna, Aj J 20                 
     3) Calhoun, Pat 20                 4) Adams, Cameron D 18            
       28.13    30.35    26.07    26.00                                    
  6 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT    1:52.90  
     1) Sheffer, Andrew R 18            2) Stewart, Jacob T 18            
     3) Bianchi, Kenny 19               4) Guilfoyle, Daniel P 19         
       30.30    30.65    26.90    25.05                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Synan, Haley E            20 Le Moyne-AD         11:02.05   11:06.15    9  
      31.25   33.20   34.01   33.67   33.69   33.36   33.65   33.95
      33.92   34.10   34.13   33.80   33.48   33.19   33.01   33.25
      33.00   32.96   32.54   31.99                                
  2 Silaika, Vicki J          19 Le Moyne-AD         11:20.88   11:23.54    4  
      30.39   33.52   33.57   33.84   33.94   33.84   34.76   34.46
      34.73   34.40   34.68   34.47   34.76   34.67   34.78   34.80
      34.76   35.04   34.79   33.34                                
  3 Anselment, Kailyn E       18 Suny Cortland-NI    11:23.20   11:31.89    3  
      30.93   33.70   34.40   34.35   34.54   34.34   34.77   34.76
      35.06   34.89   34.99   35.05   35.26   35.33   34.98   34.71
      35.24   34.96   34.96   34.67                                
  4 Gallagher, Maddie T       20 Le Moyne-AD         11:42.11   11:44.17    2  
      31.35   34.72   35.08   34.94   35.01   35.28   35.24   35.38
      35.32   35.48   35.93   35.31   35.65   35.76   35.81   35.99
      35.89   35.88   35.50   34.65                                
  5 Gittschau, Abbey M        18 Suny Cortland-NI    12:16.02   11:58.82    1  
      32.10   35.01   35.71   35.91   36.34   35.97   36.36   35.71
      36.28   36.21   36.46   36.62   36.98   36.51   36.60   36.91
      36.56   36.34   36.08   34.16                                
  6 McBrinn, Lauren R         21 Suny Cortland-NI    12:10.03   12:14.69  
      33.42   36.02   36.68   36.66   36.50   36.54   36.63   37.04
      37.21   37.11   37.00   37.45   37.44   37.13   37.19   37.44
      37.28   37.21   36.82   35.92                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Austin J      20 Le Moyne-AD         10:14.23   10:14.94    9  
      27.15   30.41   31.26   31.46   31.47   31.88   31.55   31.89
      31.34   31.98   31.40   31.45   31.76   31.25   31.26   30.76
      29.44   29.56   29.24   28.43                                
  2 Bernhardt, Hunter M       19 Suny Cortland-NI    10:17.71   10:18.57    4  
      27.55   30.03   31.11   31.53   31.67   31.95   31.93   31.54
      31.67   31.59   31.78   31.53   31.59   31.01   30.73   30.18
      30.57   30.39   30.45   29.77                                
  3 Sinnenberg, Nick F        20 Le Moyne-AD         10:40.81   10:29.26    3  
      29.02   31.14   31.89   32.00   31.89   31.79   31.77   31.78
      31.62   31.89   31.78   31.65   31.95   31.66   31.59   31.51
      31.46   31.48   31.25   30.14                                
  4 McCormick, Colin J        20 Le Moyne-AD         10:46.42   10:36.13    2  
      27.84   30.69   31.15   31.47   31.86   31.82   32.02   32.17
      32.24   32.36   32.36   32.21   32.33   32.41   32.50   32.60
      32.73   32.19   31.87   31.31                                
  5 Severs, John R            20 Suny Cortland-NI    10:47.11   10:37.47    1  
      27.36   30.79   31.77   31.91   32.34   32.56   32.94   32.46
      32.53   32.84   32.55   32.25   32.15   32.30   32.49   32.25
      32.27   32.12   31.53   30.06                                
  6 Fisher, Alex              19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   10:38.58  
      29.90   32.00   32.23   32.65   32.31   32.19   32.02   32.16
      32.18   32.03   31.90   32.14   31.88   31.81   32.11   32.28
      32.48   32.22   32.04   30.05                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Haley P           20 Le Moyne-AD          2:00.66    1:58.75    9  
      27.80   29.79   30.67   30.49                                
  2 Davey, Kelly R            20 Suny Cortland-NI     1:59.31    2:01.10    4  
      29.21   30.41   30.71   30.77                                
  3 Silaika, Karen S          21 Le Moyne-AD          2:02.09    2:04.29    3  
      28.56   31.46   32.03   32.24                                
  4 Buchholz, Haley K         21 Le Moyne-AD          2:02.57    2:05.24    2  
      28.11   31.21   32.85   33.07                                
  5 Miller, Lily              19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:06.10    2:09.43    1  
