Licensed to SUNY-Cortland         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/21/2018 02:27 PM
                   SUNY Cortland Pumpkin Relays - 10/20/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       4:14.30  
     1) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20            2) Szewczyk, Alana P 20           
     3) Kordal, Marissa L 19            4) Davey, Kelly R 20              
       31.59  1:06.70    33.38  1:11.34    29.13  1:02.24    25.26    54.02
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      4:17.40  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea L 20           2) Kranitz, Lindsay 18            
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 21             4) Rocks, Grace E 18              
       30.34  1:02.79    32.78  1:11.41    28.80  1:03.42    27.43    59.78
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      4:20.68  
     1) Lee, Nicole E 21                2) Donlevy, Katie D 21            
     3) Griger, Tessa R 20              4) Crespo, Sarah M 20             
       31.64  1:06.18    33.53  1:11.75    29.10  1:05.20    26.84    57.55
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       4:22.78  
     1) Incitti, Iris C 18              2) Madigan, Kelcey H 19           
     3) Torell, Julia M 18              4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19      
       32.96  1:10.16    35.22  1:16.09    28.60  1:01.16    26.30    55.37
  5 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           4:38.75  
     1) Perry, Cami E 18                2) Gendrue, Sara 17               
     3) Greene, Abbey 18                4) Seibold, Paige 17              
       33.62  1:11.19    34.84  1:14.53    32.60  1:12.55    28.24  1:00.48
  6 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 4:40.29  
     1) Randolph, Julia G 22            2) Coyle, Mary Cate 21            
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle S 21       4) Llewellyn, Christine 18        
       33.83  1:10.20    35.61  1:17.44    33.93  1:12.22    28.56  1:00.43
  7 Marywood University-MA  'B'                                 4:57.42  
     1) Darmofal, Hannah 18             2) Pannoni, Andrea 20             
     3) Mojibian, Atena 18              4) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 21       
       36.12  1:13.57    36.45  1:18.94    36.67  1:18.78    30.71  1:06.13
  8 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'B'                           5:07.49  
     1) Bailey, Abi 17                  2) Barnwell, Jules A 18           
     3) Zembiec, Abby L 18              4) Gunn, Jesse 18                 
       34.27  1:12.12    38.18  1:21.10    37.04  1:29.90    30.00  1:04.37
  9 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       7:47.43  
     1) Adams, Breanna                  2) Cooper, Emily                  
     3) Swift, Jeanna                   4) Adams, Keanna                  
     2:19.04  3:01.69  1:01.72  1:47.11  1:03.83  2:58.63                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X4:24.03  
     1) Lapolt, Josie B 18              2) Gulbin, Emma C 21              
     3) Koumas, Erica 21                4) Miller, Lily 19                
       32.57  1:07.01    35.11  1:14.71    30.53  1:04.36    26.93    57.95
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X4:35.44  
     1) Anselment, Kailyn E 18          2) Vegder, Vanessa M 19           
     3) French, Isabelle 18             4) McBrinn, Lauren R 20           
       33.86  1:10.39    34.96  1:15.19    30.83  1:11.69    24.87    58.17
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'E'                                      X4:41.67  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 19            2) Diers, Rebecca A 18            
     3) Irwin, Alexa A 18               4) Gittschau, Abbey M 18          
       36.19  1:13.04    34.94  1:14.90    31.77  1:10.48    29.90  1:03.25
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'F'                                      X4:55.20  
     1) Bishop, Sydney 18               2) Camacho, Kaitlin G 17          
     3) Marquart, Hallie 21             4) Colefield, Sarah B 18          
       37.98  1:19.41    39.42  1:25.41    30.82  1:08.46    28.61  1:01.92
 -- Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'C'                          X7:08.89  
     1) Kline, Dani 19                  2) Clay, Sarah                    
     3) O'Connor, Rylie 18              4) VanBoden, Brett 17             
     1:32.94  2:15.48    49.54  1:33.63  1:01.28  1:25.80    47.61  1:53.98
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       3:46.01  
     1) Galeto, Nick 20                 2) Cornelia, Dylan T 19           
     3) Donlevy, Billy 19               4) Eigbrett, Bailey 20            
       26.11    55.68    29.18  1:03.47    25.51    55.80    23.62    51.06
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:49.98  
     1) Rokos, Tim R 20                 2) Farmer, Noah J 20              
     3) Kirchgessner, Adam P 22         4) Kohlhoff, Eric 21              
       28.47    59.46    29.56  1:04.01    26.01    55.95    23.35    50.56
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:51.88  
     1) West, Nolan R 19                2) Garfield, Akiva 18             
     3) Gamboli, Luke A 18              4) Finn, Jared H 18               
       28.23    58.42    29.54  1:05.31    25.51    57.53    23.17    50.62
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      4:00.02  
     1) Toure, Yaya 22                  2) Cono, Graham J 19              
     3) Galante, Joseph M 21            4) Stecher, Tj J 21               
       29.07    59.51    31.53  1:09.21    26.38    58.03    24.90    53.27
  5 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 4:19.39  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared M 21            2) Dubinski, Nick 19              
     3) Burlingame, Blake 22            4) Shannon, Daniel 19             
       29.40  1:01.62    29.17  1:03.32    28.55  1:06.58    32.47  1:07.87
  6 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           4:47.77  
     1) Brusoe, Reyers P 21             2) Pariseau, Justin 18            
     3) Moura, Mateus 18                4) Moore, Joshua 21               
       37.10  1:16.37    35.48  1:22.09    29.89  1:09.53    27.72    59.78
  7 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       5:51.58  
     1) Silva, Andrew                   2) Connolly, Aaron                
     3) Ford, Richard                   4) Cao, Andrew                    
       43.93  1:42.13    29.15  1:11.25    34.76  1:19.20    42.37  1:39.00
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X3:55.43  
