Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License

                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                         Cortland Classic Invitational                         

                    SUNY Cortland  - 4/19/2019 to 4/20/2019                    

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

      AARTFC: A 12.65                                                          

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Steffany Batista          FR Cortland               A 12.53Q  1.6  5 

  2 Taylor Hunter             FR Cortland                 12.57Q  2.3  4 

  3 Elisabeth Plympton        JR Plattsburgh            A 12.62Q  2.0  1  12.611

  4 Caroline Castriotta       FR Utica                    12.62Q  3.7  3  12.620

  5 Mya Lipscomb              FR Oneonta                  12.68Q  2.3  2 

  6 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport                12.62q  2.3  4  12.619

  7 Brianna Lawless           SO Brockport              A 12.63q  1.6  5 

  8 Maya Campbell             JR Cortland                 12.66q  2.3  4 

  9 Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport                12.70   3.7  3 

 10 Anastashia Alfred         JR Cornell                  12.72   1.6  5 

 11 Kelly Gardner             JR Cortland                 12.86   2.3  2 

 12 Laura Gardner             JR St. Lawrence             13.10   2.0  1 

 13 Bridget Bennett           FR Cortland                 13.16   2.3  4 

 14 Alessandra Uriarte        SO St. Lawrence             13.21   1.6  5 

 15 Mackenzie Maxam           JR Oswego                   13.28   2.0  1 

 16 Victoire Omou             SO Oneonta                  13.31   2.3  4 

 17 Riley Wood                SO Cortland                 13.34   2.3  4 

 18 Asia Cornwall             SO Cortland                 13.35   2.3  2 

 19 Andrea Polvere            SO Oneonta                  13.36   2.3  2 

 20 Jesse Correale            JR Cortland                 13.47   2.3  4 

 21 Gianna Cognetti           FR Utica                    13.51   1.6  5 

 22 Ava Cristiano             FR Plattsburgh              13.54   2.0  1 

 23 Liberty Zamarripas        FR Herkimer CCC             13.56   3.7  3 

 24 Francesca Donatello       FR Mohawk Valley CC         13.66   1.6  5 

 25 Gillian Lee               SR Cortland                 13.70   3.7  3 

 26 Nicole Hallenbeck         SR Cortland                 13.76   2.3  2 

 27 Eva Zepeda                FR Oneonta                  13.80   2.3  2 

 28 Shelby Kiteveles          SO Onondaga CC              13.96   2.3  2 

 29 Kitty Tang                FR Cortland                 14.06   1.6  5 

 30 Kiana Plouffe             SO St. Lawrence             14.17   2.3  4 

 31 Jessica Young             SR St. Lawrence             14.72   2.0  1 

 32 Sarah Carpenter           SO Cobleskill               14.85   3.7  3 

 33 Kaitlyn Behan             FR Herkimer CCC             15.86   1.6  5 

 -- Amina Mohamed             FR Herkimer CCC                FS   2.3  2 

 -- Danielle Cavagnaro        SO Oneonta                    DNF   3.7  3 

 

Women 100 Meter Dash

=====================================================================

      AARTFC: A 12.65                                                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

  1 Taylor Hunter             FR Cortland                 12.37   3.4  12.363

  2 Maya Campbell             JR Cortland                 12.37   3.4  12.369

  3 Steffany Batista          FR Cortland                 12.45   3.4 

  4 Mya Lipscomb              FR Oneonta                  12.47   3.4 

  5 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport                12.52   3.4 

  6 Brianna Lawless           SO Brockport                12.54   3.4 

 

Women 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

      AARTFC: A 26.00                                                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Steffany Batista          FR Cortland                 25.35   3.6  1 

  2 Taylor Hunter             FR Cortland                 25.37   3.6  1 

  3 Selina von Jackowski      SR Unattached               25.53   3.6  1 

  4 Shaniece Gregory          JR Oswego                   25.81   2.4  2 

  5 Carly Vreugde             JR Oswego                   26.03   3.6  1 

  6 Satin Holmes              JR Brockport                26.25   2.4  2 

  7 Molly Scarpello           JR Brockport                26.38   3.6  1 

  8 Kelly Gardner             JR Cortland                 26.44   3.6  1 

  9 Caroline Castriotta       FR Utica                    26.45   2.4  2 

 10 Bridget Bennett           FR Cortland                 26.62   3.2  3 

 11 Laura Gardner             JR St. Lawrence             26.83   2.4  2 

 12 Jayme Connolly            SO Utica                    27.04   3.2  3 

 13 Laura Meade               FR Utica                    27.12   2.4  2 

 14 Annelyse Matzinger        JR Cobleskill               27.31   3.2  3 

 15 Lauren Woods              SR Cornell                  27.32   3.2  3 

 16 Andrea Polvere            SO Oneonta                  27.44   3.2  3 

 17 Lindsey Julian            FR Oneonta                  27.61   3.0  4 

 18 Anastashia Alfred         JR Cornell                  27.62   2.4  2 

 19 Asia Cornwall             SO Cortland                 27.73   3.2  3 

 20 Shannon Imbornoni         SO Cortland                 27.77   3.0  4 

 21 Mackenzie Maxam           JR Oswego                   27.83   3.2  3 

 22 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego                   28.10   3.2  3 

 23 Kristina Hoefler          FR Ithaca                   28.16   2.4  2 

 24 Lexi Albano               SR Utica                    28.20   3.0  4 

 25 Victoire Omou             SO Oneonta                  28.25   3.0  4 

 26 Ava Cristiano             FR Plattsburgh              28.26   4.1  5 

 27 Mariana McManus           FR Syracuse                 28.58   3.0  4 

 28 Liberty Zamarripas        FR Herkimer CCC             28.64   5.2  6 

 29 Lily DiMartino            SO Ithaca                   28.66   3.0  4 

 30 Shelby Kiteveles          SO Onondaga CC              28.69   3.0  4 

 31 Lynette Okoth             JR Utica                    28.70   5.2  6 

 32 Morgan Ashton             FR Fredonia                 28.78   4.1  5 

 33 Amina Mohamed             FR Herkimer CCC             28.80   4.1  5 

 34 Jesse Correale            JR Cortland                 28.83   2.4  2 

 35 Kitty Tang                FR Cortland                 28.93   4.1  5 

 36 Stephanie Feathers        SO Utica                    28.99   3.0  4 

 37 Francesca Donatello       FR Mohawk Valley CC         29.31   5.2  6 

 38 Kristina Langston         SR Cobleskill               29.41   5.2  6 

 39 Hannah Bosman             FR Hartwick                 29.49   4.0  7 

 40 Kate Delaney              FR Ithaca                   29.60   5.2  6 

 41 Hannah Loder              SO Syracuse                 29.65   4.1  5 

 42 Kayla Guerre              FR Oswego                   30.24   4.1  5 

 43 Sarah Carpenter           SO Cobleskill               30.80   5.2  6 

 44 Jessica Young             SR St. Lawrence             30.89   5.2  6 

 45 Julianna Behr             SO Mohawk Valley CC         33.91   4.0  7 

 46 Katelyn DiViccaro         SO Utica                    34.71   4.0  7 

 

Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

      AARTFC: A 1:00.00                                                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Marissa Jones             JR Plattsburgh              56.64A  1 

  2 Carly Vreugde             JR Oswego                   58.20A  1 

  3 Elisabeth Plympton        JR Plattsburgh              58.66A  1 

  4 Shaniece Gregory          JR Oswego                 1:00.12   1 

  5 Lauren Bower              SR Oneonta                1:00.23   1 

  6 Steffany Batista          FR Cortland               1:01.04   1 

  7 Amanda Iasparo            JR Oneonta                1:01.20   2 

  8 Annelyse Matzinger        JR Cobleskill             1:02.23   2 

  9 Bridget Bennett           FR Cortland               1:02.61   2 

 10 Sarah Buckley             SO Fredonia               1:02.79   3 

 11 Emily Gustafson           FR Oswego                 1:03.10   3 

 12 Lexi Albano               SR Utica                  1:03.52   3 

 13 Lauren Woods              SR Cornell                1:03.59   2 

 14 Kayla Wheeler             SO Oswego                 1:03.89   3  1:03.885

 15 Emily Fish                FR Fredonia               1:03.89   2  1:03.890

 16 Mariana McManus           FR Syracuse               1:04.12   3 

 17 Lily DiMartino            SO Ithaca                 1:04.41   3 

 18 Lily Worden               FR Syracuse               1:04.50   3 

 19 Asia Cornwall             SO Cortland               1:04.66   2 

 20 Charlotte Lee             JR Hartwick               1:05.08   4 

 21 Lynette Okoth             JR Utica                  1:05.11   4 

 22 Kristina Langston         SR Cobleskill             1:05.20   5 

 23 Eva Zepeda                FR Oneonta                1:05.54   4 

 24 Hannah Loder              SO Syracuse               1:05.57   4 

 25 Kate Delaney              FR Ithaca                 1:05.58   4 

 26 Holly Riccitelli          SR St. Lawrence           1:07.36   4 

 27 Shelby Kiteveles          SO Onondaga CC            1:07.69   4 

 28 Sara Moore                JR Mohawk Valley CC       1:08.12   5 

 29 Rachel Beaulieu           FR Mohawk Valley CC       1:25.64   5 

 -- Cassidy Jenkins           SR Cornell                    DNF   2 

 -- Jesse Correale            JR Cortland                   DNF   1 

 