      29.67   32.25   33.51   34.00                                
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:05.72    2:11.48  
      29.53   33.54   34.20   34.21                                
 -- Davis, Reese E            18 Le Moyne-AD          2:09.55   X2:13.90  
      30.72   33.89   34.85   34.44                                
 -- Christensen, Marcella Or  18 Le Moyne-AD          2:06.86   X2:16.88  
      31.89   34.66   35.25   35.08                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Matthew T         21 Le Moyne-AD          1:47.53    1:49.51    9  
      24.49   27.13   27.93   29.96                                
  2 Burdge, Eric J            21 Le Moyne-AD          1:52.51    1:51.10    4  
      25.04   27.84   29.14   29.08                                
  3 Turczyn, Alex J           18 Le Moyne-AD          1:50.90    1:52.00    3  
      26.10   28.96   29.30   27.64                                
  4 Donlevy, Billy            19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    1:52.24    2  
      25.71   28.33   29.66   28.54                                
  5 Chamak, Josh M            18 Suny Cortland-NI     1:53.26    1:52.73    1  
      25.87   28.98   28.95   28.93                                
  6 Shoults, Matthew T        18 Suny Cortland-NI     1:59.27    2:00.83  
      26.95   30.11   31.79   31.98                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommo, Jordyn A           18 Le Moyne-AD          1:03.31    1:04.15    9  
      30.83   33.32                                                
  2 Lapolt, Josie B           18 Suny Cortland-NI     1:04.50    1:05.61    4  
      31.78   33.83                                                
  3 Morgan, Liz P             19 Le Moyne-AD          1:03.10    1:06.81    3  
      32.77   34.04                                                
  4 Donovan, Clare Bear E     21 Le Moyne-AD          1:08.05    1:10.30    2  
      34.91   35.39                                                
  5 Colefield, Sarah B        18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    1:13.19    1  
      35.36   37.83                                                
  6 McBrinn, Lauren R         21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    1:13.40  
      35.51   37.89                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nick              20 Suny Cortland-NI       53.54      54.06    9  
      26.33   27.73                                                
  2 Ryan, Thomas              20 Suny Cortland-NI       54.69      55.25    4  
      27.24   28.01                                                
  3 Keatley, Cameron C        20 Le Moyne-AD            57.18      57.53    3  
      28.40   29.13                                                
  4 Murray, Ian               19 Suny Cortland-NI       57.73      58.34    2  
      28.56   29.78                                                
  5 Stewart, Jacob T          18 Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:04.30    1  
      30.89   33.41                                                
  6 Sheffer, Andrew R         18 Le Moyne-AD          1:04.78    1:05.67  
      32.27   33.40                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szewczyk, Alana P         20 Suny Cortland-NI     1:10.75    1:09.67    9  
      33.06   36.61                                                
  2 Melfi, Mikael A           18 Le Moyne-AD          1:09.26    1:11.50    4  
      33.90   37.60                                                
  3 Diers, Rebecca A          18 Suny Cortland-NI     1:13.80    1:14.34    3  
      35.03   39.31                                                
  4 Gulbin, Emma C            21 Suny Cortland-NI     1:14.17    1:14.52    2  
      35.38   39.14                                                
  5 Groshen, Kayla N          18 Le Moyne-AD          1:14.61    1:15.34    1  
      34.79   40.55                                                
  6 Kelly, Caroline M         21 Le Moyne-AD          1:17.66    1:19.32  
      37.77   41.55                                                
 -- Vegder, Vanessa M         20 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X1:13.04  
      34.59   38.45                                                
 -- Incitti, Iris C           18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X1:14.80  
      34.80   40.00                                                
 -- Koumas, Erica             21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X1:17.94  