     1) Murray, Ian 19                  2) Regna, Aj J 19                 
     3) Calhoun, Pat 20                 4) Bernhardt, Hunter M 19         
       29.12  1:00.64    31.07  1:07.21    26.43    57.73    23.38    49.85
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     X4:08.33  
     1) Kessler, Matthew 21             2) Craig, Nick 19                 
     3) Barnitkowski, Tom 19            4) Chappell, Mitchell J 18        
       28.83    59.13    35.14  1:18.09    28.51    59.53    23.81    51.58
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'E'                                      X4:09.66  
     1) Manwarren, Jon J 21             2) Stein, Brady A 21              
     3) Santiago, Jann 19               4) Severs, John R 20              
       30.76  1:03.59    33.92  1:12.84    26.18    59.88    25.07    53.35
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                           XDQ  
     1) Ryan, Thomas 20                 2) Fisher, Alex 19                
     3) Boyko, Jason A 19               4) Shoults, Matthew T 18          
       27.95    57.79    29.29  1:04.22    25.78    56.14    25.20    53.89
 
Event 3  Women 650 Yard 50-100-200-300 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       6:43.44  
     1) Miller, Lily 19                 2) Davey, Kelly R 20              
     3) Anselment, Kailyn E 18          4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19      
       26.65    26.17    29.15    29.40    32.78    33.85    33.37    28.52
       31.89    32.79    32.79    33.44    32.64                           
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       6:54.48  
     1) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20            2) Lapolt, Josie B 18             
     3) Kordal, Marissa L 19            4) Torell, Julia M 18             
       28.11    29.37    32.81    28.98    32.43    32.97    31.92    29.42
       32.62    33.46    33.97    34.51    33.91                           
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      7:00.75  
     1) Rocks, Grace E 18               2) Angulas, Chelsea L 20          
     3) Griger, Tessa R 20              4) Mariniello, Degen 21           
       27.94    26.81    29.97    29.86    34.60    34.92    33.31    29.97
       34.03    35.15    35.15    34.98    34.06                           
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      7:05.89  
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 20              2) Kaefer, Jaimie A 21            
     3) Lee, Nicole E 21                4) Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney D 21  
       26.92    27.51    30.70    29.30    34.12    35.35    35.36    31.30
       35.75    35.81    34.75    35.08    33.94                           
  5 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 7:13.40  
     1) Truter, Sam 18                  2) Paulus, Courtney 20            
     3) Llewellyn, Christine 18         4) Coyle, Mary Cate 21            
       29.00    30.69    34.62    30.84    34.42    35.31    34.95    29.48
       33.31    35.12    35.62    35.59    34.45                           
  6 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           7:14.31  
     1) Barnwell, Jules A 18            2) Seibold, Paige 17              
     3) Gendrue, Sara 17                4) Greene, Abbey 18               
       29.13    28.83    31.22    29.90    33.69    35.13    35.14    31.39
       35.25    36.08    36.89    36.96    34.70                           
  7 Marywood University-MA  'B'                                 7:47.06  
     1) Benitez, Cassie 19              2) Rottger, Rebecca 19            
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle S 21       4) Fetter, Sara 18                
       31.21    31.62    36.52    33.38    37.44    38.67    36.23    32.58
       37.28    37.99    37.36    38.68    38.10                           
  8 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'B'                           8:26.55  
     1) O'Connor, Rylie 18              2) Bailey, Abi 17                 
     3) Kline, Dani 19                  4) Gunn, Jesse 18                 
       36.40    30.09    33.45    36.61    43.08  1:31.08    32.16    36.18
       37.61    37.82    37.83    36.05    18.19                           
  9 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       8:43.08  
     1) Ortega, Callia                  2) Boeheim, Jessica               
     3) Cooper, Emily                   4) Storti, Amy                    
       28.75    33.94    42.25    36.43    42.50    43.22    43.03    33.14
       43.21    44.88    45.21    44.58    41.94                           
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X7:09.71  
     1) Lemischak, Allie M 18           2) Gulbin, Emma C 21              
     3) McBrinn, Lauren R 20            4) Elmassry, Jasmine 19           
       26.97    28.69    31.51    31.06    34.54    34.85    35.51    29.86
       33.78    35.09    35.69    35.75    36.41                           
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X7:20.75  
     1) Camacho, Kaitlin G 17           2) Irwin, Alexa A 18              
     3) Gittschau, Abbey M 18           4) French, Isabelle 18            
       32.28    29.06    34.23    30.50    35.01    36.58    36.24    20.68
       44.06    35.29    35.37    35.83    35.62                           
 
Event 4  Men 650 Yard 50-100-200-300 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       6:05.24  
     1) Kohlhoff, Eric 21               2) Eigbrett, Bailey 20            
     3) Boyko, Jason A 19               4) Bernhardt, Hunter M 19         
       22.86    24.01    27.14    26.18    30.43    29.80    30.38    24.86
       28.31    30.29    30.96    30.59    29.43                           
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      6:09.85  
     1) West, Nolan R 19                2) Stecher, Tj J 21               
     3) Finn, Jared H 18                4) Celecki, Barrett M 22          
       23.66    25.21    27.81    25.36    28.94    31.84    29.23    27.54
       30.92    30.59    30.36    30.67    27.72                           
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      6:12.54  
     1) Chappell, Mitchell J 18         2) Galante, Joseph M 21           
     3) Kessler, Matthew 21             4) Bonney, Ethan J 18             
       24.21    23.98    26.80    26.76    29.35    31.39    29.34    27.65
       30.96    31.15    30.58    31.31    29.06                           
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       6:33.46  
     1) Thatcher, Timothy P 21          2) Donlevy, Billy 19              
     3) Shoults, Matthew T 18           4) Severs, John R 20              