Women 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

      AARTFC: A 2:21.00                                                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Victoria Casarrubias      JR Cornell                2:14.84A  1 

  2 Marissa Holl              SR Cornell                2:14.85A  1 

  3 Kaitlyn Bonnet            SO Cornell                2:17.86A  1 

  4 Samantha Law              FR Cornell                2:18.86A  2  2:18.852

  5 Shannon Imbornoni         SO Cortland               2:18.86A  1  2:18.858

  6 Isa Meyers                FR Cornell                2:19.25A  1 

  7 Rachel Green              FR Cornell                2:20.86A  2 

  8 Rebecca Hasser            FR Cornell                2:21.31   2 

  9 Lucy Hurt                 FR Cornell                2:22.89   1 

 10 Jenessa McCabe            SR Utica                  2:24.19   2 

 11 Mackenzie Ross            SR Unattached             2:25.06   2 

 12 Gabrielle Dewhurst        SO Cornell                2:25.72   3 

 13 Leah Livernois            JR St. Lawrence           2:26.44   2 

 14 Allison Miller            JR Brockport              2:26.64   3 

 15 Emily Maguire             SR Fredonia               2:26.74   1 

 16 Maura McAnaney            FR St. Lawrence           2:26.86   3 

 17 Laura Levi                FR Utica                  2:27.62   3 

 18 Kayla Beck                SO St. Lawrence           2:27.66   3 

 19 Hailey Erkkila            FR Cornell                2:28.40   3 

 20 Aislyn McDonough          FR Plattsburgh            2:28.98   2 

 21 Victoria Stopen           SO Cobleskill             2:29.77   3 

 22 Courtney Schoepflin       FR Cortland               2:32.34   3 

 23 Stephanie Wojnowski       SR Fredonia               2:33.31   4 

 24 Courtney Maurin           JR Cortland               2:33.44   4 

 25 Morgan Ashton             FR Fredonia               2:34.01   4 

 26 Breanna Featherson        JR Utica                  2:35.58   3 

 27 Catherine Zamroz          SO Cortland               2:36.18   4 

 28 Sara Moore                JR Mohawk Valley CC       2:40.42   4 

 29 Rachel Meyer              SR Oswego                 2:41.42   3 

 30 Eryn Thompson             FR Hartwick               2:46.63   4 

 31 Riley Werner              SO Columbia-Greene        2:53.58   4 

 32 Kaitlyn Baudendistel      FR Herkimer CCC           2:59.15   4 

 33 Rachel Beaulieu           FR Mohawk Valley CC       3:20.10   4 

 34 Paige Novack              FR Columbia-Greene        4:01.78   4 

 -- Allie Kemp                JR Cornell                    DNF   3 

 -- Kira-Marie Wimbert        FR Syracuse                   DNF   1 

 

Women 1500 Meter Run

===================================================================

      AARTFC: A 4:54.00                                                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Rebecca Hasser            FR Cornell                4:45.88A  1 

  2 Emilie Mertz              SR Ithaca                 4:49.61A  1 

  3 Isa Meyers                FR Cornell                4:52.09A  1 

  4 Kayli Jones               JR Syracuse               4:54.89   1 

  5 Leah Livernois            JR St. Lawrence           4:56.02   1 

  6 Emily Gustafson           FR Oswego                 4:57.46   1 

  7 Ashley Walker             FR St. Lawrence           4:58.26   1 

  8 Kayla Wheeler             SO Oswego                 4:59.26   1 

  9 Aislyn McDonough          FR Plattsburgh            4:59.77   1 

 10 Elizabeth Cultra          FR Syracuse               5:01.45   2 

 11 Kylie McFall              SR Oneonta                5:03.28   1 

 12 Michelle Rohl                Unattached             5:05.84   2 

 13 Rose Pitman               FR Brockport              5:06.41   1 

 14 Jessica Fritzsch          JR Ithaca                 5:09.21   2 

 15 Holly Heil                JR Brockport              5:11.17   2 

 16 Stephanie Wojnowski       SR Fredonia               5:14.07   2 

 17 Courtney Maurin           JR Cortland               5:14.89   2 

 18 Courtney Schoepflin       FR Cortland               5:15.80   2 

 19 Olivia Bonadies           FR Oneonta                5:20.01   2 

 20 Hailey Nase               SR Ithaca                 5:22.33   2 

 21 Sydney Steger             JR Brockport              5:23.34   2 

 22 Holly Johnson             FR Oneonta                5:23.75   2 

 23 Sarah Knox                FR Oneonta                5:24.21   2 

 24 Jillian Leggiero          JR Cortland               5:25.34   2 

 25 Catherine Zamroz          SO Cortland               5:31.08   3 

 26 Isabel Johnston           FR Ithaca                 5:31.19   3 

 27 Madelyn McConnon          JR Ithaca                 5:31.49   2 

 28 Emily Blake               FR Oswego                 5:39.14   3 

 29 Mikayla Barrett           JR Plattsburgh            5:41.83   2 

 30 Amanda Sumner             FR Oneonta                5:42.31   3 

 31 Sara Moore                JR Mohawk Valley CC       5:43.99   3 

 32 McKayla Estevez           FR Oneonta                5:45.04   3 

 33 Sarina Cannavo            JR Utica                  5:45.72   3 

 34 Thea Sousa                SO Ithaca                 5:47.00   3 

 35 Ellie Pauly               JR Brockport              5:55.13   3 

 36 Michelle Gloska           JR Oswego                 5:58.73   3 

 37 Riley Werner              SO Columbia-Greene        6:02.93   3 

 38 Christina Yip             FR Oneonta                6:17.43   3 

 39 Xochilt Cortez            SR Oneonta                6:20.00   3 

 -- Eva Scott                 FR Syracuse                   DNF   2 

 -- Madeleine Davison         JR Syracuse                   DNF   1 

 -- Maggie Toczko             SO Syracuse                   DNF   3 

 -- Ryley Higgins             JR Syracuse                   DNF   2 

 -- Kelsey Potts              SO Syracuse                   DNF   1 

 -- Abigail Walsh             FR Syracuse                   DNF   3 

 

Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

      AARTFC: A 18:45.00                                                       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Allison Miller            JR Brockport             17:47.58A 

  2 Eliza Nichols             JR Cortland              18:54.62  

  3 Krista Kicsak             SR Brockport             18:59.14  

  4 Madison Ciuffetelli       FR Cortland              19:06.95  

  5 Samantha Plunkett         JR Oneonta               19:13.36  

  6 Kaitlyn Phillips          SR Utica                 19:23.93  

  7 Claire McMahon            SR Oneonta               19:30.87  

  8 Kimberly Wrate               Unattached            19:48.80  

  9 Aylene Newman             SO St. Lawrence          19:52.67  

 10 Hannah Hertik             FR Oswego                20:08.51  

 11 Sarah Tingley             FR Brockport             20:43.30  

 12 Brooke Van Slyke          SO Brockport             21:08.54  

 -- Abby Clouden              SO Brockport                  DNF  

 

Women 10000 Meter Run

================================================================

      AARTFC: A 40:30.00                                                       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hannah Kurbs              SR Fredonia              39:02.29A 

  2 Kimberly Wrate               Unattached            41:18.96  

  3 Meghan O'Dwyer            SR Oswego                41:35.73  

  4 Renee Lewis               SR Utica                 41:38.91  

  5 Elena Davis               FR Fredonia              42:21.55  

  6 Zoe Hadley                FR Ithaca                43:23.79  

 -- Jasmine Roberts           SO Plattsburgh                DNF  

 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

      AARTFC: A 15.65                                                          

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Amanda Iasparo            JR Oneonta                A 14.91Q  1.6  2 

  2 Maya Campbell             JR Cortland               A 15.12Q  0.3  1 

  3 Victoria Whimple          FR Plattsburgh              16.09q  1.6  2 

  4 Lindsey Julian            FR Oneonta                  16.71q  1.6  2 

  5 Gillian Lee               SR Cortland                 17.10q  1.6  2 

  6 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport                17.33q  1.6  2 

  7 Isabel Dashnaw            FR Plattsburgh              17.53q  1.6  2 

  8 Shannon Gleason           SO Utica                    17.65q  0.3  1 

  9 Raquel Burton             FR Herkimer CCC             18.11   0.3  1 

 10 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 18.59   0.3  1 

 11 Katelyn DiViccaro         SO Utica                    21.95   0.3  1 

 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles

=====================================================================

      AARTFC: A 15.65                                                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