      37.94   40.00                                                
 -- Madigan, Kelcey H         19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X1:18.33  
      36.63   41.70                                                
 -- Bishop, Sydney            18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X1:23.79  
      39.55   44.24                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Michael R        20 Le Moyne-AD            59.74      59.94    9  
      28.09   31.85                                                
  2 Cornelia, Dylan T         19 Suny Cortland-NI     1:01.63    1:01.04    4  
      28.47   32.57                                                
  3 Farmer, Noah J            21 Suny Cortland-NI     1:03.50    1:03.73    3  
      29.72   34.01                                                
  4 Davis, Christian T        20 Le Moyne-AD          1:05.60    1:04.01    2  
      29.53   34.48                                                
  5 Trembley, Joseph C        18 Le Moyne-AD          1:03.55    1:06.03    1  
      30.96   35.07                                                
  6 Regna, Aj J               20 Suny Cortland-NI     1:07.43    1:07.28  
      31.33   35.95                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Synan, Haley E            20 Le Moyne-AD          2:07.27    2:12.39    9  
      30.27   33.41   34.38   34.33                                
  2 Kordal, Marissa L         20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:18.33    2:19.08    4  
      31.21   35.11   36.31   36.45                                
  3 Nicastro, Emily M         21 Le Moyne-AD          2:17.83    2:24.00    3  
      32.01   36.92   37.83   37.24                                
  4 French, Isabelle          18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:28.09    2  
      31.60   36.74   38.98   40.77                                
  5 Marquart, Hallie          21 Suny Cortland-NI     2:35.92    2:38.87    1  
      33.16   39.46   43.01   43.24                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:01.65    2:01.81    9  
      26.72   29.77   32.11   33.21                                
  2 Bardin, Brandon B         18 Le Moyne-AD          1:59.28    2:04.86    4  
      27.91   30.88   32.56   33.51                                
  3 Kirchgessner, Adam P      22 Suny Cortland-NI     2:05.52    2:06.61    3  
      28.89   30.90   32.81   34.01                                
  4 Richardson, Austin J      20 Le Moyne-AD          2:07.50    2:06.84    2  
      28.91   32.24   33.46   32.23                                
  5 Calhoun, Pat              20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:07.01    2:07.89    1  
      28.46   32.08   33.24   34.11                                
  6 Bianchi, Kenny            19 Le Moyne-AD          2:18.10    2:21.02  
      30.62   35.87   36.80   37.73                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davey, Kelly R            20 Suny Cortland-NI       24.98      24.91    9  
  2 Rejman, Claire            18 Le Moyne-AD            25.06      25.20    4  
  3 Buchholz, Haley K         21 Le Moyne-AD            25.93      26.58    3  
  4 Alexander, Jamie L        20 Le Moyne-AD            26.47      26.60    2  
  5 Kanoza, Rebecca A         20 Suny Cortland-NI       27.39      26.75    1  
  6 Bishop, Sydney            18 Suny Cortland-NI       29.45      28.76  
 -- Christopher, Anne         20 Le Moyne-AD            26.87     X27.45  
 -- Sommers, Eleanor Sommers  18 Le Moyne-AD            27.66     X27.74  
 -- Kelly, Caroline M         21 Le Moyne-AD               NT     X28.36  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gdula, Nathan T           20 Le Moyne-AD            22.55      22.40    9  
  2 Kohlhoff, Eric            21 Suny Cortland-NI       22.44      22.83    4  
  3 Burdge, Eric J            21 Le Moyne-AD            22.64      23.02    3  
  4 Eigbrett, Bailey          21 Suny Cortland-NI       22.55      23.19    2  
  5 Adamo, Joe J              18 Le Moyne-AD            23.39      23.38    1  
  6 Thatcher, Timothy P       21 Suny Cortland-NI       23.55      23.58  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          18 Suny Cortland-NI          NP     167.90    9  
  2 Boone, Morgan             22 Suny Cortland-NI          NP     120.65    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Patrick           19 Suny Cortland-NI          NP     186.80    9  
  2 Haldane, Connor           21 Le Moyne-AD           152.15     160.15    4  