       24.08    24.11    26.79    28.67    33.34    35.24    33.28    25.97
       31.03    33.01    33.42    33.54    30.98                           
  5 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 7:21.66  
     1) Serra, Cole 19                  2) Costello, Zack S 21            
     3) Shannon, Daniel 19              4) Marcinkowski, Walter 20        
       32.30    28.14    32.67    32.44    37.26    38.96    38.56    28.79
       33.23    35.18    35.23    35.21    33.69                           
  6 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           8:00.99  
     1) Pariseau, Justin 18             2) Moura, Mateus 18               
     3) Moore, Joshua 21                4) Brusoe, Reyers P 21            
       27.41    25.81    28.71    32.07    36.94    41.54    42.94    35.57
       40.09    41.11    42.17    43.34    43.29                           
  7 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       8:08.68  
     1) Ramirez, Jose                   2) Silva, Andrew                  
     3) Connolly, Aaron                 4) Ford, Richard                  
       36.37    37.54    41.01    30.03    34.34    37.24    37.28    33.14
       38.89    42.54    41.76    40.01    38.53                           
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     X6:31.53  
     1) Barnitkowski, Tom 19            2) Toure, Yaya 22                 
     3) Pero, Matt 20                   4) Neal, Rory 22                  
       25.13    26.62    28.42    26.47    30.61    32.41    31.07    29.67
       30.64    32.23    33.07    33.37    31.82                           
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                           XDQ  
     1) Adams, Cameron D 18             2) Regna, Aj J 19                 
     3) Stein, Brady A 21               4) Kirchgessner, Adam P 22        
       27.27    25.40    29.28    27.57    31.87    33.14    32.05    26.90
       30.03    31.01    32.21    32.30    31.48                           
 
Event 5  Women 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:11.73  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea L 20           2) Lee, Nicole E 21               
     3) Griger, Tessa R 20              4)                                
       30.57    33.04    31.17    34.01    29.44    33.50                  
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:19.40  
     1) Bogdanski, Victoria H 18        2) Giunta, Natalia L 19           
     3) Mariniello, Degen 21            4)                                
       31.64    34.41    30.67    35.12    32.19    35.37                  
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:32.80  
     1) Incitti, Iris C 18              2) Lapolt, Josie B 18             
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19       4)                                
       35.15    37.00    32.08    35.34    31.77    41.46                  
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 3:33.88  
     1) Randolph, Julia G 22            2) Pannoni, Andrea 20             
     3) Darmofal, Hannah 18             4)                                
       34.86    36.81    33.87    38.16    32.88    37.30                  
  5 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           3:34.15  
     1) Perry, Cami E 18                2) Seibold, Paige 17              
     3) Barnwell, Jules A 18            4)                                
       35.16    37.85    31.67    36.10    35.22    38.15                  
  6 Marywood University-MA  'B'                                 3:42.87  
     1) Llewellyn, Christine 18         2) Rottger, Rebecca 19            
     3) Truter, Sam 18                  4)                                
       35.98    37.54    37.41    42.14    34.04    35.76                  
  7 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       3:55.11  
     1) Simmons, Shannon                2) Ortega, Callia                 
     3) D'Aurizio, Nicole               4)                                
       37.87    40.51    35.48    37.80    39.03    44.42                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X3:35.65  
     1) Kordal, Marissa L 19            2) McBrinn, Lauren R 20           
     3) Bishop, Sydney 18               4)                                
       34.84    35.45    32.90    35.87    36.09    40.50                  
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     X3:48.39  
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 20              2) Rankin, Sydney 18              
     3) Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney D 21   4)                                
       36.07    37.23    36.98    41.10    34.67    42.34                  
 -- Marywood University-MA  'C'                                X3:57.46  
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 21        2) Mojibian, Atena 18             
     3) Fetter, Sara 18                 4)                                
       40.78    43.13    36.01    41.09    35.65    40.80                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20            2) Anselment, Kailyn E 18         
     3) Davey, Kelly R 20               4)                                
       32.39    35.11    32.54    36.34    28.62    32.09                  
 
Event 6  Men 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       2:52.98  
     1) Ryan, Thomas 20                 2) Rokos, Tim R 20                
     3) Galeto, Nick 20                 4)                                
       29.82    29.56    28.02    30.46    25.96    29.16                  
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      2:55.56  
     1) Toure, Yaya 22                  2) Kessler, Matthew 21            
     3) West, Nolan R 19                4)                                
       30.13    29.86    28.20    30.03    27.24    30.10                  
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:02.71  
     1) Farmer, Noah J 20               2) Murray, Ian 19                 
     3) Fisher, Alex 19                 4)                                
       29.51    30.82    27.33    31.41    27.39    36.25                  
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 3:18.74  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared M 21            2) Marcinkowski, Walter 20        
     3) Burlingame, Blake 22            4)                                
       29.90    32.89    30.68    35.85    33.19    36.23                  
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:19.64  
     1) Gamboli, Luke A 18              2) Stecher, Tj J 21               
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 18              4)                                