  1 Maya Campbell             JR Cortland                 15.07A -0.9 

  2 Amanda Iasparo            JR Oneonta                  15.11A -0.9 

  3 Victoria Whimple          FR Plattsburgh              16.03  -0.9 

  4 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport                17.14  -0.9 

  5 Isabel Dashnaw            FR Plattsburgh              17.48  -0.9 

  6 Lindsey Julian            FR Oneonta                  18.04  -0.9 

  7 Shannon Gleason           SO Utica                    18.98  -0.9 

  8 Gillian Lee               SR Cortland                 21.12  -0.9 

 

Women 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

      AARTFC: A 1:07.50                                                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Janyll Barber             SO Plattsburgh            1:05.59A  1 

  2 Kaylee Uhl                JR Cortland               1:07.12A  1 

  3 Taylor Canet              JR Plattsburgh            1:07.43A  1 

  4 Libby Brown               FR St. Lawrence           1:09.00   1 

  5 Brianna Lawless           SO Brockport              1:09.47   1 

  6 Anna Foster               SO St. Lawrence           1:10.58   1 

  7 Nicole Hallenbeck         SR Cortland               1:10.99   1 

  8 Anastasia Monsen          JR Cobleskill             1:12.26   1 

  9 Fiona Shea                JR Utica                  1:13.36   2 

 10 Tylisha Gourdine          JR Hartwick               1:16.49   2 

 

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================

      AARTFC: A 12:10.00                                                       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Caroline Driscoll         JR St. Lawrence          11:16.49A 

  2 Lucy Hurt                 FR Cornell               11:41.37A 

  3 Catherine Kluchinski      SO St. Lawrence          11:56.42A 

  4 Cassidy Scott             SR St. Lawrence          11:57.75A 

  5 Rebecca Block             FR Plattsburgh           12:28.71  

  6 Meghann Tanner            SR Oneonta               12:32.27  

  7 Katie Adams               SO Brockport             12:47.38  

  8 Rainey Cerqua             SR Oneonta               13:02.29  

  9 Megan McIntyre            JR Brockport             13:07.35  

 10 Sara Michelsen            FR Utica                 13:07.63  

 11 Annika Campbell           JR Plattsburgh           13:24.94  

 12 Kayleigh Hildreth         SO Brockport             13:30.96  

 13 Maggie Reid               SR Utica                 13:41.38  

 14 Elizabeth Darling         SO Utica                 14:20.45  

 

Women 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================

      AARTFC: A 51.00                                                          

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                  49.35A 

     1) Elisabeth Plympton JR           2) Marissa Jones JR               

     3) Janyll Barber SO                4) Victoria Whimple FR            

  2 Utica  'A'                                            50.78A 

     1) Jayme Connolly SO               2) Caroline Castriotta FR         

     3) Lexi Albano SR                  4) Laura Meade FR                 

  3 Plattsburgh St.  'B'                                  52.91  

     1) Desirae Blair SO                2) Isabel Dashnaw FR              

     3) Ava Cristiano FR                4) Taylor Canet JR                

  4 Hartwick  'A'                                         54.69  

     1) Tylisha Gourdine JR             2) Hannah Bosman FR               

     3) Allison Brody JR                4) Charlotte Lee JR               

  5 Herkimer County CC  'A'                               56.58  

     1) Liberty Zamarripas FR           2) Amina Mohamed FR               

     3) Malerie Belles SO               4) Raquel Burton FR               

 -- Cortland  'A'                                           DNF  

     1) Kelly Gardner JR                2) Bridget Bennett FR             

     3) Steffany Batista FR             4) Taylor Hunter FR               

 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

      AARTFC: A 4:08.00                                                        

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Cortland  'A'                                       4:02.51A 

     1) Jesse Correale JR               2) Kaylee Uhl JR                  

     3) Shannon Imbornoni SO            4) Steffany Batista FR            

  2 Syracuse  'A'                                       4:09.01  

     1) Mariana McManus FR              2) Lily Worden FR                 

     3) Kira-Marie Wimbert FR           4) Hannah Loder SO                

  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:10.44  

     1) Laura Gardner JR                2) Libby Brown FR                 

     3) Anna Foster SO                  4) Alessandra Uriarte SO          

  4 Cobleskill  'A'                                     4:10.91  

     1) Sarah Carpenter SO              2) Kristina Langston SR           

     3) Annelyse Matzinger JR           4) Samantha Cipkas SO             

  5 Fredonia  'A'                                       4:17.05  

     1) Morgan Ashton FR                2) Sarah Buckley SO               

     3) Emily Maguire SR                4) Emily Fish FR                  

  6 St. Lawrence  'B'                                   4:30.11  

     1) Holly Riccitelli SR             2) Kayla Beck SO                  

     3) Maura McAnaney FR               4) Vanessa Helgeland SO           

  7 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             4:47.47  

     1) Raquel Burton FR                2) Liberty Zamarripas FR          

     3) Amina Mohamed FR                4) Kaitlyn Baudendistel FR        

 

Women 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:28.32  

     1) Maura McAnaney FR               2) Kayla Beck SO                  

     3) Ashley Walker FR                4) Caroline Driscoll JR           

  2 Hartwick  'A'                                      11:53.09  

     1) Taylor King FR                  2) Eryn Thompson FR               

     3) Allison Brody JR                4) Anne Baskwill FR               

 

Women High Jump

==========================================================================

      AARTFC: A 1.55m                                                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Catarina Burke            JR Oswego                   1.58mA   5-02.25 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 

      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  2 Halle King                FR Brockport                1.55mA   5-01.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 

      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 

  3 Sarah Yensan              JR Oswego                   1.55mA   5-01.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 

      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 

  4 Nicole Van Pelt           FR Cortland                 1.55mA   5-01.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 

      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  5 Jenna Vairo               FR Sullivan CCC             1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

  6 Amanda Iasparo            JR Oneonta                  1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

       XO    O   XO  XXX 

  7 Gabrielle Schlessinger    FR Ithaca                   1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 

  8 Rachel Whitcomb           FR Cortland                 1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

       XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  9 Shannon Gleason           SO Utica                    1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O    O  XXX 

 10 Abby Feyerabend           FR Cortland                 1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.35 1.40 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Abbey Stowell             FR Ithaca                      NH            

     1.35 1.40 

      PPP  XXX 

 -- Katelyn DiViccaro         SO Utica                       NH            

     1.35 

      XXX 

 

Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

      AARTFC: A 3.20m                                                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Katherine Pitman             Unattached               4.25mA  13-11.25 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.55 3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 

  2 Kelcey Watson             SR Brockport                3.85mA  12-07.50 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 

  3 Meghan Matheny            FR Ithaca                   3.60mA  11-09.75 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  4 Maya Reina                JR Brockport                3.60mA  11-09.75 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  5 Julia Nomberg             SO Ithaca                   3.50mA  11-05.75 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  5 Juliann Terry             SO Ithaca                   3.50mA  11-05.75 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 

  7 Megan Cameron             SO Cornell                  3.35mA  10-11.75 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 

  8 Miya Kuramoto             FR Cornell                  3.20mA  10-06.00 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 

  9 Emily Carey               SO Ithaca                   3.20mA  10-06.00 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 10 Kayla Murray              SO Fredonia                 2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 

      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 

 11 Christina Platt           JR Utica                    2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 

      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 

 11 Alexnadra Mckenzie        FR Ithaca                   2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 

      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 

 11 Gillian Laco              SO Brockport                2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 

      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 

 14 Erin Sheridan             SO Mansfield                2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 

      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 

 15 Abigail Esty              JR St. Lawrence             2.70m    8-10.25 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 

      PPP   XO    O  XXX 

 16 Olivia Moats              SR Mansfield                2.70m    8-10.25 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 17 Madison Nash              SR Utica                    2.50m    8-02.50 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 

      PPP    O  XXX 

 17 Becca Gresens             FR Cortland                 2.50m    8-02.50 

     2.30 2.50 2.70 

        O    O  XXX 

 19 Shannon Gleason           SO Utica                    2.30m    7-06.50 

     2.30 2.50 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Molly Walsh               FR Ithaca                      NH            

     2.30 

      XXX 

 -- Maria Siciliano           FR Cornell                     NH            

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 

 -- Caroline Castriotta       FR Utica                       NH            

     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 

 

Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

      AARTFC: A 5.25m                                                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Sarah Yensan              JR Oswego                   5.40mA +0.0  17-08.75 

     5.22m(0.3) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.37m(0.4) 5.29m(0.3) 5.29m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)

  2 Janyll Barber             SO Plattsburgh              5.32mA  0.6  17-05.50 

     5.07m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.32m(0.6) 5.06m(0.5) 5.10m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)