  3 Fish, Ethan               18 Le Moyne-AD           130.50     105.75    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rejman, Claire            18 Le Moyne-AD            54.64      55.77    9  
      26.94   28.83                                                
  2 Kordal, Marissa L         20 Suny Cortland-NI       56.23      57.08    4  
      27.72   29.36                                                
  3 Lemischak, Allie M        18 Suny Cortland-NI       58.46      57.49    3  
      27.31   30.18                                                
  4 Miller, Lily              19 Suny Cortland-NI       57.98      57.83    2  
      27.54   30.29                                                
  5 Alexander, Jamie L        20 Le Moyne-AD            57.71      58.19    1  
      28.18   30.01                                                
  6 Buchholz, Haley K         21 Le Moyne-AD            56.38      58.49  
      28.31   30.18                                                
  7 Christensen, Marcella Or  18 Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:02.64  
      29.89   32.75                                                
  8 Donovan, Clare Bear E     21 Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:08.23  
      32.59   35.64                                                
 -- Christopher, Anne         20 Le Moyne-AD            57.88   X1:00.56  
      29.56   31.00                                                
 -- Sommers, Eleanor Sommers  18 Le Moyne-AD          1:01.44   X1:01.61  
      29.01   32.60                                                
 -- Davis, Reese E            18 Le Moyne-AD          1:02.98   X1:01.63  
      29.95   31.68                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Matthew T         21 Le Moyne-AD            48.06      48.76    9  
      23.02   25.74                                                
  2 Boyko, Jason A            19 Suny Cortland-NI       49.37      50.41    4  
      24.58   25.83                                                
  3 Trembley, Joseph C        18 Le Moyne-AD            48.75      50.68    3  
      24.52   26.16                                                
  4 Gdula, Nathan T           20 Le Moyne-AD            49.75      50.84    2  
      24.57   26.27                                                
  5 Thatcher, Timothy P       21 Suny Cortland-NI       50.48      51.42    1  
      24.91   26.51                                                
  6 Shoults, Matthew T        18 Suny Cortland-NI       52.80      52.97  
      25.26   27.71                                                
 -- Ryan, Thomas              20 Suny Cortland-NI          NT     X57.83  
      27.04   30.79                                                
 -- Regna, Aj J               20 Suny Cortland-NI          NT     X57.88  
      27.19   30.69                                                
 -- Adams, Cameron D          18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT     X58.95  
      27.99   30.96                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommo, Jordyn A           18 Le Moyne-AD          2:15.11    2:18.73    9  
      32.62   36.29   35.49   34.33                                
  2 Lapolt, Josie B           18 Suny Cortland-NI     2:18.22    2:21.44    4  
      33.53   35.72   36.47   35.72                                
  3 Morgan, Liz P             19 Le Moyne-AD          2:16.71    2:23.17    3  
      34.12   35.98   36.61   36.46                                
  4 Silaika, Vicki J          19 Le Moyne-AD          2:18.69    2:24.88    2  
      33.35   37.22   37.54   36.77                                
  5 McBrinn, Lauren R         21 Suny Cortland-NI     2:28.19    2:36.74    1  
      36.80   39.70   39.94   40.30                                
  6 Camacho, Kaitlin G        18 Suny Cortland-NI     2:40.95    2:44.14  
      39.19   41.26   42.84   40.85                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nick              20 Suny Cortland-NI     1:59.44    2:00.50    9  
      27.82   31.00   31.54   30.14                                
  2 Keatley, Cameron C        20 Le Moyne-AD          2:02.95    2:04.20    4  
      29.33   31.28   31.89   31.70                                
  3 Manwarren, Jon J          21 Suny Cortland-NI     2:11.72    2:10.50    3  
      30.94   32.58   33.46   33.52                                
  4 Murray, Ian               19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT    2:11.24    2  
      31.73   34.36   34.04   31.11                                
  5 Sheffer, Andrew R         18 Le Moyne-AD          2:21.79    2:20.64    1  