       30.41    34.68    32.86    36.83    30.79    34.07                  
  6 Marywood University-MA  'B'                                 3:46.32  
     1) Shannon, Daniel 19              2) Dubinski, Nick 19              
     3) Costello, Zack S 21             4)                                
       43.75    47.22    29.58    33.09    33.85    38.83                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X3:05.77  
     1) Manwarren, Jon J 21             2) Chamak, Josh M 18              
     3) Severs, John R 20               4)                                
       31.55    34.27    26.80    30.54    29.05    33.56                  
 
Event 7  Women 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       3:41.38  
     1) Szewczyk, Alana P 20            2) Gulbin, Emma C 21              
     3) Vegder, Vanessa M 19            4)                                
       34.64    37.77    35.21    39.43    34.87    39.46                  
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:46.75  
     1) Kranitz, Lindsay 18             2) Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney D 21  
     3) Donlevy, Katie D 21             4)                                
       34.67    37.95    38.39    44.07    33.53    38.14                  
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:51.76  
     1) Diers, Rebecca A 18             2) Madigan, Kelcey H 19           
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19       4)                                
       36.12    40.44    35.80    40.66    37.39    41.35                  
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 4:00.06  
     1) Coyle, Mary Cate 21             2) Pannoni, Andrea 20             
     3) Randolph, Julia G 22            4)                                
       37.27    42.37    37.81    44.00    37.28    41.33                  
  5 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           4:02.09  
     1) Gendrue, Sara 17                2) Barnwell, Jules A 18           
     3) Zembiec, Abby L 18              4)                                
       36.78    41.27    38.36    42.55    38.39    44.74                  
  6 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      4:12.38  
     1) Rankin, Sydney 18               2) Rocks, Grace E 18              
     3) Bogdanski, Victoria H 18        4)                                
       40.13    42.72    37.55    46.00    41.05    44.93                  
  7 Marywood University-MA  'B'                                 4:21.31  
     1) Darmofal, Hannah 18             2) Rottger, Rebecca 19            
     3) Bubel, Emily 17                 4)                                
       42.79    44.45    40.57    47.86    40.96    44.68                  
  8 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'B'                           4:43.95  
     1) Clay, Sarah                     2) VanBoden, Brett 17             
     3) Lee, Sav 19                     4)                                
       43.26    49.84    44.76    52.23    42.09    51.77                  
  9 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       5:03.47  
     1) Cloutier, Courtney              2) Boeheim, Jessica               
     3) Kelehan, Caroline               4)                                
       37.07    41.68  1:44.33    55.54  1:04.85                           
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X4:11.89  
     1) Camacho, Kaitlin G 17           2) Gittschau, Abbey M 18          
     3) Kordal, Marissa L 19            4)                                
       40.86    47.07    41.06    45.62    36.22    41.06                  
 
Event 8  Men 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       3:14.22  
     1) Fisher, Alex 19                 2) Farmer, Noah J 20              
     3) Cornelia, Dylan T 19            4)                                
       31.75    35.95    29.57    34.09    29.16    33.70                  
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:22.60  
     1) Finn, Jared H 18                2) Garfield, Akiva 18             
     3) Cono, Graham J 19               4)                                
       31.30    36.23    29.65    35.33    31.29    38.80                  
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:32.43  
     1) Regna, Aj J 19                  2) Santiago, Jann 19              
     3) Rokos, Tim R 20                 4)                                
       32.62    37.15    31.88    37.98    32.55    40.25                  
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 3:44.40  
     1) Dubinski, Nick 19               2) Lubarsky, Jared M 21           
     3) Costello, Zack S 21             4)                                
       38.77    44.90    29.85    34.43    35.43    41.02                  
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:56.07  
     1) Craig, Nick 19                  2) Neal, Rory 22                  
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 18              4)                                
       36.22    43.26    37.04    42.24    36.12    41.19                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X3:38.18  
     1) Thatcher, Timothy P 21          2) Stein, Brady A 21              
     3) Donlevy, Billy 19               4)                                
       36.40    40.41    34.46    39.99    31.01    35.91                  
 
Event 9  Women 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       3:08.20  
     1) Koumas, Erica 21                2) Torell, Julia M 18             
     3) Kordal, Marissa L 19            4)                                
       30.54    33.85    28.50    32.75    29.17    33.39                  
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:14.77  
     1) Donlevy, Katie D 21             2) Griger, Tessa R 20             
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 21             4)                                
       29.66    33.81    30.47    35.24    29.92    35.67                  
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:26.78  
     1) Colefield, Sarah B 18           2) Elmassry, Jasmine 19           
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19       4)                                
       33.89    43.14    28.82    37.07    29.75    34.11                  
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:29.17  
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 19            2) Rocks, Grace E 18              
     3) Kranitz, Lindsay 18             4)                                
       32.39    36.80    31.56    39.22    31.60    37.60                  
  5 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 3:37.22  