  3 Lisa Huynh                SR Brockport                5.15m   0.7  16-10.75 

     5.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(0.7) 5.13m(+0.0)

  4 Maya Campbell             JR Cortland                 5.10m   0.6  16-08.75 

     4.81m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.81m(1.1) 5.10m(0.6) PASS      PASS     

  5 Tiaria Gaines             SR Oneonta                  4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 

     4.96m(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.70m(0.8) 4.48m(0.5) 4.62m(+0.0)

  6 Victoire Omou             SO Oneonta                  4.94m   0.5  16-02.50 

     4.70m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.5) 4.41m(1.0) 4.23m(0.4) 4.21m(0.1)

  7 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego                   4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 

     4.78m(0.2) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.66m(1.2) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.59m(0.5) 4.60m(0.1)

  8 Halle King                FR Brockport                4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 

     4.80m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.64m(0.3) 4.63m(0.2) 4.68m(0.7) 4.78m(+0.0)

  9 Alessandra Uriarte        SO St. Lawrence             4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 

     4.72m(0.1) 4.73m(+0.0) PASS                

 10 Kelly Gardner             JR Cortland                 4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 

     4.69m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.50m(0.1)           

 11 Kayla Guerre              FR Oswego                   4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 

     4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)           

 12 Gianna Cognetti           FR Utica                    4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 

     4.62m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)           

 13 Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport                4.61m   0.4  15-01.50 

     4.49m(1.4) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.61m(0.4)           

 14 Holly Riccitelli          SR St. Lawrence             4.52m   0.1  14-10.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) 4.52m(0.1) 4.42m(+0.0)           

 15 Kiana Plouffe             SO St. Lawrence             4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 

     4.43m(+0.0) 4.27m(+0.0) 4.30m(0.8)           

 16 Kitty Tang                FR Cortland                 4.37m   0.3  14-04.00 

     3.58m(+0.0) 3.92m(+0.0) 4.37m(0.3)           

 17 Francesca Donatello       FR Mohawk Valley CC         4.34m   0.6  14-03.00 

     4.34m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) 4.28m(0.5)           

 18 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 4.27m   0.3  14-00.25 

     3.85m(+0.0) 4.19m(0.1) 4.27m(0.3)           

 19 Vanessa Helgeland         SO St. Lawrence             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 

     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.12m(+0.0)           

 20 Anna Galarza              SO Ithaca                   4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 

     4.10m(+0.0) 4.07m(0.1) 3.97m(+0.0)           

 21 Rachel Whitcomb           FR Cortland                 3.83m   0.5  12-06.75 

     3.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.83m(0.5)         

 22 Julianna Behr             SO Mohawk Valley CC         3.65m   0.2  11-11.75 

     3.36m(0.5) 3.60m(0.9) 3.65m(0.2)           

 -- Mia Montgomery            FR Brockport                 FOUL                 

     FOUL(0.4) PASS(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)           

 -- Isabelle Provencher       FR Ithaca                    FOUL                 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.6)           

 

Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

      AARTFC: A 10.80m                                                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Victoria Whimple          FR Plattsburgh             11.99mA  2.0  39-04.00 

     11.62m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 11.71m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 11.95m(1.4) 11.99m(2.0)

  2 Maya Campbell             JR Cortland                11.37mA  0.8  37-03.75 

     10.83m(+0.0) 11.37m(0.8) 10.30m(+0.0) 10.92m(1.3) FOUL(3.1) 11.30m(1.7)

  3 Cassandra Serafin         SO Fredonia                11.29mA +0.0  37-00.50 

     11.29m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) PASS(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  4 Chanyce Powell            SO Brockport               11.14mA +0.0  36-06.75 

     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 11.14m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  5 Maddie Sohl               FR Fredonia                11.09m   3.8  36-04.75 

     10.43m(+0.0) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.49m(0.5) 10.91m(3.1) 10.54m(1.4) 11.09m(3.8)

  6 Julia Valkos              JR Cornell                 10.96mA  1.1  35-11.50 

     10.87m(0.9) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.92m(+0.0) 10.92m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 10.96m(1.1)

  7 Lisa Huynh                SR Brockport               10.91mA  0.7  35-09.50 

     10.48m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 10.91m(0.7) 10.36m(2.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6)

  8 Kelly Gardner             JR Cortland                10.68m   1.3  35-00.50 

     FOUL(+0.0) 10.53m(1.6) 10.68m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.5) 10.62m(2.3)

  9 Laura Meade               FR Utica                   10.52m   0.8  34-06.25 

     10.52m(0.8) 10.31m(0.2) 10.08m(+0.0)           

 10 Samantha Jenks            SO Oswego                  10.41m   1.5  34-02.00 

     9.97m(0.5) 10.30m(0.9) 10.41m(1.5)           

 11 Tiaria Gaines             SR Oneonta                 10.39m   0.6  34-01.25 

     10.24m(0.8) 10.07m(1.1) 10.39m(0.6)           

 12 Mia Montgomery            FR Brockport               10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75 

     10.20m(1.3) 10.20m(1.5) 10.38m(+0.0)           

 13 Alessandra Uriarte        SO St. Lawrence            10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00 

     10.04m(0.2) 10.27m(0.5) 10.31m(+0.0)           

 14 Holly Riccitelli          SR St. Lawrence            10.15m   0.7  33-03.75 

     9.91m(+0.0) 10.07m(1.3) 10.15m(0.7)           

 15 Samantha Stetz            SO Cornell                 10.12m   0.3  33-02.50 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.12m(0.3)           

 16 Gianna Cognetti           FR Utica                    9.97m   0.6  32-08.50 

     9.97m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.2)           

 17 Lindsey Winter            FR Utica                    9.95m   0.3  32-07.75 

     9.77m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 9.95m(0.3)           

 18 Sydney Preston            FR Fredonia                 9.76m   0.5  32-00.25 

     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.8) 9.76m(0.5)           

 19 Lexi Albano               SR Utica                    9.75m  +0.0  32-00.00 

     9.74m(+0.0) 9.66m(0.4) 9.75m(+0.0)           

 20 Bella Dockery             JR Oswego                   9.60m   1.1  31-06.00 

     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 9.60m(1.1)           

 21 Makenzie Baker            FR Ithaca                   9.49m   0.1  31-01.75 

     FOUL(0.9) 9.49m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           

 22 Vanessa Helgeland         SO St. Lawrence             9.32m  +0.0  30-07.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.32m(+0.0)           

 -- Kadejhia Sellers          JR Syracuse                  FOUL                 

     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS                

 -- Cheyenne Trigg            JR Syracuse                  FOUL                 

     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS                

 -- Eunice Boateng            SO Syracuse                  FOUL                 

     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS                

 -- Anna Galarza              SO Ithaca                    FOUL                 

     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)          

 -- Morgan Femiano            SO Brockport                 FOUL                 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           

 -- Alexis Crosby             FR Syracuse                  FOUL                 

     FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS                

 

Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

      AARTFC: A 11.50m                                                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Brianna Coon              JR Plattsburgh             12.72mA  41-08.75 

      11.16m  12.72m  12.42m  11.47m  11.66m  12.15m

  2 Ariyahna Bernard          SO Ithaca                  12.31mA  40-04.75 

      12.29m  FOUL  11.84m  11.17m  12.31m  12.02m

  3 Jessica Craven            SR Brockport               12.22mA  40-01.25 

      10.94m  12.22m  11.77m  11.80m  11.96m  FOUL

  4 Samantha Healy            SO Ithaca                  12.21mA  40-00.75 

      11.63m  11.56m  11.53m  11.92m  12.21m  11.03m

  5 Kendall Wellauer          JR Ithaca                  12.00mA  39-04.50 

      10.38m  12.00m  11.11m  9.90m  10.24m  11.57m

  6 Kathleen Merchant         FR St. Lawrence            11.97mA  39-03.25 

      11.33m  11.97m  11.08m  11.71m  FOUL  11.06m

  7 Mady Dibble               JR Brockport               11.81mA  38-09.00 

      11.05m  11.81m  10.80m  11.03m  11.27m  FOUL

  8 Mariah Mays               JR Brockport               11.62mA  38-01.50 

      11.37m  11.62m  11.60m  11.17m  10.45m  10.78m

  9 Katrina Cornick           FR Utica                   11.59mA  38-00.25 

      11.59m  11.38m  11.10m         

 10 Emily Fales               SR Utica                   11.47m   37-07.75 

      11.47m  10.92m  11.26m           

 11 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport               11.32m   37-01.75 