      33.97   37.52 1:15.22                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szewczyk, Alana P         20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:37.87    2:35.05    9  
      35.42   39.24   40.14   40.25                                
  2 Vegder, Vanessa M         20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:39.78    2:38.72    4  
      36.69   40.00   41.24   40.79                                
  3 Melfi, Mikael A           18 Le Moyne-AD          2:37.38    2:40.97    3  
      36.91   39.81   42.13   42.12                                
  4 Groshen, Kayla N          18 Le Moyne-AD          2:39.60    2:43.24    2  
      36.68   42.05   41.91   42.60                                
  5 Incitti, Iris C           18 Suny Cortland-NI     2:40.28    2:46.84    1  
      37.00   42.19   42.79   44.86                                
  6 Breslin, Victoria E       19 Le Moyne-AD          2:36.40    2:55.14  
      37.93   43.74   45.82   47.65                                
 -- Gulbin, Emma C            21 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:39.38  
      36.37   40.34   40.85   41.82                                
 -- Diers, Rebecca A          18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:43.59  
      37.90   42.29   42.35   41.05                                
 -- Madigan, Kelcey H         19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:46.93  
      38.38   42.22   43.35   42.98                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Michael R        20 Le Moyne-AD          2:13.62    2:13.37    9  
      29.65   33.12   34.32   36.28                                
  2 Farmer, Noah J            21 Suny Cortland-NI     2:17.78    2:17.80    4  
      31.30   34.76   35.10   36.64                                
  3 Cornelia, Dylan T         19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:15.27    2:18.76    3  
      30.67   34.73   36.40   36.96                                
  4 Fisher, Alex              19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:22.45    2:22.49    2  
      32.61   36.51   36.61   36.76                                
  5 Turczyn, Alex J           18 Le Moyne-AD          2:21.86    2:25.00    1  
      33.13   37.75   37.66   36.46                                
  6 Davis, Christian T        20 Le Moyne-AD          2:28.97    2:25.57  
      32.40   37.39   37.80   37.98                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Haley P           20 Le Moyne-AD          5:33.75    5:24.77    9  
      29.69   32.81   33.10   32.54   32.63   32.99   32.93   33.03
      32.80   32.25                                                
  2 Silaika, Karen S          21 Le Moyne-AD          5:28.54    5:32.09    4  
      29.62   33.01   33.32   33.36   33.74   34.08   34.11   34.11
      33.98   32.76                                                
  3 Anselment, Kailyn E       18 Suny Cortland-NI     5:35.45    5:32.72    3  
      30.39   33.19   33.48   33.34   34.07   34.38   34.54   34.50
      33.64   31.19                                                
  4 French, Isabelle          18 Suny Cortland-NI     5:36.66    5:43.17    2  
      31.13   33.64   34.71   34.96   34.28   34.36   34.82   35.21
      35.52   34.54                                                
  5 Gallagher, Maddie T       20 Le Moyne-AD               NT    5:46.62    1  
      31.12   34.04   34.96   34.88   35.06   35.45   35.59   35.83
      35.30   34.39                                                
  6 Gittschau, Abbey M        18 Suny Cortland-NI     5:52.47    5:47.89  
      31.65   35.09   35.21   35.43   35.23   35.46   35.49   35.29
      35.64   33.40                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Austin J      20 Le Moyne-AD          4:54.98    4:54.58    9  
      26.42   29.56   29.71   30.00   29.86   30.15   30.21   29.79
      30.15   28.73                                                
  2 Bernhardt, Hunter M       19 Suny Cortland-NI     4:58.97    5:00.09    4  
      26.83   29.75   30.51   30.38   30.43   30.67   30.83   31.02
      30.35   29.32                                                
  3 McCormick, Colin J        20 Le Moyne-AD          5:12.34    5:10.23    3  
      27.10   29.88   30.59   31.03   31.33   31.41   31.82   32.55
      32.45   32.07                                                
  4 Severs, John R            20 Suny Cortland-NI     5:24.26    5:11.15    2  
      26.37   30.57   31.87   31.72   32.52   32.33   32.08   32.18