     1) Truter, Sam 18                  2) Duckworth, Seychelle S 21      
     3) Bubel, Emily 17                 4)                                
       33.89    41.59    21.06    52.17    32.05    36.46                  
  6 Marywood University-MA  'B'                                 3:54.97  
     1) Mojibian, Atena 18              2) Benitez, Cassie 19             
     3) Paulus, Courtney 20             4)                                
       37.49    42.50    36.16    46.26    33.74    38.82                  
  7 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           4:42.74  
     1) Greene, Abbey 18                2) O'Connor, Rylie 18             
     3) Zembiec, Abby L 18              4)                                
       34.04    41.00    22.01  1:31.04    42.71    51.94                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X3:31.87  
     1) Marquart, Hallie 21             2) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20           
     3) Incitti, Iris C 18              4)                                
       32.70    38.87    31.21    38.79    31.87    38.43                  
 
Event 10  Men 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       2:50.84  
     1) Donlevy, Billy 19               2) Boyko, Jason A 19              
     3) Kirchgessner, Adam P 22         4)                                
       26.60    30.61    26.58    31.18    26.02    29.85                  
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      2:55.69  
     1) Gamboli, Luke A 18              2) Galante, Joseph M 21           
     3) Kessler, Matthew 21             4)                                
       27.88    31.78    26.20    31.41    27.24    31.18                  
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:05.97  
     1) Pero, Matt 20                   2) Barnitkowski, Tom 19           
     3) Craig, Nick 19                  4)                                
       29.53    33.79    27.98    32.13    29.44    33.10                  
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:06.75  
     1) Rokos, Tim R 20                 2) Farmer, Noah J 20              
     3) Ryan, Thomas 20                 4)                                
       28.24    35.45    28.81    34.51    27.23    32.51                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X2:59.91  
     1) Calhoun, Pat 20                 2) Eigbrett, Bailey 20            
     3) Regna, Aj J 19                  4)                                
       28.18    30.93    26.56    32.92    28.29    33.03                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X3:11.44  
     1) Murray, Ian 19                  2) Santiago, Jann 19              
     3) Stein, Brady A 21               4)                                
       28.90    35.14    27.86    34.36    30.32    34.86                  
 
Event 11  Women 3x100 Yard 3x100 I.M. Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       3:21.92  
     1) Kordal, Marissa L 19            2) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19      
     3) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20            4)                                
       32.21    35.52    30.40    35.82    30.04    37.93                  
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:22.14  
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 21             2) Giunta, Natalia L 19           
     3) Kranitz, Lindsay 18             4)                                
       30.51    35.37    30.72    38.16    33.39    33.99                  
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       3:31.88  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 19            2) Koumas, Erica 21               
     3) Torell, Julia M 18              4)                                
       33.10    39.97    31.82    37.84    32.62    36.53                  
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 3:35.69  
     1) Clasby, Maia 17                 2) Randolph, Julia G 22           
     3) Pannoni, Andrea 20              4)                                
       33.50    36.29    33.86    40.69    33.11    38.24                  
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:38.44  
     1) Rankin, Sydney 18               2) Bogdanski, Victoria H 18       
     3) Rocks, Grace E 18               4)                                
       36.31    39.00    31.51    40.25    31.19    40.18                  
  6 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           3:46.92  
     1) Perry, Cami E 18                2) Seibold, Paige 17              
     3) Greene, Abbey 18                4)                                
       35.33    40.51    31.54    38.82    34.69    46.03                  
  7 Marywood University-MA  'B'                                 3:50.27  
     1) Bubel, Emily 17                 2) Duckworth, Seychelle S 21      
     3) Paulus, Courtney 20             4)                                
       35.18    40.59    34.44    41.67    36.07    42.32                  
  8 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'B'                           4:03.68  
     1) Zembiec, Abby L 18              2) Lee, Sav 19                    
     3) Barnwell, Jules A 18            4)                                
       37.27    42.47    41.58    45.87    35.05    41.44                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X3:25.86  
     1) Davey, Kelly R 20               2) Diers, Rebecca A 18            
     3) Incitti, Iris C 18              4)                                
       28.95    35.28    33.56    37.99    32.19    37.89                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'F'                                      X3:37.72  
     1) Vegder, Vanessa M 19            2) Szewczyk, Alana P 20           
     3) Miller, Lily 19                 4)                                
       33.12    37.27    35.06    36.88    37.38    38.01                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'E'                                      X3:43.11  
     1) Gittschau, Abbey M 18           2) French, Isabelle 18            
     3) Madigan, Kelcey H 19            4)                                
       36.35    42.86    31.76    39.37    33.42    39.35                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X3:50.84  
     1) Bishop, Sydney 18               2) Camacho, Kaitlin G 17          
     3) Colefield, Sarah B 18           4)                                
       37.53    41.69    36.16    43.17    34.33    37.96                  
 -- Wells College-AD  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Cloutier, Courtney              2) Adams, Breanna                 