      11.00m  11.32m  10.45m           

 12 Jane Fahy                 FR Mohawk Valley CC        11.22m   36-09.75 

      FOUL  11.22m  11.20m           

 13 Kimberly Merchant         FR St. Lawrence            11.12m   36-05.75 

      10.95m  11.12m  FOUL           

 14 Ashley Bosco              FR Herkimer CCC            11.06m   36-03.50 

      10.74m  10.17m  11.06m           

 15 Sara Norberg              SR St. Lawrence            10.87m   35-08.00 

      10.87m  10.70m  10.75m           

 16 Carly Antonucci           SO Brockport               10.85m   35-07.25 

      10.85m  10.40m  10.52m           

 17 Abbey Stowell             FR Ithaca                  10.73m   35-02.50 

      10.02m  10.73m  10.09m           

 18 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport               10.56m   34-07.75 

      9.38m  9.52m  10.56m         

 19 Kaitlyn Bjelko            FR Plattsburgh             10.45m   34-03.50 

      10.45m  9.93m  10.15m           

 20 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport               10.35m   33-11.50 

      9.31m  10.35m  FOUL           

 21 Tara Meyer                SR Oswego                  10.25m   33-07.50 

      10.21m  10.25m  FOUL           

 22 Catherine Lutjen          JR Cortland                10.21m   33-06.00 

      9.81m  10.21m  9.92m         

 23 Juliana Piemonte          SR Oneonta                 10.17m   33-04.50 

      9.66m  FOUL  10.17m           

 24 Faith Williams            FR Oneonta                 10.10m   33-01.75 

      10.10m  9.91m  9.90m           

 25 Bliss Rhoads              FR Plattsburgh             10.08m   33-01.00 

      10.08m  9.88m  FOUL         

 26 Ashley Searing            JR Oneonta                 10.01m   32-10.25 

      9.81m  9.91m  10.01m           

 27 Hannah Cunningham         JR Plattsburgh             10.01m   32-10.25 

      10.01m  9.49m  9.60m           

 28 Molly Ferguson            SR Utica                    9.98m   32-09.00 

      9.27m  9.39m  9.98m           

 29 Lindsay Fluman            FR Oswego                   9.96m   32-08.25 

      9.96m  9.50m  9.94m           

 30 Trinity Gray              FR Ithaca                   9.88m   32-05.00 

      9.67m  9.88m  9.75m         

 31 Nikki Zizzo               SR Utica                    9.77m   32-00.75 

      9.77m  9.72m  FOUL           

 32 Olivia George             SO Brockport                9.72m   31-10.75 

      FOUL  9.72m  FOUL           

 33 Liana Shames              SO Ithaca                   9.63m   31-07.25 

      9.36m  9.29m  9.63m         

 34 Nikolina Mihajlovik       SR Hartwick                 9.43m   30-11.25 

      8.85m  9.35m  9.43m         

 35 Katherine Gibson          SO Plattsburgh              9.43m   30-11.25 

      9.43m  FOUL  9.13m           

 36 DeAnna Newman             SR Oswego                   9.42m   30-11.00 

      9.42m  FOUL  FOUL           

 37 Stephanie Feathers        SO Utica                    9.06m   29-08.75 

      FOUL  9.06m  FOUL           

 38 Cayleigh Scia             SO Brockport                8.88m   29-01.75 

      8.88m  8.40m  FOUL         

 39 Abigail Esty              JR St. Lawrence             8.79m   28-10.25 

      8.32m  8.79m  8.54m           

 40 Liz Spencer               FR Cortland                 8.78m   28-09.75 

      8.78m  8.73m  8.57m           

 41 Jaylin Rumsey             FR Ithaca                   8.75m   28-08.50 

      8.74m  8.75m  8.55m           

 42 Rosemarie Fesko           FR Utica                    8.74m   28-08.25 

      8.24m  8.71m  8.74m         

 43 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                 8.74m   28-08.25 

      FOUL  FOUL  8.74m         

 44 Athena Johnson            SO Cortland                 8.72m   28-07.50 

      8.72m  FOUL  8.69m         

 45 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport                8.61m   28-03.00 

      8.47m  8.49m  8.61m         

 46 Cassandra Duitz           SR Oneonta                  8.42m   27-07.50 

      8.31m  FOUL  8.42m         

 47 Kayla Sanchez             SO Onondaga CC              7.95m   26-01.00 

      7.58m  7.95m  7.70m         

 48 Julianna Behr             SO Mohawk Valley CC         7.63m   25-00.50 

      7.14m  7.26m  7.63m         

 49 Quinn Ceilly              SO Oswego                   7.07m   23-02.50 

      5.93m  7.07m  6.23m         

 50 Hayley Hill               JR Hartwick                 7.01m   23-00.00 

      6.77m  7.01m  6.86m         

 51 Kaylee Meyers             SO Mohawk Valley CC         6.43m   21-01.25 

      6.43m  6.13m  6.18m         

 52 Elizabeth Calicchia       SO Herkimer CCC             6.27m   20-07.00 

      6.21m  6.27m  6.16m         

 

Women Discus Throw

==========================================================================

      AARTFC: A 36.00m                                                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jessica Craven            SR Brockport               42.16mA    138-04 

      40.04m  38.12m  34.32m  37.32m  41.43m  42.16m

  2 Molly Ferguson            SR Utica                   41.33mA    135-07 

      35.30m  34.71m  36.10m  33.38m  FOUL  41.33m

  3 Katrina Cornick           FR Utica                   38.78mA    127-03 

      34.98m  36.90m  38.78m  FOUL  37.07m  FOUL

  4 Mady Dibble               JR Brockport               38.56mA    126-06 

      35.68m  FOUL  37.54m  37.22m  38.56m  32.52m

  5 Jane Fahy                 FR Mohawk Valley CC        38.18mA    125-03 

      38.18m  33.22m  FOUL  36.50m  35.51m  FOUL

  6 Kathleen Merchant         FR St. Lawrence            37.72mA    123-09 

      26.91m  35.34m  34.89m  35.06m  31.95m  37.72m

  7 Kimberly Merchant         FR St. Lawrence            36.13mA    118-06 

      35.95m  35.45m  33.17m  32.85m  34.40m  36.13m

  8 Mariah Mays               JR Brockport               35.97m     118-00 

      31.67m  35.59m  FOUL  34.75m  31.38m  35.97m

  9 Ariyahna Bernard          SO Ithaca                  35.49m     116-05 

      FOUL  35.49m  24.85m         

 10 Kendall Wellauer          JR Ithaca                  35.26m     115-08 

      35.26m  33.83m  32.15m         

 11 Katherine Gibson          SO Plattsburgh             34.89m     114-06 

      33.86m  34.89m  FOUL           

 12 Carly Antonucci           SO Brockport               34.18m     112-02 

      34.18m  31.83m  FOUL           

 13 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport               33.30m     109-03 

      33.30m  FOUL  29.98m         

 14 Lindsay Fluman            FR Oswego                  32.75m     107-05 

      32.75m  29.86m  FOUL         

 15 Sara Norberg              SR St. Lawrence            32.61m     107-00 

      32.61m  31.25m  30.30m         

 16 Olivia George             SO Brockport               32.43m     106-05 

      32.43m  32.02m  32.13m         

 17 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport               32.22m     105-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  32.22m         

 18 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                31.50m     103-04 

      30.64m  29.92m  31.50m         

 19 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport               30.10m      98-09 

      30.10m  FOUL  26.95m         

 20 Faith Williams            FR Oneonta                 29.89m      98-01 

      27.09m  25.64m  29.89m         

 21 Margaret McNamee          FR Oneonta                 29.87m      98-00 

      29.87m  28.83m  FOUL         

 22 Nikki Zizzo               SR Utica                   29.70m      97-05 

      27.20m  27.88m  29.70m         

 23 Liana Shames              SO Ithaca                  29.36m      96-04 

      26.51m  26.35m  29.36m         

 24 Jessica Potter            JR St. Lawrence            29.32m      96-02 

      FOUL  29.32m  25.72m         

 25 Cassandra Costa           JR Plattsburgh             29.13m      95-07 

      29.13m  28.88m  FOUL         

 26 Libby Conners             JR St. Lawrence            29.11m      95-06 

      FOUL  FOUL  29.11m         

 27 Juliana Piemonte          SR Oneonta                 29.04m      95-03 

      28.42m  29.04m  26.38m         

 28 Bliss Rhoads              FR Plattsburgh             28.32m      92-11 

      26.77m  27.07m  28.32m         

 29 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport               27.71m      90-11 

      25.63m  27.71m  FOUL         

 30 Jaylin Rumsey             FR Ithaca                  26.88m      88-02 

      25.28m  25.24m  26.88m         

 31 Rosemarie Fesko           FR Utica                   26.12m      85-08 

      26.12m  23.92m  23.38m         

 32 Kaitlyn Bjelko            FR Plattsburgh             26.05m      85-05 

      20.96m  22.26m  26.05m         

 33 Kaylee Meyers             SO Mohawk Valley CC        25.70m      84-04 

      22.98m  24.57m  25.70m         

 34 Nikolina Mihajlovik       SR Hartwick                25.63m      84-01 

      25.63m  20.54m  24.97m         

 35 Samantha Healy            SO Ithaca                  24.64m      80-10 

      22.11m  21.68m  24.64m         

 36 Morgan Jordal             SR Oswego                  23.85m      78-03 

      FOUL  FOUL  23.85m         

 37 Liz Spencer               FR Cortland                23.70m      77-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  23.70m         