      31.75   29.76                                                
  5 Sinnenberg, Nick F        20 Le Moyne-AD          5:09.41    5:17.83    1  
      28.50   31.32   32.05   32.36   32.43   32.68   32.58   32.50
      32.19   31.22                                                
  6 Stein, Brady A            21 Suny Cortland-NI     5:09.46    5:41.06  
      29.61   32.87   34.02   35.47   35.21   35.01   35.09   35.23
      35.23   33.32                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torell, Julia M           18 Suny Cortland-NI       59.87    1:00.04    9  
      28.00   32.04                                                
  2 Synan, Haley E            20 Le Moyne-AD          1:00.49    1:00.79    4  
      28.93   31.86                                                
  3 Nicastro, Emily M         21 Le Moyne-AD          1:01.96    1:03.89    3  
      29.99   33.90                                                
  4 Kanoza, Rebecca A         20 Suny Cortland-NI     1:07.59    1:07.28    2  
      30.86   36.42                                                
  5 Morgan, Liz P             19 Le Moyne-AD          1:03.68    1:07.93    1  
      32.46   35.47                                                
  6 Irwin, Alexa A            18 Suny Cortland-NI     1:08.82    1:10.00  
      32.29   37.71                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchgessner, Adam P      22 Suny Cortland-NI       54.61      54.64    9  
      25.94   28.70                                                
  2 Bardin, Brandon B         18 Le Moyne-AD            53.88      55.68    4  
      25.78   29.90                                                
  3 Burdge, Eric J            21 Le Moyne-AD            55.68      56.21    3  
      26.28   29.93                                                
  4 Eigbrett, Bailey          21 Suny Cortland-NI       55.18      57.43    2  
      26.58   30.85                                                
  5 Calhoun, Pat              20 Suny Cortland-NI       56.28      57.89    1  
      27.01   30.88                                                
  6 Bianchi, Kenny            19 Le Moyne-AD            59.20    1:00.58  
      27.93   32.65                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          18 Suny Cortland-NI      242.05     256.00    9  
  2 Boone, Morgan             22 Suny Cortland-NI      156.20     160.70    4  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haldane, Connor           21 Le Moyne-AD           218.95     238.70    9  
  2 Conway, Patrick           19 Suny Cortland-NI      242.45     183.05    4  
  3 Fish, Ethan               18 Le Moyne-AD           169.95     155.70    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Haley P           20 Le Moyne-AD          2:18.36    2:19.06    9  
      30.56   36.72   40.17   31.61                                
  2 Kordal, Marissa L         20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:19.46    2:21.77    4  
      30.42   37.46   42.31   31.58                                
  3 Vegder, Vanessa M         20 Suny Cortland-NI     2:29.19    2:23.11    3  
      32.90   37.53   40.17   32.51                                
  4 Groshen, Kayla N          18 Le Moyne-AD          2:20.39    2:23.93    2  
      32.57   39.77   39.23   32.36                                
  5 Koumas, Erica             21 Suny Cortland-NI     2:27.58    2:24.31    1  
      30.58   35.59   43.55   34.59                                
  6 Sommo, Jordyn A           18 Le Moyne-AD          2:20.05    2:26.78  
      33.28   36.72   44.45   32.33                                
 -- Colefield, Sarah B        18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:28.54  
      31.68   38.10   44.28   34.48                                
 -- Madigan, Kelcey H         19 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:32.30  
      33.44   40.97   43.01   34.88                                
 -- Gittschau, Abbey M        18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:32.41  
      33.26   40.65   45.59   32.91                                
 -- Diers, Rebecca A          18 Suny Cortland-NI          NT   X2:37.11  
      32.59   44.00   43.18   37.34                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Michael R        20 Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:05.59    9  
      26.60   34.17   34.24   30.58                                
  2 Donlevy, Billy            19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:09.41    2:06.14    4  
      26.97   32.16   38.05   28.96                                