     3) Kelehan, Caroline               4)                                
       32.15    38.32  1:03.82  1:20.17    50.28    57.31                  
 
Event 12  Men 3x100 Yard 3x100 I.M. Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       2:55.71  
     1) Rokos, Tim R 20                 2) Fisher, Alex 19                
     3) Galeto, Nick 20                 4)                                
       27.06    32.23    26.93    31.40    25.93    32.16                  
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       2:59.08  
     1) Boyko, Jason A 19               2) Donlevy, Billy 19              
     3) Farmer, Noah J 20               4)                                
       28.04    31.95    26.86    32.42    27.83    31.98                  
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      3:04.03  
     1) Gamboli, Luke A 18              2) Cono, Graham J 19              
     3) Galante, Joseph M 21            4)                                
       27.92    35.57    28.42    33.68    26.68    31.76                  
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      3:14.50  
     1) Bonney, Ethan J 18              2) Garfield, Akiva 18             
     3) Barnitkowski, Tom 19            4)                                
       30.35    35.19    29.65    35.05    27.94    36.32                  
  5 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 3:15.40  
     1) Dubinski, Nick 19               2) Lubarsky, Jared M 21           
     3) Marcinkowski, Walter 20         4)                                
       29.68    32.48    29.26    34.59    31.42    37.97                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X3:06.87  
     1) Regna, Aj J 19                  2) Santiago, Jann 19              
     3) Severs, John R 20               4)                                
       29.50    33.55    27.68    33.32    28.44    34.38                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X3:10.29  
     1) Calhoun, Pat 20                 2) Cornelia, Dylan T 19           
     3) Manwarren, Jon J 21             4)                                
       29.19    34.85    28.71    32.13    28.92    36.49                  
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     X3:11.48  
     1) Chappell, Mitchell J 18         2) Neal, Rory 22                  
     3) Toure, Yaya 22                  4)                                
       29.75    33.63    29.71    36.96    27.24    34.19                  
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'E'                                      X3:30.78  
     1) Stein, Brady A 21               2) Shoults, Matthew T 18          
     3) Adams, Cameron D 18             4)                                
       31.43    35.46    30.67    37.85    34.20    41.17                  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       1:43.77  
     1) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20            2) Miller, Lily 19                
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19       4) Davey, Kelly R 20              
       27.47    25.79    25.88    24.63                                    
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      1:44.00  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea L 20           2) Crespo, Sarah M 20             
     3) Donlevy, Katie D 21             4) Lee, Nicole E 21               
       26.24    26.03    25.64    26.09                                    
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       1:50.01  
     1) Anselment, Kailyn E 18          2) Kordal, Marissa L 19           
     3) Lapolt, Josie B 18              4) Torell, Julia M 18             
       27.82    27.51    27.86    26.82                                    
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      1:51.94  
     1) Kranitz, Lindsay 18             2) Griger, Tessa R 20             
     3) Rocks, Grace E 18               4) Bogdanski, Victoria H 18       
       27.70    27.37    27.47    29.40                                    
  5 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 1:53.04  
     1) Clasby, Maia 17                 2) Truter, Sam 18                 
     3) Llewellyn, Christine 18         4) Fetter, Sara 18                
       29.09    28.23    27.19    28.53                                    
  6 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           1:54.54  
     1) Gendrue, Sara 17                2) Seibold, Paige 17              
     3) Perry, Cami E 18                4) Barnwell, Jules A 18           
       28.31    28.20    29.22    28.81                                    
  7 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'B'                           1:59.58  
     1) Greene, Abbey 18                2) Bailey, Abi 17                 
     3) Zembiec, Abby L 18              4) Gunn, Jesse 18                 
       31.94    28.32    30.20    29.12                                    
  8 Marywood University-MA  'B'                                 2:01.72  
     1) Paulus, Courtney 20             2) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 21       
     3) Rottger, Rebecca 19             4) Benitez, Cassie 19             
       31.47    31.07    29.20    29.98                                    
  9 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       2:11.63  
     1) Cooper, Emily                   2) Boeheim, Jessica               
     3) Storti, Amy                     4) Simmons, Shannon               
       36.41    30.92    32.98    31.32                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X1:51.72  
     1) Colefield, Sarah B 18           2) Gulbin, Emma C 21              
     3) Marquart, Hallie 21             4) Incitti, Iris C 18             
       28.89    26.95    28.26    27.62                                    
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     X1:52.36  
     1) Mariniello, Degen 21            2) Giunta, Natalia L 19           
     3) Rankin, Sydney 18               4)                                
       28.80    27.66    27.76    28.14                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X1:56.03  
     1) Vegder, Vanessa M 19            2) Szewczyk, Alana P 20           
     3) McBrinn, Lauren R 20            4) Koumas, Erica 21               
       27.84    30.51    29.20    28.48                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'E'                                      X1:56.37  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 19            2) Camacho, Kaitlin G 17          
     3) Lemischak, Allie M 18           4) Gittschau, Abbey M 18          