 38 Trinity Gray              FR Ithaca                  23.51m      77-01 

      FOUL  23.51m  23.37m         

 39 Athena Johnson            SO Cortland                23.11m      75-10 

      23.11m  FOUL  FOUL         

 40 Cayleigh Scia             SO Brockport               23.03m      75-07 

      23.03m  FOUL  22.90m         

 41 Jessica Natelson          FR Oneonta                 22.52m      73-11 

      22.52m  FOUL  20.96m           

 42 Kayla Sanchez             SO Onondaga CC             17.46m      57-03 

      17.46m  FOUL  17.24m         

 -- Sabrina Headrington       JR Cobleskill                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Women Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

      AARTFC: A 44.00m                                                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jessica Craven            SR Brockport               50.45mA    165-06 

      50.45m  49.04m  49.08m  49.71m  47.22m  FOUL

  2 Sochima Bishop            SR Cornell                 50.19mA    164-08 

      48.63m  47.95m  50.19m  FOUL  FOUL  48.13m

  3 Harley Buczkowski         SR Cortland                48.99mA    160-09 

      48.99m  47.82m  47.05m  47.09m  47.15m  47.54m

  4 Olivia George             SO Brockport               48.29mA    158-05 

      48.29m  FOUL  47.00m  47.41m  43.16m  45.49m

  5 Samantha Healy            SO Ithaca                  48.23mA    158-03 

      FOUL  45.97m  44.34m  45.52m  45.80m  48.23m

  6 Faith Polando             FR Cornell                 48.17mA    158-00 

      46.96m  FOUL  FOUL  47.98m  48.06m  48.17m

  7 Kendall Wellauer          JR Ithaca                  47.44mA    155-08 

      43.92m  44.98m  45.91m  42.14m  40.46m  47.44m

  8 Ariyahna Bernard          SO Ithaca                  46.53mA    152-08 

      44.81m  46.53m  41.42m  45.07m  44.02m  FOUL

  9 Lelly Hoose               SR Brockport               45.70mA    149-11 

      FOUL  45.70m  41.04m         

 10 Trinity Gray              FR Ithaca                  41.53m     136-03 

      41.53m  FOUL  FOUL         

 11 Juliana Tobin             FR Unattached              41.20m     135-02 

      41.20m  38.74m  37.87m         

 12 Ashley Searing            JR Oneonta                 40.90m     134-02 

      40.90m  37.68m  FOUL           

 13 Emily Fales               SR Utica                   40.86m     134-01 

      40.86m  39.31m  40.23m         

 14 Brealle Brown             JR Utica                   40.02m     131-03 

      FOUL  37.95m  40.02m         

 15 Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport               39.98m     131-02 

      FOUL  39.98m  FOUL         

 16 Cassandra Duitz           SR Oneonta                 39.58m     129-10 

      39.58m  36.03m  FOUL         

 17 Lindsay Fluman            FR Oswego                  39.29m     128-11 

      36.30m  36.84m  39.29m         

 18 Liana Shames              SO Ithaca                  38.27m     125-07 

      38.27m  FOUL  FOUL         

 19 Margaret McNamee          FR Oneonta                 37.53m     123-01 

      37.53m  FOUL  FOUL         

 20 Brianna Coon              JR Plattsburgh             37.45m     122-10 

      36.27m  FOUL  37.45m         

 21 Carly Antonucci           SO Brockport               37.00m     121-05 

      35.95m  37.00m  FOUL         

 22 Abriel Andrews            SR Fredonia                36.51m     119-09 

      FOUL  36.51m  FOUL         

 23 Cayleigh Scia             SO Brockport               36.40m     119-05 

      FOUL  36.40m  35.84m         

 24 Molly Ferguson            SR Utica                   36.33m     119-02 

      FOUL  FOUL  36.33m         

 25 Sara Norberg              SR St. Lawrence            35.75m     117-03 

      FOUL  34.78m  35.75m         

 26 Jessica Potter            JR St. Lawrence            34.98m     114-09 

      34.98m  FOUL  FOUL         

 27 Cassandra Costa           JR Plattsburgh             34.94m     114-07 

      34.94m  FOUL  FOUL         

 28 Nikki Zizzo               SR Utica                   34.76m     114-00 

      32.59m  FOUL  34.76m         

 29 Kathleen Merchant         FR St. Lawrence            34.61m     113-06 

      34.61m  FOUL  FOUL         

 30 Libby Conners             JR St. Lawrence            34.50m     113-02 

      34.50m  FOUL  FOUL           

 31 Hannah Cunningham         JR Plattsburgh             32.89m     107-11 

      32.89m  FOUL  FOUL         

 32 Katherine Gibson          SO Plattsburgh             32.57m     106-10 

      32.57m  FOUL  FOUL         

 33 Catherine Lutjen          JR Cortland                32.02m     105-01 

      32.02m  FOUL  PASS         

 34 Athena Johnson            SO Cortland                31.45m     103-02 

      FOUL  FOUL  31.45m         

 35 Sarah Norris              FR Cortland                30.90m     101-04 

      FOUL  FOUL  30.90m         

 36 Sabrina Headrington       JR Cobleskill              30.72m     100-09 

      30.72m  FOUL  FOUL         

 37 Jessica Natelson          FR Oneonta                 30.24m      99-02 

      FOUL  30.24m  FOUL         

 -- Liz Spencer               FR Cortland                  FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport                 FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Mady Dibble               JR Brockport                 FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Kaitlyn Bjelko            FR Plattsburgh               FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Aneesa Lewis              JR Utica                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Women Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

      AARTFC: A 33.50m                                                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Kathleen Merchant         FR St. Lawrence            43.51mA    142-09 

      41.49m  43.51m  38.10m  FOUL  31.50m  FOUL

  2 Catherine Lutjen          JR Cortland                38.57mA    126-06 

      33.88m  34.12m  38.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Desirae Blair             SO Plattsburgh             34.41mA    112-11 