  3 Farmer, Noah J            21 Suny Cortland-NI     2:06.56    2:06.28    3  
      27.22   32.80   35.72   30.54                                
  4 Turczyn, Alex J           18 Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:06.29    2  
      27.65   33.05   38.79   26.80                                
  5 Fisher, Alex              19 Suny Cortland-NI     2:06.02    2:06.85    1  
      27.53   34.37   37.30   27.65                                
  6 Bardin, Brandon B         18 Le Moyne-AD          2:03.36    2:07.51  
      28.10   33.78   36.57   29.06                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                          3:41.46    3:44.25   11  
     1) Buchholz, Haley K 21            2) Synan, Haley E 20              
     3) Alexander, Jamie L 20           4) Rejman, Claire 18              
       27.22    57.43    26.55    55.55    26.32    57.26    16.83    54.01
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                             3:44.78    3:45.71    4  
     1) Miller, Lily 19                 2) Anselment, Kailyn E 18         
     3) Lemischak, Allie M 18           4) Davey, Kelly R 20              
       27.18    57.27    27.05    57.18    26.34    57.46    24.93    53.80
  3 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT    3:57.45    2  
     1) Christopher, Anne 20            2) Melfi, Mikael A 18             
     3) Silaika, Karen S 21             4) Silaika, Vicki J 19            
       28.94  1:00.30    28.30  1:00.48    27.21    57.71    27.23    58.96
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                  NT    3:59.55  
     1) French, Isabelle 18             2) Lapolt, Josie B 18             
     3) Gulbin, Emma C 21               4) Incitti, Iris C 18             
       29.20  1:01.27    28.35  1:00.26    27.44    58.58    27.68    59.44
  5 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT    4:05.63  
     1) Christensen, Marcella Or Mar R  2) Davis, Reese E 18              
     3) Nicastro, Emily M 21            4) Kelly, Caroline M 21           
       29.91  1:02.37    29.44  1:01.51    28.36    59.38    29.43  1:02.37
  6 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                  NT    4:16.42  
     1) Marquart, Hallie 21             2) Irwin, Alexa A 18              
     3) Camacho, Kaitlin G 18           4) Bishop, Sydney 18              
       28.99  1:00.52    29.95  1:03.34    31.62  1:07.50    31.04  1:05.06
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                             3:15.53    3:17.58   11  
     1) Boyko, Jason A 19               2) Galeto, Nick 20                
     3) Kohlhoff, Eric 21               4) Eigbrett, Bailey 21            
       24.37    50.15    23.04    48.49    22.95    49.76    23.15    49.18
  2 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                          3:16.45    3:18.85    4  
     1) Trembley, Joseph C 18           2) Keatley, Cameron C 20          
     3) Walton, Matthew T 21            4) Burdge, Eric J 21              
       24.39    50.79    23.83    50.12    23.01    48.82    23.35    49.12
  3 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT    3:27.56    2  
     1) Adamo, Joe J 18                 2) Richardson, Austin J 20        
     3) McCormick, Colin J 20           4) Gdula, Nathan T 20             
       25.05    53.37    24.36    51.04    24.61    52.46    23.79    50.69
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                  NT    3:29.21  
     1) Chamak, Josh M 18               2) Kirchgessner, Adam P 22        
     3) Bernhardt, Hunter M 19          4) Stein, Brady A 21              
       24.62    51.58    23.98    51.10    24.20    51.91    15.53    54.62
  5 Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                  NT    3:37.91  
     1) Murray, Ian 19                  2) Manwarren, Jon J 21            
     3) Severs, John R 20               4) Adams, Cameron D 18            
       24.92    53.03    26.03    55.05    24.49    52.10    27.20    57.73
  6 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT    3:43.16  
     1) Stewart, Jacob T 18             2) Sheffer, Andrew R 18           
     3) Guilfoyle, Daniel P 19          4) Sinnenberg, Nick F 20          
       25.28    53.49    26.79    56.26    26.61    57.54    26.59    55.87
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Le Moyne College                    150   2. Suny Cortland                       138
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Le Moyne College                    154   2. Suny Cortland                       140