       29.28    30.67    26.59    29.83                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'F'                                      X1:56.96  
     1) Bishop, Sydney 18               2) Diers, Rebecca A 18            
     3) Irwin, Alexa A 18               4) Madigan, Kelcey H 19           
       30.27    28.47    29.56    28.66                                    
 -- Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'C'                          X2:12.90  
     1) VanBoden, Brett 17              2) Kline, Dani 19                 
     3) Clay, Sarah                     4) Lee, Sav 19                    
       31.46    34.74    32.14    34.56                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       1:32.78  
     1) Rokos, Tim R 20                 2) Galeto, Nick 20                
     3) Kohlhoff, Eric 21               4) Eigbrett, Bailey 20            
       25.45    22.39    22.24    22.70                                    
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      1:33.12  
     1) Finn, Jared H 18                2) Stecher, Tj J 21               
     3) Chappell, Mitchell J 18         4) West, Nolan R 19               
       23.09    23.92    23.73    22.38                                    
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       1:33.63  
     1) Boyko, Jason A 19               2) Donlevy, Billy 19              
     3) Ryan, Thomas 20                 4) Thatcher, Timothy P 21         
       23.50    22.95    23.86    23.32                                    
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      1:35.59  
     1) Celecki, Barrett M 22           2) Kessler, Matthew 21            
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 18              4) Pero, Matt 20                  
       24.38    23.14    24.34    23.73                                    
  5 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           1:47.89  
     1) Moura, Mateus 18                2) Brusoe, Reyers P 21            
     3) Pariseau, Justin 18             4) Moore, Joshua 21               
       24.49    29.89    27.76    25.75                                    
  6 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 1:51.32  
     1) Burlingame, Blake 22            2) Shannon, Daniel 19             
     3) Serra, Cole 19                  4) Marcinkowski, Walter 20        
       22.86    31.07    32.16    25.23                                    
  7 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       2:21.19  
     1) Ramirez, Jose                   2) Cao, Andrew                    
     3) Silva, Andrew                   4) Connolly, Aaron                
       37.26    39.88    35.94    28.11                                    
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     X1:40.49  
     1) Toure, Yaya 22                  2) Craig, Nick 19                 
     3) Neal, Rory 22                   4) Barnitkowski, Tom 19           
       24.83    27.27    23.54    24.85                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X1:42.10  
     1) Adams, Cameron D 18             2) Regna, Aj J 19                 
     3) Shoults, Matthew T 18           4) Cornelia, Dylan T 19           
       27.78    24.37    25.69    24.26                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                           XDQ  
     1) Bernhardt, Hunter M 19          2) Calhoun, Pat 20                
     3) Kirchgessner, Adam P 22         4) Murray, Ian 19                 
       24.08    24.49    22.50    24.01                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      1:58.11  
     1) Bogdanski, Victoria H 18        2) Kranitz, Lindsay 18            
     3) Griger, Tessa R 20              4) Lee, Nicole E 21               
       30.87    32.95    28.43    25.86                                    
  2 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       1:58.61  
     1) Kanoza, Rebecca A 20            2) Szewczyk, Alana P 20           
     3) Kordal, Marissa L 19            4) Davey, Kelly R 20              
       31.49    32.75    29.03    25.34                                    
  3 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       2:03.46  
     1) Torell, Julia M 18              2) Diers, Rebecca A 18            
     3) French, Isabelle 18             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 19      
       31.10    34.89    30.73    26.74                                    
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                      2:08.00  
     1) Mariniello, Degen 21            2) Rankin, Sydney 18              
     3) Giunta, Natalia L 19            4) Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney D 21  
       33.18    36.97    30.18    27.67                                    
  5 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                           2:13.42  
     1) Perry, Cami E 18                2) Gendrue, Sara 17               
     3) Greene, Abbey 18                4) Gunn, Jesse 18                 
       34.91    35.38    33.57    29.56                                    
  6 Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'B'                           2:17.65  
     1) Bailey, Abi 17                  2) Clay, Sarah                    
     3) Seibold, Paige 17               4) Zembiec, Abby L 18             
       32.56    42.25    32.07    30.77                                    
  7 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       2:18.04  
     1) Simmons, Shannon                2) Cloutier, Courtney             
     3) D'Aurizio, Nicole               4) Ortega, Callia                 
       36.60    37.25    35.59    28.60                                    
  8 Marywood University-MA  'B'                                 2:26.63  
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 21        2) Fetter, Sara 18                
     3) Mojibian, Atena 18              4) Benitez, Cassie 19             
       37.59    43.46    35.23    30.35                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'E'                                      X2:06.40  
     1) Incitti, Iris C 18              2) Vegder, Vanessa M 19           
     3) Koumas, Erica 21                4) Miller, Lily 19                
       33.07    36.42    30.60    26.31                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X2:07.28  
     1) Lapolt, Josie B 18              2) Madigan, Kelcey H 19           
     3) Marquart, Hallie 21             4) Anselment, Kailyn E 18         
       32.29    36.95    30.63    27.41                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X2:13.24  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 19            2) Camacho, Kaitlin G 17          