      FOUL  31.55m  34.41m  33.07m  FOUL  31.83m

  4 Kimberly Merchant         FR St. Lawrence            34.22mA    112-03 

      27.68m  29.49m  27.69m  29.78m  31.29m  34.22m

  5 DeAnna Newman             SR Oswego                  34.19mA    112-02 

      31.14m  FOUL  FOUL  34.19m  32.65m  FOUL

  6 Madeline Smith            JR Utica                   32.30m     106-00 

      30.86m  30.55m  31.83m  FOUL  32.30m  31.33m

  7 Jessica Potter            JR St. Lawrence            30.03m      98-06 

      30.03m  FOUL  26.74m  FOUL  FOUL  28.57m

  8 Brianna Coon              JR Plattsburgh             29.35m      96-03 

      29.35m  FOUL  29.14m  28.78m  28.94m  29.02m

  9 Nicole Herringshaw        SR Utica                   29.05m      95-04 

      FOUL  FOUL  29.05m         

 10 Kaitlyn Bjelko            FR Plattsburgh             28.53m      93-07 

      24.98m  FOUL  28.53m         

 11 Sarah Norris              FR Cortland                27.50m      90-03 

      FOUL  27.50m  23.94m         

 12 Stephanie Mandelkow       FR Utica                   26.87m      88-02 

      25.12m  24.99m  26.87m         

 13 Liz Spencer               FR Cortland                26.70m      87-07 

      24.66m  26.70m  FOUL           

 14 Morgan Jordal             SR Oswego                  26.49m      86-11 

      23.06m  26.49m  FOUL           

 15 Rosemarie Fesko           FR Utica                   26.39m      86-07 

      22.12m  26.39m  25.16m           

 16 Ellie Ramirez             FR Brockport               26.35m      86-05 

      26.35m  23.89m  FOUL         

 17 Hannah Cunningham         JR Plattsburgh             24.84m      81-06 

      21.37m  FOUL  24.84m         

 18 Kurstan Martin            FR Utica                   24.72m      81-01 

      FOUL  24.72m  24.60m           

 19 Cassandra Costa           JR Plattsburgh             24.63m      80-10 

      20.73m  24.63m  24.18m         

 20 Tara Meyer                SR Oswego                  24.44m      80-02 

      21.71m  24.44m  23.30m           

 21 Michelle Vayner           JR Brockport               24.23m      79-06 

      24.23m  FOUL  23.80m           

 22 Morgan Sharer             FR Cortland                23.41m      76-10 

      FOUL  23.41m  FOUL         

 23 Jessica Craven            SR Brockport               21.13m      69-04 

      21.13m  FOUL  20.08m         

 24 Rose Pitman               FR Brockport               21.00m      68-11 

      21.00m  FOUL  17.73m         

 25 Ashley Bosco              FR Herkimer CCC            19.83m      65-01 

      19.83m  FOUL  FOUL         

 26 Kayla Sanchez             SO Onondaga CC             18.97m      62-03 

      18.34m  17.97m  18.97m         

 27 Julianna Behr             SO Mohawk Valley CC        17.23m      56-06 

      FOUL  17.23m  15.42m         

 28 Kaitlyn Baudendistel      FR Herkimer CCC            15.68m      51-05 

      14.65m  FOUL  15.68m         

 29 Patricia Fernandez        FR Herkimer CCC            15.67m      51-05 

      15.33m  FOUL  15.67m         

 30 Cassandra Duitz           SR Oneonta                 14.00m      45-11 

      FOUL  14.00m  FOUL         

 31 Elizabeth Calicchia       SO Herkimer CCC            13.70m      44-11 

      FOUL  13.70m  12.63m         

 32 Quinn Ceilly              SO Oswego                  12.49m      41-00 

      11.27m  12.49m  10.82m         

 33 Kaitlyn Behan             FR Herkimer CCC            12.38m      40-07 

      12.38m  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Alayna Fredenburg         SO Brockport                 FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Athena Johnson            SO Cortland                  FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Lisa Huynh                SR Brockport                 FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Katrina Cornick           FR Utica                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Elizabeth Demartino       SR Oswego                    FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Abbey Stowell             FR Ithaca                    FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Bliss Rhoads              FR Plattsburgh               FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                    27.01  +0.0  1    711

  2 Catherine Larkin          SR Ithaca                   27.18  +0.0  1    697

  3 Logan Bruce               FR Ithaca                   27.21  +0.0  1    694

  4 Kristen Boerke            FR Plattsburgh              28.10  +0.0  1    623

  5 Chase Davies              FR St. Lawrence             28.24  +0.0  2    612

  6 Alexandra Galus           JR Cortland                 28.29  +0.0  1    608

  7 Kimberly White            SO Cortland                 28.34  +0.0  1    604

  8 Molly Baker               FR Cortland                 28.43  +0.0  2    597

  9 Mikayla Rossier           SO Plattsburgh              28.96  +0.0  2    557

 10 Susan Hoskins             JR Delhi                    29.16  +0.0  2    542

 11 Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                    29.20  +0.0  2    539

 12 Madison Baker             FR Brockport                29.47  +0.0  2    520

 13 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 29.50  +0.0  3    518

 14 Mikaela Martell           SR St. Lawrence             30.31  +0.0  3    461

 15 Aliyah McLean             FR Delhi                    31.18  +0.0  3    403

 16 Malerie Belles            SO Herkimer CCC             32.61  +0.0  3    315

 

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Logan Bruce               FR Ithaca                 2:36.17     618

  2 Madison Baker             FR Brockport              2:36.61     612

  3 Kristen Boerke            FR Plattsburgh            2:38.77     587

  4 Molly Baker               FR Cortland               2:40.18     571

  5 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia               2:40.52     567

  6 Kimberly White            SO Cortland               2:41.11     560

  7 Mikaela Martell           SR St. Lawrence           2:41.21     559

  8 Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                  2:41.22     559

  9 Alexandra Galus           JR Cortland               2:41.77     553

 10 Catherine Larkin          SR Ithaca                 2:42.43     545

 11 Chase Davies              FR St. Lawrence           2:45.19     515

 12 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                  2:45.70     509

 13 Susan Hoskins             JR Delhi                  2:50.25     461

 14 Mikayla Rossier           SO Plattsburgh            3:00.34     362

 15 Malerie Belles            SO Herkimer CCC           3:16.75     225

 16 Aliyah McLean             FR Delhi                  3:27.39     153

 

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Logan Bruce               FR Ithaca                   14.68   4.6  1    884

  2 Catherine Larkin          SR Ithaca                   15.08   4.6  1    831

  3 Chase Davies              FR St. Lawrence             15.81   4.6  1    738

  4 Kristen Boerke            FR Plattsburgh              15.99   3.5  2    715

  5 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                    16.08   3.5  2    704

  6 Molly Baker               FR Cortland                 16.18   3.5  2    692

  7 Alexandra Galus           JR Cortland                 16.21   3.5  2    689

  8 Kimberly White            SO Cortland                 16.61   4.6  1    641

  9 Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                    16.98   1.2  3    599

 10 Madison Baker             FR Brockport                17.15   1.2  3    580

 11 Aliyah McLean             FR Delhi                    17.17   3.9  4    577

 12 Susan Hoskins             JR Delhi                    17.40   1.2  3    552

 13 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 17.99   3.9  4    489

 14 Malerie Belles            SO Herkimer CCC             19.65   5.1  5    332

 15 Mikayla Rossier           SO Plattsburgh              20.51   3.9  4    261

 16 Mikaela Martell           SR St. Lawrence             21.50   5.1  5    190

 

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Logan Bruce               FR Ithaca                   1.60m    5-03.00    736

     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Molly Baker               FR Cortland                 1.54m    5-00.50    666

     1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Catherine Larkin          SR Ithaca                   1.51m    4-11.50    632

     1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  3 Kristen Boerke            FR Plattsburgh              1.51m    4-11.50    632

     1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 

  5 Susan Hoskins             JR Delhi                    1.48m    4-10.25    599

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 

  5 Chase Davies              FR St. Lawrence             1.48m    4-10.25    599

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

  7 Kimberly White            SO Cortland                 1.45m    4-09.00    566

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 

  8 Malerie Belles            SO Herkimer CCC             1.42m    4-07.75    534

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Alexandra Galus           JR Cortland                 1.42m    4-07.75    534

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Aliyah McLean             FR Delhi                    1.42m    4-07.75    534

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 

 11 Mikayla Rossier           SO Plattsburgh              1.36m    4-05.50    470

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 

 11 Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                    1.36m    4-05.50    470

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 

 11 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                    1.36m    4-05.50    470

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 

 14 Madison Baker             FR Brockport                1.33m    4-04.25    439

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 

        O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 

 14 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 1.33m    4-04.25    439

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 

      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 

 16 Mikaela Martell           SR St. Lawrence             1.30m    4-03.25    409

     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 

        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

 

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Logan Bruce               FR Ithaca                   5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00    609

     5.07m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0)            

  2 Kristen Boerke            FR Plattsburgh              5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    567

     4.74m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)            

  3 Catherine Larkin          SR Ithaca                   5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00    559

     4.76m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)            

  4 Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                    4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511

     4.80m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)            

  5 Alexandra Galus           JR Cortland                 4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490

     4.34m(+0.0) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0)            

  6 Aliyah McLean             FR Delhi                    4.62m  -0.4  15-02.00    459

     4.55m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.62m(-0.4)            

  7 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                    4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25    454

     4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0)            

  8 Molly Baker               FR Cortland                 4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50    448

     4.58m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0) 3.97m(0.1)            

  9 Chase Davies              FR St. Lawrence             4.46m   0.1  14-07.75    418

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.46m(0.1)            

 10 Mikayla Rossier           SO Plattsburgh              4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00    408

     4.38m(+0.0) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.33m(0.1)            

 11 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75    369

     4.26m(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)            

 12 Susan Hoskins             JR Delhi                    4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75    338

     FOUL(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0) 4.08m(+0.0)            

 13 Kimberly White            SO Cortland                 4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00    333

     3.95m(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0)            

 14 Mikaela Martell           SR St. Lawrence             4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25    317

     3.73m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0) 4.04m(+0.0)            

 15 Madison Baker             FR Brockport                3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    306

     3.79m(+0.0) 3.84m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0)            

 16 Malerie Belles            SO Herkimer CCC             3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00    254

     3.62m(+0.0) 3.76m(+0.0) 3.74m(+0.0)            

 

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                   10.48m   34-04.75    561

      9.67m  10.48m  9.98m            

  2 Molly Baker               FR Cortland                10.05m   32-11.75    533

      10.05m  10.00m  FOUL            

  3 Mikayla Rossier           SO Plattsburgh              9.68m   31-09.25    509

      9.68m  9.39m  9.65m            

  4 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                 9.51m   31-02.50    497

      9.51m  9.37m  9.02m            

  5 Logan Bruce               FR Ithaca                   9.50m   31-02.00    497

      FOUL  8.99m  9.50m            

  6 Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                    8.86m   29-01.00    455