     3) Colefield, Sarah B 18           4) Lemischak, Allie M 18          
       34.79    39.70    32.07    26.68                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'F'                                      X2:14.66  
     1) Bishop, Sydney 18               2) Gulbin, Emma C 21              
     3) Irwin, Alexa A 18               4) McBrinn, Lauren R 20           
       37.82    35.43    31.92    29.49                                    
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea L 20           2) Donlevy, Katie D 21            
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 21             4) Crespo, Sarah M 20             
       29.28    32.83    28.34    25.46                                    
 -- Marywood University-MA  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Darmofal, Hannah 18             2) Clasby, Maia 17                
     3) Bubel, Emily 17                 4) Coyle, Mary Cate 21            
       35.50    34.16    32.22    26.74                                    
 -- Wells College-AD  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Storti, Amy                     2) Kelehan, Caroline              
     3) Swift, Jeanna                   4) Adams, Keanna                  
       42.86    56.64    44.86    46.37                                    
 -- Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'C'                               XDQ  
     1) Kline, Dani 19                  2) VanBoden, Brett 17             
     3) Lee, Sav 19                     4) O'Connor, Rylie 18             
       45.56    44.96    41.28    34.02                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Cortland-NI  'A'                                       1:42.33  
     1) Galeto, Nick 20                 2) Cornelia, Dylan T 19           
     3) Eigbrett, Bailey 20             4) Kohlhoff, Eric 21              
       25.71    29.48    25.01    22.13                                    
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                      1:47.56  
     1) Toure, Yaya 22                  2) Cono, Graham J 19              
     3) Gamboli, Luke A 18              4) Finn, Jared H 18               
       27.27    31.72    25.76    22.81                                    
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                      1:47.87  
     1) West, Nolan R 19                2) Garfield, Akiva 18             
     3) Galante, Joseph M 21            4) Celecki, Barrett M 22          
       27.67    29.51    24.35    26.34                                    
  4 Suny Cortland-NI  'B'                                       1:48.34  
     1) Ryan, Thomas 20                 2) Farmer, Noah J 20              
     3) Donlevy, Billy 19               4) Bernhardt, Hunter M 19         
       29.28    30.08    25.23    23.75                                    
  5 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                 1:49.48  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared M 21            2) Dubinski, Nick 19              
     3) Burlingame, Blake 22            4) Marcinkowski, Walter 20        
       28.92    28.70    26.81    25.05                                    
  6 Wells College-AD  'A'                                       2:36.09  
     1) Connolly, Aaron                 2) Cao, Andrew                    
     3) Ford, Richard                   4) Ramirez, Jose                  
       35.10    45.61    34.68    40.70                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'C'                                      X1:48.86  
     1) Rokos, Tim R 20                 2) Regna, Aj J 19                 
     3) Fisher, Alex 19                 4) Thatcher, Timothy P 21         
       28.83    30.80    25.63    23.60                                    
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                     X1:54.05  
     1) Kessler, Matthew 21             2) Craig, Nick 19                 
     3) Pero, Matt 20                   4) Chappell, Mitchell J 18        
       28.66    34.82    26.74    23.83                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'E'                                      X1:54.41  
     1) Murray, Ian 19                  2) Stein, Brady A 21              
     3) Kirchgessner, Adam P 22         4) Adams, Cameron D 18            
       29.02    32.29    26.04    27.06                                    
 -- Suny Cortland-NI  'D'                                      X1:54.65  
     1) Manwarren, Jon J 21             2) Santiago, Jann 19              
     3) Boyko, Jason A 19               4) Shoults, Matthew T 18          
       31.10    30.99    27.06    25.50                                    
 -- Suny New Paltz-AD  'D'                                     X1:58.92  
     1) Neal, Rory 22                   2) Bonney, Ethan J 18             
     3) Barnitkowski, Tom 19            4) Stecher, Tj J 21               
       30.85    36.33    27.28    24.46                                    
 -- Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks-NI  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Brusoe, Reyers P 21             2) Pariseau, Justin 18            
     3) Moura, Mateus 18                4) Moore, Joshua 21               
       35.36  1:05.62    26.04                                             
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          18 Suny Cortland-NI                221.20  
  2 Koehnke, Brianna          19 Marywood-MA                     182.40  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Patrick           19 Suny Cortland-NI                213.80  
  2 Barry, Carson             18 Marywood-MA                     194.85  
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          18 Suny Cortland-NI                219.75  
  2 Koehnke, Brianna          19 Marywood-MA                     165.75  
 
Event 20  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Patrick           19 Suny Cortland-NI                202.40  
  2 Barry, Carson             18 Marywood-MA                     173.70  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Suny Cortland                       305   2. Suny New Paltz                      261
  3. Marywood University                 230   4. Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks           176
  5. Wells College                        60                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Suny Cortland                       327   2. Suny New Paltz                      255
  3. Marywood University                 146   4. Wells College                        49
  5. Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks            40