      8.86m  8.00m  8.37m            

  7 Alexandra Galus           JR Cortland                 7.90m   25-11.00    393

      7.90m  7.83m  PASS            

  8 Catherine Larkin          SR Ithaca                   7.87m   25-10.00    391

      7.66m  FOUL  7.87m            

  9 Aliyah McLean             FR Delhi                    7.85m   25-09.25    390

      7.45m  7.85m  7.59m            

 10 Kristen Boerke            FR Plattsburgh              7.64m   25-00.75    376

      7.64m  6.88m  6.93m            

 11 Kimberly White            SO Cortland                 7.50m   24-07.25    367

      6.79m  7.09m  7.50m            

 12 Chase Davies              FR St. Lawrence             7.38m   24-02.50    359

      7.29m  FOUL  7.38m            

 13 Susan Hoskins             JR Delhi                    7.20m   23-07.50    348

      6.91m  7.10m  7.20m            

 14 Madison Baker             FR Brockport                6.57m   21-06.75    308

      6.49m  6.42m  6.57m            

 15 Mikaela Martell           SR St. Lawrence             5.25m   17-02.75    224

      5.11m  FOUL  5.25m            

 16 Malerie Belles            SO Herkimer CCC             4.88m   16-00.25    201

      3.51m  4.88m  4.28m            

 

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                   25.54m      83-09    392

      FOUL  FOUL  25.54m            

  2 Mikaela Martell           SR St. Lawrence            25.50m      83-08    392

      FOUL  25.50m  23.42m            

  3 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                25.12m      82-05    385

      17.43m  19.87m  25.12m            

  4 Susan Hoskins             JR Delhi                   23.16m      76-00    348

      23.16m  21.81m  17.26m            

  5 Mikayla Rossier           SO Plattsburgh             22.64m      74-03    338

      15.62m  22.64m  21.77m            

  6 Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                   21.88m      71-09    324

      18.70m  21.88m  FOUL            

  7 Madison Baker             FR Brockport               21.05m      69-01    308

      20.25m  FOUL  21.05m            

  8 Logan Bruce               FR Ithaca                  21.04m      69-00    308

      19.97m  21.04m  19.52m            

  9 Chase Davies              FR St. Lawrence            19.23m      63-01    275

      19.23m  15.90m  16.97m            

 10 Molly Baker               FR Cortland                16.52m      54-02    225

      16.41m  16.52m  FOUL            

 11 Alexandra Galus           JR Cortland                16.18m      53-01    218

      16.18m  FOUL  15.63m            

 12 Kristen Boerke            FR Plattsburgh             13.67m      44-10    172

      10.94m  FOUL  13.67m            

 13 Aliyah McLean             FR Delhi                   13.58m      44-07    171

      FOUL  13.58m  FOUL            

 14 Malerie Belles            SO Herkimer CCC            12.82m      42-01    157

      10.04m  12.82m  12.60m            

 15 Catherine Larkin          SR Ithaca                  11.91m      39-01    140

      11.91m  10.36m  8.44m            

 -- Kimberly White            SO Cortland                  FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Women Heptathlon

================================================================

      AARTFC: A  3400                                                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Logan Bruce               FR Ithaca                    4346A 

  2 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                     3801A 

  3 Catherine Larkin          SR Ithaca                    3795A 

  4 Molly Baker               FR Cortland                  3732A 

  5 Kristen Boerke            FR Plattsburgh               3672A 

  6 Chase Davies              FR St. Lawrence              3516A 

  7 Alexandra Galus           JR Cortland                  3485A 

  8 Brittany Charlonne        SR Utica                     3457A 

  9 Mackenzie Brooks          SO Fredonia                  3264  

 10 Susan Hoskins             JR Delhi                     3188  

 11 Madison Baker             FR Brockport                 3073  

 12 Kimberly White            SO Cortland                  3071  

 13 Mikayla Rossier           SO Plattsburgh               2905  

 14 Aliyah McLean             FR Delhi                     2687  

 15 Mikaela Martell           SR St. Lawrence              2552  

 16 Malerie Belles            SO Herkimer CCC              2018  

 

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                                Cortland Classic Invitational                                 

                           SUNY Cortland  - 4/19/2019 to 4/20/2019                            

                                     Last Completed Event                                     

 

Women Heptathlon

                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800

    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Logan Bruce               14.68    1.60m    9.50m    27.21         5.18m   21.04m  2:36.17

    Ithaca                   w: 4.6     5-03    31-02  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    69-00         

    FR                  4346  (884)    (736)    (497)    (694) 2811    (609)    (308)    (618)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  2 Michelle Rodriguez        16.08    1.36m   10.48m    27.01         4.60m   25.54m  2:45.70

    Utica                    w: 3.5   4-05.5 34-04.75  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    83-09         

    SR                  3801  (704)    (470)    (561)    (711) 2446    (454)    (392)    (509)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  3 Catherine Larkin          15.08    1.51m    7.87m    27.18         5.00m   11.91m  2:42.43

    Ithaca                   w: 4.6   4-11.5    25-10  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    39-01         

    SR                  3795  (831)    (632)    (391)    (697) 2551    (559)    (140)    (545)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  4 Molly Baker               16.18    1.54m   10.05m    28.43         4.58m   16.52m  2:40.18

    Cortland                 w: 3.5   5-00.5 32-11.75  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    54-02         

    FR                  3732  (692)    (666)    (533)    (597) 2488    (448)    (225)    (571)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  5 Kristen Boerke            15.99    1.51m    7.64m    28.10         5.03m   13.67m  2:38.77

    Plattsburgh St.          w: 3.5   4-11.5 25-00.75  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    44-10         

    FR                  3672  (715)    (632)    (376)    (623) 2346    (567)    (172)    (587)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  6 Chase Davies              15.81    1.48m    7.38m    28.24         4.46m   19.23m  2:45.19

    St. Lawrence             w: 4.6  4-10.25  24-02.5  w: +0.0        w: 0.1    63-01         

    FR                  3516  (738)    (599)    (359)    (612) 2308    (418)    (275)    (515)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  7 Alexandra Galus           16.21    1.42m    7.90m    28.29         4.74m   16.18m  2:41.77

    Cortland                 w: 3.5  4-07.75    25-11  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    53-01         

    JR                  3485  (689)    (534)    (393)    (608) 2224    (490)    (218)    (553)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  8 Brittany Charlonne        16.98    1.36m    8.86m    29.20         4.82m   21.88m  2:41.22

    Utica                    w: 1.2   4-05.5    29-01  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    71-09         

    SR                  3457  (599)    (470)    (455)    (539) 2063    (511)    (324)    (559)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  9 Mackenzie Brooks          17.99    1.33m    9.51m    29.50         4.26m   25.12m  2:40.52

    Fredonia                 w: 3.9  4-04.25  31-02.5  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    82-05         

    SO                  3264  (489)    (439)    (497)    (518) 1943    (369)    (385)    (567)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 10 Susan Hoskins             17.40    1.48m    7.20m    29.16         4.13m   23.16m  2:50.25

    Delhi                    w: 1.2  4-10.25  23-07.5  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    76-00         

    JR                  3188  (552)    (599)    (348)    (542) 2041    (338)    (348)    (461)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 11 Madison Baker             17.15    1.33m    6.57m    29.47         3.99m   21.05m  2:36.61

    Brockport                w: 1.2  4-04.25 21-06.75  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    69-01         

    FR                  3073  (580)    (439)    (308)    (520) 1847    (306)    (308)    (612)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 12 Kimberly White            16.61    1.45m    7.50m    28.34         4.11m     FOUL  2:41.11

    Cortland                 w: 4.6     4-09 24-07.25  w: +0.0       w: +0.0                  

    SO                  3071  (641)    (566)    (367)    (604) 2178    (333)      (0)    (560)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 13 Mikayla Rossier           20.51    1.36m    9.68m    28.96         4.42m   22.64m  3:00.34

    Plattsburgh St.          w: 3.9   4-05.5 31-09.25  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    74-03         

    SO                  2905  (261)    (470)    (509)    (557) 1797    (408)    (338)    (362)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 14 Aliyah McLean             17.17    1.42m    7.85m    31.18         4.62m   13.58m  3:27.39

    Delhi                    w: 3.9  4-07.75 25-09.25  w: +0.0       w: -0.4    44-07         

    FR                  2687  (577)    (534)    (390)    (403) 1904    (459)    (171)    (153)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 15 Mikaela Martell           21.50    1.30m    5.25m    30.31         4.04m   25.50m  2:41.21

    St. Lawrence             w: 5.1  4-03.25 17-02.75  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    83-08         

    SR                  2552  (190)    (409)    (224)    (461) 1284    (317)    (392)    (559)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

 16 Malerie Belles            19.65    1.42m    4.88m    32.61         3.76m   12.82m  3:16.75

    Herkimer County CC       w: 5.1  4-07.75 16-00.25  w: +0.0       w: +0.0    42-01         

    SO                  2018  (332)    (534)    (201)    (315) 1382    (254)    (157)    (225)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

DNF Arielle Moheimani           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS

    Delhi                                                                                     

    SO                          (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

DNF Jessica Competiello         DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS

    Ithaca                                                                                    

    JR                          (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

DNF Anna Dieffenbach            DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS

    St. Lawrence                                                                              

    SO                          (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)

                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------